IL Gular - orientering

6. Pokalløp 1998

Dato Søndag 8. september 1998
Kart Travparken
Resultatliste

Herrer 17

1) Øyvind Jacobsen,Askøy O-lag, 1:01.26 2) Memund Daltveit,Fana IL, 1:04.20 3) Jan Inge Dale,T&IF Viking, 1:08.16 4) Lars Ove Kvalbein,IL Gular, 1:14.51 5) Øystein Myrvold,Bergens Turnforening, 1:19.04 6) Bjarne Robberstad,Kvernbit O-gr, 1:21.46 7) Eivind Tangen,Bergens Turnforening, 1:26.15 8) Kristian Gundersen,Fana IL, 1:47.46 9) Eirik Midttun,Bergens Turnforening, 1:49.59

Damer 19

1) Lise Roll,Fana IL, 52.28 2) Kirsti Lysaker,Fana IL, 59.50 3) Cathrine Stenersen,Bergens Turnforening, 1:03.12 4) Dagny Lysaker,eiker o-lag, 1:03.35 5) Karianne Strømme,T&IF Viking, 1:07.36 6) Line Nybakken,nlhi, 1:10.52 7) Christina Snedkei,OK Ballerup, 1:26.43

Herrer 15-16

1) Arve Solli,Askøy O-lag, 51.02 2) Øystein Midttun,Bergens Turnforening, 57.40 3) Eirik Keilegavlen,Fana IL, 1:17.01 4) Torgeir Helland,Fana IL, 1:17.46

Herrer 35

1) Ove Drange,Askøy O-lag, 49.49 2) Jarle Gjerde,Den Norske Bank BIL, 57.38 3) Rune Tonaas,Bergens Turnforening, 57.50 4) Erling Strand,Bergens Turnforening, 1:05.42 5) Ivar Hostad,varegg, 1:10.13 6) Arvid Støyva,IL Gular, 1:13.55 7) Torgeir Strand,Fana IL, 1:19.47 8) Odd-Erik Bakken,varegg, 1:19.59 9) Jan Petter Holst,varegg, 1:22.14 10) Arvid Berge,varegg, 1:27.01 11) Sigvard T. Madsen,Fana IL, 1:28.06 12) Atle Valestrand,Bergens Turnforening, 1:37.12

Åpen 4 km

1) Haakon Woldsdal,IL Gneist, 1:02.07 2) Bjørge Solli,Askøy O-lag, 1:05.01 3) Øystein H Nyheim,Bergens Turnforening, 1:05.38 4) Trond Johannesen,Den Norske Bank BIL, 1:17.13

Damer 15-16

1) Anne Aubert,Fana IL, 37.21 2) Birgitte Madsen,Fana IL, 37.34 3) Henriette Sognn's,Bergens Turnforening, 41.20 4) Kristin Høydalsvik,IL Gneist, 47.07

Damer 17-18

1) Dagrun Daltveit,Fana IL, 28.02 2) Annemarie B. Madsen,Fana IL, 33.52

Damer 35

1) Rannveig Solli,Askøy O-lag, 30.32 2) Nina Soligard,Bergens Turnforening, 31.38 3) Ingjerd Sognn's,Bergens Turnforening, 33.47 4) Marit Nipen,IL Gneist, 42.23 5) Berit Hegdal,Bergens Turnforening, 42.26 6) Bjørg Midttun,Bergens Turnforening, 49.11 7) Astrid Ormberg,Fana IL, 59.25 8) Eva Macody Lund,varegg, 1:04.42 9) Liv Bonan,Askøy O-lag, 1:06.48

Herrer 13-14

1) Chris Almeland,Fana IL, 34.46 2) Christian B. Madsen,Fana IL, 39.22 3) Atle Miguel Mercadal,Bergens Turnforening, 45.38 4) Stian Valestrand,Bergens Turnforening, 46.40 5) Knut Espen Bonan,Askøy O-lag, 1:18.43

Herrer 50

1) Magnus Natås,Bergens Turnforening, 30.59 2) Dagfinn Hole,Bergens Turnforening, 32.59 3) Per Vold,Fana IL, 47.25 4) Bjørn Strømme,T&IF Viking, 49.04 5) Kjell Norstrand,Bergens Turnforening, 50.49 6) Terje Tangen,Bergens Turnforening, 1:07.02

Åpen 3 km

1) Nicholas Almeland,Fana IL, 34.32 2) Jørn Woldsdal,IL Gneist, 36.02 3) Birgitte Torbjørnsen,IL Gular, 40.31 4) Lise B. Grønbech,Askøy O-lag, 49.07 5) Synnøve Torbjørnsen,IL Gular, 1:20.00

