D/H10N

1.Mæland, Kristin N.Askøy O-lag20:54
2.Balestrand, MariannAskøy O-lag20:57
3.Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg21:17
4.Alvheim, AndreasFana IL24:44
5.Rosenlund, MathiasFana IL26:10
6.Roll, Thorfinn GrungFana IL27:17
7.Nyhammer, AndersAskøy O-lag30:26
8.Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL31:03
9.Løvås, SolveigVaregg33:10
10.Utstrand, SarahAskøy O-lag39:48
11.Nyhammer, TuvaAskøy O-lag39:55
12.Irgens, Pål ViktorKalandseid IL41:18
13.Halvorsen, Marius SBergens Turnforening41:39
14.Halvorsen, Anders SBergens Turnforening41:51
15.Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag41:56
16.Nordstad, Eirunn HIL Varegg42:20
17.Lysaker, Birk BellFana IL44:12
18.Lysaker, Brage BellFana IL44:27
Splittimes

D11-12

1.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg36:25
2.Sandvoll, MarteIL Gneist37:10
3.Blaasvær, MariBergens Turnforening48:15
4.Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lag53:54
5.Monsen, MarianneAskøy O-lag56:34
6.Eikefet, Ingrid SofieAlvidra56:47
7.Fosse, Mari AgabergIL Varegg86:32
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Jensen, TorunnBergens Turnforening25:14
2.Utstrand, HenrietteAskøy O-lag30:21
3.Daltveit, HanneFana IL31:38
4.Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL33:05
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL33:24
2.Søvik, SigridIL Gneist36:32
3.Laurantzen, LineIL Gneist40:36
4.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag40:46
5.Molvik, KatrineIL Gneist41:32
6.Skage, Vilde HoplandIL Gneist41:38
7.Gåskjenn, Helene S.Bergens Turnforening45:41
8.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg48:53
9.Askeland, JulieFana IL53:24
10.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg53:35
11.Ølmheim, Oda MaritIL Varegg71:38
12.Mardal, Ingrid R.Varegg90:36
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL31:14
2.Soligard, Ragnhild Ø.Bergens Turnforening33:51
3.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening45:09
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Askeland, StineFana IL79:53
2.Stien Johansen, MarenFana IL80:20
3.Veisdal, Margrethe FærevaagBergens Turnforening86:11
Splittimes

D17-18

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg46:32
2.Bendiksen, Ann-ElinFana IL50:17
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL52:54
4.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking64:40
Splittimes

D19

1.Aamli Sundtjønn, ToneLillomarka OL51:33
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening51:34
3.Ragnhild, Lund-JohansenVaregg55:42
4.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL72:14
Splittimes

D35

1.Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking40:58
2.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag52:27
3.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist53:53
4.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag54:35
5.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL55:47
6.Christensen, LiseT&IF Viking57:34
7.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg65:25
8.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg66:39
9.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL69:14
10.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening70:03
11.Kyrkjebø, TrudeT&IF Viking71:48
12.Færevaag, KariBergens Turnforening87:19
Splittimes

D50

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL27:56
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening28:31
3.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening36:08
4.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag37:32
5.Søvik, Gro BirkelandIL Gneist45:36
6.Hodnekvam, KjellaugBergens Turnforening46:50
7.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening51:44
8.Alvheim, HerdisFana IL53:03
9.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening60:43
10.Roll, IngridFana IL68:01
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Kyrkjebø, KnutT&IF Viking34:02
2.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg54:43
3.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg54:44
4.Færestrand, HeineAskøy O-lag57:29
5.Grønbekk, AndreasAskøy O-lag57:32
6.Vahlin, JakobFana IL75:01
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening21:03
2.Irgens, Jon ErlendKalandseid IL31:16
3.Claussen, SanderFana IL31:35
4.Lysaker, Erling BellFana IL37:20
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg36:34
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg44:31
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking47:52
4.Utne, KnutFana IL61:01
5.Johannessen, Øyvind B.IL Gneist64:11
6.Fosse, Eskil AgabergIL Varegg73:21
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Irgens, Tor AdrianKalandseid IL30:41
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg40:09
2.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg44:05
3.Claussen, MadsFana IL45:00
4.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL46:00
5.Deisz, Sindre ØstgulenIL Varegg48:59
6.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist54:09
7.Lunde, SnorreIL Gneist57:43
8.Juvik, RossIL Gular60:40
Splittimes

H17

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg36:15
2.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist37:27
3.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg39:00
4.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL40:11
5.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg40:36
6.Røen, OskarIL Varegg41:08
7.Eikner, SigurdFana IL43:30
8.Profors, NiklasIL Varegg44:12
9.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking44:43
10.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag45:16
11.Bjune, ChristianAskøy O-lag46:16
Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg46:16
13.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular46:35
14.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL47:43
15.Jørgensen, Gard E.IL Varegg49:46
16.Agdal, BendikIL Varegg50:21
17.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering54:19
18.Bøe, ØisteinFana IL54:23
19.Sandven, HåkonFana IL54:31
20.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking59:19
21.Nesse, ÅgeBergens Turnforening60:31
Kongsgård, SondreIL GneistDSQ
Smedsrud, Lars H.IL VareggDSQ
Valen, HaraldIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H50

1.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking33:41
2.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL36:38
3.Alvheim, AtleFana IL38:42
4.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg39:20
5.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening41:13
6.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag42:39
7.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL42:55
8.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag43:23
9.Sævareid, TommyFana IL43:50
10.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening44:20
11.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL47:25
12.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening48:30
13.Vold, PerFana IL48:52
14.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL49:38
15.Raadal, MagneFana IL50:24
16.Monsen, RuneAskøy O-lag51:40
17.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking51:44
18.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg53:13
19.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening54:51
20.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening56:06
21.Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL56:31
22.Nygaard, JakobT&IF Viking58:23
23.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking58:32
24.Jellestad, Jan OlavBergens Turnforening58:46
25.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL62:32
26.Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking70:02
27.Grahl-Nielsen, OttoBergens Turnforening70:39
Eikefet, ØivindStatoil BILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 1.5

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag21:03
2.Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening21:12
3.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL21:14
4.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg21:17
5.Gustavsen, HugoAskøy O-lag22:05
6.Jensen, Tor AtleBergens Turnforening25:35
7.Roll, ThorbjørnFana IL27:18
8.Daltveit, JohannesKalandseid IL28:08
9.Alvheim, HeleneFana IL30:01
10.Alvheim, SturlaFana IL30:04
11.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg30:58
12.Løvås, ErlendIL Varegg31:52
13.Paulsen, ØisteinBergens Turnforening33:57
14.Utstrand, Jan ArveAskøy O-lag39:47
15.Irgens, MetteKalandseid IL41:22
16.Halvorsen, Katrine FrilundBergens Turnforening41:27
17.Seeberg, EspenBergens Turnforening41:53
18.Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag42:08
19.Lysaker, KirstiFana IL44:19
20.Skogstrand, BrittBergens Turnforening44:43
21.Skogstrand, TorBergens Turnforening44:53
22.Blaasvær, DagmarBergens Turnforening45:10
Splittimes

Åpen 2

1.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg38:42
2.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg39:16
3.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist40:58
4.Hellum, ThomasBergens Turnforening45:23
5.Gåskjenn, Vigdis AnitaBergens Turnforening47:32
6.Balestrand, LiseAskøy O-lag57:31
7.Valestrand, Vibeke PrestmoRisnes61:18
8.Balestrand, Tom ErikAskøy O-lag62:18
9.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag62:45
10.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL75:50
11.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg83:01
12.Bjørndal, GroIL Varegg84:10
13.Njølstad, GroIL Varegg84:45
14.Kjærner-Semb, MathiasIL Varegg86:09
15.Agaberg, JanickeIL Varegg86:34
16.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg87:15
17.Hanson, StinaIL Gneist93:16
Andreassen, DagfinnFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

Åpen 3

1.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg37:19
2.Laurantsen, RoaldIL Gneist41:56
3.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg45:28
4.Lofthus, OlavFana IL46:22
5.Askeland, Kjell ArneFana IL51:07
6.Landa, IngfridBergens Turnforening54:20
7.Stamnes, IsakBergens Turnforening61:27
8.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist64:15
9.Dyrstad, OveIL Gneist66:26
10.Fosse, FrithjofIL Varegg72:51
11.Løvås, KristianIL Varegg75:38
Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.57