Damer 10-12

1) Ingelin Sognn's,Bergens Turnforening, 43.51

Damer 13-14

1) Line Sjødin Drange,Askøy O-lag, 31.32

Damer 50

1) Bjørg Kocbach,Bergens Turnforening, 23.16 2) Kjellaug Hodnekvam,Bergens Turnforening, 29.16 3) Astrid Ese Hole,Bergens Turnforening, 32.55

Damer 17 Nybegynner

1) Eva Falck,Bergens Turnforening, 44.56

Herrer 17 Nybegynner

1) Tore Svein Nese,Askøy O-lag, 16.38 2) Helge S'tre,Bergens Turnforening, 20.30 3) John Fredrik Hatling,Askøy O-lag, 28.02 4) Torbjørn Jensen,IL Gular, 48.54

Åpen 2 km

1) Trond Skage,IL Gneist, 26.34 2) Marianne S'len,Bergens Turnforening, 51.52

Damer 10-12 Nybegynner

1) Beate W.s,Fana IL, 20.19 2) Heriette R.,Fana IL, 20.30 3) Line Torgersen,Fana IL, 20.59 4) Natalie Lorentzen,IL Gneist, 22.02 5) Sissel Tjøswold,Bergens Turnforening, 24.06 6) Katrine Schjeldrup,IL Gneist, 25.36 7) Katrine Andersen,IL Gneist, 25.52 8) Synne Wollen Steen,Fana IL, 27.30 9) Ingvild J. Haugland,Bergens Turnforening, 27.35 10) Tine Marie Gullaksen,Fana IL, 28.20 11) Synnøve Tuft-Olsen,Bergens Turnforening, 34.58 12) Pricila Merkesdal,Askøy O-lag, 35.52 13) Torill Drange,Askøy O-lag, 35.53 14) Henriette Sundøy,Fana IL, 36.51 15) Karen Klakegg,Fana IL, 38.26 16) Line Kalve Titland,varegg, 43.02 17) Ragnhild Hannaas,Bergens Turnforening, 43.05 18) Sunniva Hammerås,Bergens Turnforening, 43.10

Herrer 10-12 Nybegynner

1) Morten Westergård,varegg, 15.02 2) Carl E.m.lund,varegg, 16.00 3) Erik Natås,Bergens Turnforening, 17.02 4) Mathias Lund,varegg, 18.08 5) Kristian Wollen,Fana IL, 18.34 6) Eivind Valestrand,Bergens Turnforening, 18.58 7) Sebastian H. Johannesen,varegg, 19.28 8) Øyvind M. Lund,varegg, 19.52 9) Ørjan Paulsen,Bergens Turnforening, 20.01 9) Øystein Nipen,IL Gneist, 20.01 11) Martin Rosendal,IL Gneist, 20.03 12) Andreas Bergseth,Kvernbit O-gr, 20.52 13) Ronny Larsen,varegg, 21.09 13) John A. Ringø,Bergens Turnforening, 21.09 15) Robert Kobbeltvedt,IL Gneist, 21.25 16) Snorre Slettemark,varegg, 21.48 17) Andreas Woldsdal,IL Gneist, 22.22 18) Andre Titland,varegg, 23.32 19) Erik Tjøswold,Bergens Turnforening, 24.45 20) Eirik Wollen Steen,Fana IL, 27.30 21) Aleksander Halsnes,Bergens Turnforening, 28.08 22) Jostein R. Sørstrønen,Bergens Turnforening, 28.51 23) Even S'tre,Bergens Turnforening, 28.52 24) Eirik Ø. Soligard,Bergens Turnforening, 29.19 25) Erlend Tuft-Olsen,Bergens Turnforening, 35.07 26) Paal Lohne,Bergens Turnforening, 35.29 27) Eirik J. Haugland,Bergens Turnforening, 35.30 28) Øystein Berge,varegg, 35.52 29) Stian Hindenes,varegg, 44.39

Herrer 13-16 Nybegynner

1) Andreas Hjortland,IL Gneist, 19.22 2) Håkon Høydalsvik,IL Gneist, 23.18 3) Tom-Erik Martinussen,IL Gneist, 30.26 4) Sindre Rimmreid,varegg, 36.50

Åpen 1,5 km

1) Gro Valestrand,Bergens Turnforening, 22.33 2) Ingfrid Landa,Bergens Turnforening, 24.49 3) Sølvi Tuft-Olsen,Bergens Turnforening, 27.50 4) Ingrid Roll,Fana IL, 28.17 5) Øistein Paulsen,Bergens Turnforening, 29.26 6) Ole-Kristian M. Nese,Askøy O-lag, 50.35 7) Kjersti Minde Nese,Askøy O-lag, 50.48

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated