Nordvestgaloppen 1999

Bømoen 7. juli 1999

STREKKTIDER  H21 

Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post 13.post 14.post 15.post
1 Thierry Matthey 01.17-2 03.21-2 06.19-2 06.53-1 09.42-2 11.14-2 12.35-2 13.49-2 14.39-3 17.05-3 17.48-3 19.32-3 23.07-2 24.38-2 25.12-1 IL Gular 01.17-2 02.04-6 02.58-4 00.34-1 02.49-4 01.32-3 01.21-5 01.14-5 00.50-6 02.26-4 00.43-1 01.44-5 03.35-4 01.31-2 00.34-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rune Nygaard 01.32-8 03.34-6 06.30-4 07.08-3 09.50-3 11.20-3 12.29-1 13.29-1 14.19-1 16.44-1 17.45-1 19.25-1 22.57-1 24.26-1 25.48-2 IL Gular 01.32-8 02.02-5 02.56-2 00.38-2 02.42-1 01.30-1 01.09-1 01.00-1 00.50-6 02.25-3 01.01-14 01.40-2 03.32-2 01.29-1 01.22-13 00.15+ 00.02- 00.02- 00.04+ 00.07- 00.02- 00.12- 00.14- 00.00 00.01- 00.18+ 00.04- 00.03- 00.02- 00.48+ 3 Kenneth Westerheim 01.21-4 03.40-7 06.14-1 06.56-2 09.40-1 11.11-1 12.39-3 13.55-3 14.37-2 17.01-2 17.46-2 19.26-2 23.14-3 24.56-3 26.01-3 Stord T&IL 01.21-4 02.19-9 02.34-1 00.42-4 02.44-3 01.31-2 01.28-8 01.16-8 00.42-1 02.24-1 00.45-5 01.40-2 03.48-7 01.42-6 01.05-10 00.04+ 00.15+ 00.24- 00.08+ 00.05- 00.01- 00.07+ 00.02+ 00.08- 00.02- 00.02+ 00.04- 00.13+ 00.11+ 00.31+ 4 Arild Aasheim 01.27-6 03.09-1 06.48-5 07.34-4 11.35-4 13.16-4 14.27-4 16.26-5 17.08-4 19.48-4 20.41-4 22.23-4 25.50-4 27.34-4 28.22-4 Sandnes IL 01.27-6 01.42-2 03.39-8 00.46-6 04.01-11 01.41-7 01.11-2 01.59-12 00.42-1 02.40-6 00.53-12 01.42-4 03.27-1 01.44-8 00.48-5 00.10+ 00.22- 00.41+ 00.12+ 01.12+ 00.09+ 00.10- 00.45+ 00.08- 00.14+ 00.10+ 00.02- 00.08- 00.13+ 00.14+ 5 Per Arne Aadland 01.40-9 04.07-11 08.45-12 09.47-12 12.30-8 14.08-7 15.37-7 16.48-7 17.34-6 19.58-5 20.44-5 22.39-6 26.12-5 27.54-6 29.03-6 IL Gular 01.40-9 02.27-11 04.38-12 01.02-8 02.43-2 01.38-5 01.29-9 01.11-3 00.46-4 02.24-1 00.46-7 01.55-10 03.33-3 01.42-6 01.09-11 00.23+ 00.23+ 01.40+ 00.28+ 00.06- 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.03- 00.04- 00.02- 00.03+ 00.11+ 00.02- 00.11+ 00.35+ 6 Trygve Buanes 01.16-1 03.40-7 07.01-6 09.20-9 12.20-7 13.59-6 15.36-6 16.46-6 17.35-7 20.12-7 20.56-7 22.35-5 26.13-6 27.50-5 28.43-5 TIF Viking 01.16-1 02.24-10 03.21-5 02.19-14 03.00-5 01.39-6 01.37-10 01.10-2 00.49-5 02.37-5 00.44-3 01.39-1 03.38-5 01.37-3 00.53-6 00.01- 00.20+ 00.23+ 01.45+ 00.11+ 00.07+ 00.16+ 00.04- 00.01- 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.05- 00.03+ 00.06+ 00.19+ 7 Trond Bjerge 01.26-5 03.33-5 07.04-7 08.31-6 11.50-5 13.50-5 15.04-5 16.20-4 17.19-5 19.59-6 20.47-6 23.02-7 27.09-7 28.46-7 29.29-7 Tistedalen FL 01.26-5 02.07-7 03.31-6 01.27-11 03.19-8 02.00-14 01.14-3 01.16-8 00.59-12 02.40-6 00.48-9 02.15-14 04.07-12 01.37-3 00.43-3 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.33+ 00.53+ 00.30+ 00.28+ 00.07- 00.02+ 00.09+ 00.14+ 00.05+ 00.31+ 00.32+ 00.06+ 00.09+ 8 Sigurd Eikner 01.18-3 03.25-3 06.21-3 08.09-5 12.18-6 14.13-8 15.58-9 17.13-9 18.04-9 20.55-8 21.38-8 23.32-8 27.20-8 29.07-8 30.01-8 Fana IL 01.18-3 02.07-7 02.56-2 01.48-13 04.09-12 01.55-11 01.45-12 01.15-7 00.51-8 02.51-9 00.43-1 01.54-8 03.48-7 01.47-11 00.54-7 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.02- 01.14+ 01.20+ 00.23+ 00.24+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.25+ 00.00 00.10+ 00.13+ 00.16+ 00.20+ 9 Bjarte Eikanger 01.50-10 04.37-12 08.16-10 08.54-7 12.39-10 14.28-10 16.37-10 17.50-10 18.52-10 22.16-9 23.00-9 24.50-9 28.37-9 30.14-9 31.24-9 IL Gular 01.50-10 02.47-13 03.39-8 00.38-2 03.45-9 01.49-10 02.09-13 01.13-4 01.02-13 03.24-12 00.44-3 01.50-7 03.47-6 01.37-3 01.10-12 00.33+ 00.43+ 00.41+ 00.04+ 00.56+ 00.17+ 00.48+ 00.01- 00.12+ 00.58+ 00.01+ 00.06+ 00.12+ 00.06+ 00.36+ 10 Arne Johannesen 01.58-12 03.50-9 07.42-8 09.28-10 12.32-9 14.17-9 15.39-8 16.53-8 17.48-8 22.23-10 23.10-10 25.04-10 28.52-10 30.37-10 31.32-10 IL Gular 01.58-12 01.52-4 03.52-10 01.46-12 03.04-6 01.45-9 01.22-6 01.14-5 00.55-10 04.35-14 00.47-8 01.54-8 03.48-7 01.45-9 00.55-8 00.41+ 00.12- 00.54+ 01.12+ 00.15+ 00.13+ 00.01+ 00.00 00.05+ 02.09+ 00.04+ 00.10+ 00.13+ 00.14+ 00.21+ 11 Kåre Bøe 01.31-7 05.03-13 08.35-11 09.33-11 14.04-11 16.03-11 17.29-11 19.27-11 20.11-11 22.57-11 23.42-11 25.27-11 29.16-11 31.11-11 32.07-11 Markane IL 01.31-7 03.32-14 03.32-7 00.58-7 04.31-13 01.59-13 01.26-7 01.58-11 00.44-3 02.46-8 00.45-5 01.45-6 03.49-10 01.55-13 00.56-9 00.14+ 01.28+ 00.34+ 00.24+ 01.42+ 00.27+ 00.05+ 00.44+ 00.06- 00.20+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 00.14+ 00.24+ 00.22+ 12 Johannes Høysæter 02.25-14 05.05-14 10.38-14 11.49-14 15.01-13 16.43-13 18.22-13 19.41-12 20.38-12 24.12-12 25.08-12 27.07-12 30.57-12 32.43-12 33.23-12 IL Gular 02.25-14 02.40-12 05.33-13 01.11-9 03.12-7 01.42-8 01.39-11 01.19-10 00.57-11 03.34-13 00.56-13 01.59-11 03.50-11 01.46-10 00.40-2 01.08+ 00.36+ 02.35+ 00.37+ 00.23+ 00.10+ 00.18+ 00.05+ 00.07+ 01.08+ 00.13+ 00.15+ 00.15+ 00.15+ 00.06+ 13 Tore Juvik 02.01-13 03.52-10 07.50-9 09.10-8 14.34-12 16.31-12 17.47-12 20.11-13 21.26-13 24.49-13 25.41-13 27.43-13 32.29-13 34.34-13 36.07-13 IL Gular 02.01-13 01.51-3 03.58-11 01.20-10 05.24-14 01.57-12 01.16-4 02.24-13 01.15-14 03.23-11 00.52-11 02.02-12 04.46-14 02.05-14 01.33-14 00.44+ 00.13- 01.00+ 00.46+ 02.35+ 00.25+ 00.05- 01.10+ 00.25+ 00.57+ 00.09+ 00.18+ 01.11+ 00.34+ 00.59+ 14 Bjarthe Westerheim 01.51-11 03.27-4 10.28-13 11.12-13 15.10-14 16.45-14 19.36-14 22.38-14 23.31-14 26.26-14 27.16-14 29.25-14 33.54-14 35.43-14 36.28-14 Stord T&IL 01.51-11 01.36-1 07.01-14 00.44-5 03.58-10 01.35-4 02.51-14 03.02-14 00.53-9 02.55-10 00.50-10 02.09-13 04.29-13 01.49-12 00.45-4 00.34+ 00.28- 04.03+ 00.10+ 01.09+ 00.03+ 01.30+ 01.48+ 00.03+ 00.29+ 00.07+ 00.25+ 00.54+ 00.18+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER H21
Pl. N a v n 16.post 17.post Mål
1 Thierry Matthey 26.37-1 27.24-1 27.51-1 IL Gular 01.25-1 00.47-5 00.27-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rune Nygaard 27.22-2 28.06-2 28.31-2 IL Gular 01.34-5 00.44-2 00.25-3 00.09+ 00.03- 00.02- 3 Kenneth Westerheim 27.30-3 28.20-3 28.45-3 Stord T&IL 01.29-3 00.50-10 00.25-3 00.04+ 00.03+ 00.02- 4 Arild Aasheim 29.48-4 30.32-4 30.58-4 Sandnes IL 01.26-2 00.44-2 00.26-5 00.01+ 00.03- 00.01- 5 Per Arne Aadland 30.37-5 31.23-5 31.51-5 IL Gular 01.34-5 00.46-4 00.28-10 00.09+ 00.01- 00.01+ 6 Trygve Buanes 30.39-6 31.28-6 31.54-6 TIF Viking 01.56-11 00.49-8 00.26-5 00.31+ 00.02+ 00.01- 7 Trond Bjerge 31.05-7 31.54-7 32.20-7 Tistedalen FL 01.36-8 00.49-8 00.26-5 00.11+ 00.02+ 00.01- 8 Sigurd Eikner 31.31-8 32.19-8 32.46-8 Fana IL 01.30-4 00.48-6 00.27-8 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.00 9 Bjarte Eikanger 33.06-9 33.48-9 34.10-9 IL Gular 01.42-9 00.42-1 00.22-1 00.17+ 00.05- 00.05- 10 Arne Johannesen 34.04-10 34.52-10 35.20-10 IL Gular 02.32-13 00.48-6 00.28-10 01.07+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 11 Kåre Bøe 34.52-11 35.44-11 36.14-11 Markane IL 02.45-14 00.52-11 00.30-12 01.20+ 00.05+ 00.03+ 12 Johannes Høysæter 35.14-12 36.09-12 36.32-12 IL Gular 01.51-10 00.55-12 00.23-2 00.26+ 00.08+ 00.04- 13 Tore Juvik 37.41-13 38.43-13 39.14-13 IL Gular 01.34-5 01.02-14 00.31-13 00.09+ 00.15+ 00.04+ 14 Bjarthe Westerheim 38.25-14 39.20-14 39.55-14 Stord T&IL 01.57-12 00.55-12 00.35-14 00.32+ 00.08+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H19-20
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Thomas Mortensen 02.04-1 04.09-1 07.48-1 08.49-1 IL Solid 02.04-1 02.05-1 03.39-1 01.01-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Espen Monsen 02.08-3 04.15-2 08.07-2 08.55-2 Askøy OL 02.08-3 02.07-2 03.52-2 00.48-2 00.04+ 00.02+ 00.13+ 00.13- 3 Roman Khamitscevics 02.07-2 04.46-3 10.20-3 11.02-3 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.07-2 02.39-3 05.34-3 00.42-1 00.03+ 00.34+ 01.55+ 00.19- STREKKTIDER H19-20
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Thomas Mortensen 12.37-1 14.38-1 16.10-1 18.43-1 IL Solid 03.48-1 02.01-2 01.32-1 02.33-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Espen Monsen 13.17-2 15.29-2 17.06-2 19.04-2 Askøy OL 04.22-3 02.12-3 01.37-2 01.58-1 00.34+ 00.11+ 00.05+ 00.35- 3 Roman Khamitscevics 15.15-3 16.57-3 19.08-3 22.07-3 Defsport, St. Petersburg 04.13-2 01.42-1 02.11-3 02.59-3 00.25+ 00.19- 00.39+ 00.26+ STREKKTIDER H19-20
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Thomas Mortensen 20.36-1 21.38-1 23.48-1 27.49-1 IL Solid 01.53-2 01.02-3 02.10-1 04.01-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Espen Monsen 21.16-2 22.05-2 24.15-2 29.03-2 Askøy OL 02.12-3 00.49-2 02.10-1 04.48-2 00.19+ 00.13- 00.00 00.47+ 3 Roman Khamitscevics 23.46-3 24.34-3 26.45-3 33.05-3 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.39-1 00.48-1 02.11-3 06.20-3 00.14- 00.14- 00.01+ 02.19+ STREKKTIDER H19-20
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post 16.post
1 Thomas Mortensen 29.55-1 30.50-1 32.35-1 33.35-1 IL Solid 02.06-2 00.55-2 01.45-1 01.00-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Espen Monsen 30.56-2 31.47-2 33.47-2 34.40-2 Askøy OL 01.53-1 00.51-1 02.00-2 00.53-1 00.13- 00.04- 00.15+ 00.07- 3 Roman Khamitscevics 35.21-3 37.09-3 39.54-3 40.50-3 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.16-3 01.48-3 02.45-3 00.56-2 00.10+ 00.53+ 01.00+ 00.04- STREKKTIDER H19-20
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Thomas Mortensen 34.01-1 IL Solid 00.26-1 00.00 2 Espen Monsen 35.11-2 Askøy OL 00.31-3 00.05+ 3 Roman Khamitscevics 41.17-3 Defsport, St. Petersburg 00.27-2 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H35
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Helge Fossøy 01.38-1 03.36-4 05.18-2 06.00-1 Lia IL 01.38-1 01.58-5 01.42-1 00.42-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Pål Corneliussen 01.45-4 03.26-1 06.07-4 07.06-4 Kongsberg OL 01.45-4 01.41-1 02.41-6 00.59-8 00.07+ 00.17- 00.59+ 00.17+ 3 Steinar Barmen 01.41-2 03.32-2 05.17-1 06.04-2 IL Gular 01.41-2 01.51-3 01.45-2 00.47-4 00.03+ 00.07- 00.03+ 00.05+ 4 Olav Johannesen 01.41-2 03.35-3 05.37-3 06.15-3 Kolbotn/Skimt 01.41-2 01.54-4 02.02-4 00.38-1 00.03+ 00.04- 00.20+ 00.04- 5 Tommy Sævareid 01.53-6 03.57-5 06.20-6 07.13-5 Fana IL 01.53-6 02.04-6 02.23-5 00.53-5 00.15+ 00.06+ 00.41+ 00.11+ 6 Harald Kvisli 01.52-5 04.29-6 06.18-5 09.28-8 Notodden OL 01.52-5 02.37-8 01.49-3 03.10-10 00.14+ 00.39+ 00.07+ 02.28+ 7 Arne Knudsen 02.47-9 04.34-8 07.17-7 07.59-6 IL Gneist 02.47-9 01.47-2 02.43-7 00.42-2 01.09+ 00.11- 01.01+ 00.00 8 Jan Petter Hansen 02.04-8 04.30-7 08.17-8 09.12-7 IL Gular 02.04-8 02.26-7 03.47-8 00.55-7 00.26+ 00.28+ 02.05+ 00.13+ 9 Paul Caban 03.18-10 06.03-10 11.44-9 13.22-9 Interlopers, GB 03.18-10 02.45-9 05.41-9 01.38-9 01.40+ 00.47+ 03.59+ 00.56+ 10 Igor Danchine 01.58-7 04.47-9 22.58-10 23.52-10 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.58-7 02.49-10 18.11-10 00.54-6 00.20+ 00.51+ 16.29+ 00.12+ STREKKTIDER H35
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Helge Fossøy 09.10-2 10.52-2 12.04-1 13.59-1 Lia IL 03.10-2 01.42-5 01.12-2 01.55-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Pål Corneliussen 10.24-4 12.04-4 13.14-4 15.24-4 Kongsberg OL 03.18-4 01.40-2 01.10-1 02.10-6 00.08+ 00.02- 00.02- 00.15+ 3 Steinar Barmen 09.09-1 10.50-1 12.42-2 14.40-2 IL Gular 03.05-1 01.41-4 01.52-7 01.58-4 00.05- 00.01- 00.40+ 00.03+ 4 Olav Johannesen 09.26-3 11.05-3 13.06-3 14.53-3 Kolbotn/Skimt 03.11-3 01.39-1 02.01-8 01.47-1 00.01+ 00.03- 00.49+ 00.08- 5 Tommy Sævareid 10.37-5 12.44-5 14.12-5 16.19-5 Fana IL 03.24-6 02.07-9 01.28-4 02.07-5 00.14+ 00.25+ 00.16+ 00.12+ 6 Harald Kvisli 12.48-7 14.44-7 16.09-7 18.06-6 Notodden OL 03.20-5 01.56-7 01.25-3 01.57-3 00.10+ 00.14+ 00.13+ 00.02+ 7 Arne Knudsen 12.13-6 13.53-6 16.05-6 19.00-7 IL Gneist 04.14-8 01.40-2 02.12-9 02.55-10 01.04+ 00.02- 01.00+ 01.00+ 8 Jan Petter Hansen 13.59-8 16.02-8 17.39-8 19.53-8 IL Gular 04.47-10 02.03-8 01.37-5 02.14-7 01.37+ 00.21+ 00.25+ 00.19+ 9 Paul Caban 17.47-9 19.37-9 21.19-9 23.55-9 Interlopers, GB 04.25-9 01.50-6 01.42-6 02.36-8 01.15+ 00.08+ 00.30+ 00.41+ 10 Igor Danchine 27.56-10 30.04-10 33.26-10 36.20-10 Defsport, St. Petersburg 04.04-7 02.08-10 03.22-10 02.54-9 00.54+ 00.26+ 02.10+ 00.59+ STREKKTIDER H35
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Helge Fossøy 16.05-1 17.15-1 19.03-1 23.10-1 Lia IL 02.06-5 01.10-10 01.48-1 04.07-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Pål Corneliussen 17.16-3 18.05-3 20.02-3 23.47-2 Kongsberg OL 01.52-3 00.49-3 01.57-2 03.45-1 00.14- 00.21- 00.09+ 00.22- 3 Steinar Barmen 17.25-4 18.16-4 21.59-4 25.44-3 IL Gular 02.45-10 00.51-5 03.43-10 03.45-1 00.39+ 00.19- 01.55+ 00.22- 4 Olav Johannesen 16.50-2 17.36-2 19.55-2 26.43-5 Kolbotn/Skimt 01.57-4 00.46-2 02.19-6 06.48-10 00.09- 00.24- 00.31+ 02.41+ 5 Tommy Sævareid 18.55-5 20.02-5 22.07-5 26.30-4 Fana IL 02.36-9 01.07-9 02.05-4 04.23-5 00.30+ 00.03- 00.17+ 00.16+ 6 Harald Kvisli 20.13-6 21.02-6 23.23-6 28.00-6 Notodden OL 02.07-6 00.49-3 02.21-7 04.37-6 00.01+ 00.21- 00.33+ 00.30+ 7 Arne Knudsen 20.47-7 21.31-7 23.30-7 29.58-7 IL Gneist 01.47-2 00.44-1 01.59-3 06.28-9 00.19- 00.26- 00.11+ 02.21+ 8 Jan Petter Hansen 22.10-8 23.07-8 25.44-8 30.29-8 IL Gular 02.17-7 00.57-7 02.37-8 04.45-7 00.11+ 00.13- 00.49+ 00.38+ 9 Paul Caban 26.17-9 27.12-9 29.22-9 33.30-9 Interlopers, GB 02.22-8 00.55-6 02.10-5 04.08-4 00.16+ 00.15- 00.22+ 00.01+ 10 Igor Danchine 37.56-10 38.57-10 42.13-10 47.03-10 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.36-1 01.01-8 03.16-9 04.50-8 00.30- 00.09- 01.28+ 00.43+ STREKKTIDER H35
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post 15.post 16.post
1 Helge Fossøy 25.12-1 25.51-1 27.37-1 28.41-2 Lia IL 02.02-7 00.39-1 01.46-3 01.04-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Pål Corneliussen 25.28-2 26.08-2 27.46-2 28.40-1 Kongsberg OL 01.41-2 00.40-3 01.38-2 00.54-5 00.21- 00.01+ 00.08- 00.10- 3 Steinar Barmen 27.31-3 28.18-3 30.06-3 30.55-3 IL Gular 01.47-3 00.47-4 01.48-4 00.49-4 00.15- 00.08+ 00.02+ 00.15- 4 Olav Johannesen 28.19-4 29.39-4 31.00-4 31.44-4 Kolbotn/Skimt 01.36-1 01.20-7 01.21-1 00.44-1 00.26- 00.41+ 00.25- 00.20- 5 Tommy Sævareid 28.22-5 30.01-5 31.49-5 32.36-5 Fana IL 01.52-5 01.39-10 01.48-4 00.47-2 00.10- 01.00+ 00.02+ 00.17- 6 Harald Kvisli 30.14-6 30.53-6 33.05-6 34.18-6 Notodden OL 02.14-9 00.39-1 02.12-8 01.13-9 00.12+ 00.00 00.26+ 00.09+ 7 Arne Knudsen 32.19-7 33.56-7 36.13-7 37.10-7 IL Gneist 02.21-10 01.37-9 02.17-9 00.57-6 00.19+ 00.58+ 00.31+ 00.07- 8 Jan Petter Hansen 32.40-8 34.01-8 37.34-8 38.47-8 IL Gular 02.11-8 01.21-8 03.33-10 01.13-9 00.09+ 00.42+ 01.47+ 00.09+ 9 Paul Caban 35.28-9 36.24-9 38.24-9 39.22-9 Interlopers, GB 01.58-6 00.56-6 02.00-7 00.58-7 00.04- 00.17+ 00.14+ 00.06- 10 Igor Danchine 48.53-10 49.41-10 51.33-10 52.20-10 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.50-4 00.48-5 01.52-6 00.47-2 00.12- 00.09+ 00.06+ 00.17- STREKKTIDER H35
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Helge Fossøy 29.09-1 Lia IL 00.28-2 00.00 2 Pål Corneliussen 29.10-2 Kongsberg OL 00.30-5 00.02+ 3 Steinar Barmen 31.23-3 IL Gular 00.28-2 00.00 4 Olav Johannesen 32.16-4 Kolbotn/Skimt 00.32-6 00.04+ 5 Tommy Sævareid 33.05-5 Fana IL 00.29-4 00.01+ 6 Harald Kvisli 34.56-6 Notodden OL 00.38-10 00.10+ 7 Arne Knudsen 37.42-7 IL Gneist 00.32-6 00.04+ 8 Jan Petter Hansen 39.19-8 IL Gular 00.32-6 00.04+ 9 Paul Caban 39.48-9 Interlopers, GB 00.26-1 00.02- 10 Igor Danchine 52.53-10 Defsport, St. Petersburg 00.33-9 00.05+ STREKKTIDER D19-20
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ulrika Kostamoinen 02.23-1 06.29-1 11.05-1 14.52-1 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.23-1 04.06-1 04.36-1 03.47-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D19-20
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ulrika Kostamoinen 17.44-1 21.07-1 22.13-1 27.11-1 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.52-1 03.23-1 01.06-1 04.58-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D19-20
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ulrika Kostamoinen 34.44-1 39.27-1 40.44-1 43.52-1 Defsport, St. Petersburg 07.33-1 04.43-1 01.17-1 03.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D19-20
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Ulrika Kostamoinen 45.08-1 45.39-1 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.16-1 00.31-1 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D21
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Anne Edith Corneliussen 01.49-2 04.25-1 06.16-1 07.32-1 Nittedal OL 01.49-2 02.36-1 01.51-2 01.16-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Unn Hilde Heggedal 01.44-1 04.32-2 06.42-2 08.18-2 Kongsberg OL 01.44-1 02.48-4 02.10-5 01.36-2 00.05- 00.12+ 00.19+ 00.20+ 3 Kjersti Lysaker 02.43-8 05.29-5 07.25-4 09.03-3 Fana IL 02.43-8 02.46-2 01.56-3 01.38-3 00.54+ 00.10+ 00.05+ 00.22+ 4 Karianne Strømme 02.06-4 05.45-6 08.46-8 10.40-7 TIF Viking 02.06-4 03.39-7 03.01-9 01.54-5 00.17+ 01.03+ 01.10+ 00.38+ 5 Vigdis Sætren Bøe 01.59-3 04.46-3 06.49-3 09.47-5 Markane IL 01.59-3 02.47-3 02.03-4 02.58-8 00.10+ 00.11+ 00.12+ 01.42+ 6 Helen Martinsen 02.46-9 06.28-9 08.09-6 09.59-6 Stord T&IL 02.46-9 03.42-8 01.41-1 01.50-4 00.57+ 01.06+ 00.10- 00.34+ 7 Kristin Vie 02.17-5 05.27-4 07.37-5 09.36-4 NTNUI - Trondhjem 02.17-5 03.10-5 02.10-5 01.59-6 00.28+ 00.34+ 00.19+ 00.43+ 8 Rimma Zalaeva 02.31-7 05.45-6 08.37-7 12.01-9 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.31-7 03.14-6 02.52-8 03.24-9 00.42+ 00.38+ 01.01+ 02.08+ 9 Liv Ormberg 02.23-6 06.12-8 08.53-9 10.56-8 Fana IL 02.23-6 03.49-9 02.41-7 02.03-7 00.34+ 01.13+ 00.50+ 00.47+ STREKKTIDER D21
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Anne Edith Corneliussen 09.44-1 12.30-1 13.29-1 17.48-1 Nittedal OL 02.12-1 02.46-2 00.59-5 04.19-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Unn Hilde Heggedal 10.47-2 13.33-2 14.26-2 18.35-2 Kongsberg OL 02.29-3 02.46-2 00.53-4 04.09-2 00.17+ 00.00 00.06- 00.10- 3 Kjersti Lysaker 11.23-3 14.18-3 15.05-3 19.48-3 Fana IL 02.20-2 02.55-4 00.47-2 04.43-6 00.08+ 00.09+ 00.12- 00.24+ 4 Karianne Strømme 13.23-7 16.00-4 17.10-4 21.07-4 TIF Viking 02.43-5 02.37-1 01.10-8 03.57-1 00.31+ 00.09- 00.11+ 00.22- 5 Vigdis Sætren Bøe 12.31-4 17.08-7 18.15-7 22.48-6 Markane IL 02.44-6 04.37-9 01.07-7 04.33-4 00.32+ 01.51+ 00.08+ 00.14+ 6 Helen Martinsen 12.36-5 16.29-6 17.15-5 21.54-5 Stord T&IL 02.37-4 03.53-6 00.46-1 04.39-5 00.25+ 01.07+ 00.13- 00.20+ 7 Kristin Vie 12.43-6 16.16-5 17.35-6 23.11-7 NTNUI - Trondhjem 03.07-8 03.33-5 01.19-9 05.36-8 00.55+ 00.47+ 00.20+ 01.17+ 8 Rimma Zalaeva 16.16-9 20.15-9 21.05-9 26.22-8 Defsport, St. Petersburg 04.15-9 03.59-8 00.50-3 05.17-7 02.03+ 01.13+ 00.09- 00.58+ 9 Liv Ormberg 13.53-8 17.49-8 18.49-8 27.43-9 Fana IL 02.57-7 03.56-7 01.00-6 08.54-9 00.45+ 01.10+ 00.01+ 04.35+ STREKKTIDER D21
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Anne Edith Corneliussen 22.56-2 25.18-2 26.02-2 28.05-1 Nittedal OL 05.08-5 02.22-2 00.44-1 02.03-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Unn Hilde Heggedal 22.09-1 24.33-1 25.32-1 28.20-2 Kongsberg OL 03.34-1 02.24-4 00.59-2 02.48-6 01.34- 00.02+ 00.15+ 00.45+ 3 Kjersti Lysaker 23.22-3 25.42-3 26.42-3 28.33-3 Fana IL 03.34-1 02.20-1 01.00-3 01.51-2 01.34- 00.02- 00.16+ 00.12- 4 Karianne Strømme 24.50-4 27.18-4 28.19-4 30.03-4 TIF Viking 03.43-3 02.28-5 01.01-4 01.44-1 01.25- 00.06+ 00.17+ 00.19- 5 Vigdis Sætren Bøe 26.47-5 29.10-5 30.24-5 32.29-5 Markane IL 03.59-4 02.23-3 01.14-7 02.05-5 01.09- 00.01+ 00.30+ 00.02+ 6 Helen Martinsen 27.26-6 30.53-6 32.00-6 34.02-6 Stord T&IL 05.32-6 03.27-9 01.07-6 02.02-3 00.24+ 01.05+ 00.23+ 00.01- 7 Kristin Vie 29.24-7 32.11-7 35.11-7 38.14-7 NTNUI - Trondhjem 06.13-8 02.47-7 03.00-9 03.03-7 01.05+ 00.25+ 02.16+ 01.00+ 8 Rimma Zalaeva 32.38-8 35.45-8 36.51-8 40.00-8 Defsport, St. Petersburg 06.16-9 03.07-8 01.06-5 03.09-8 01.08+ 00.45+ 00.22+ 01.06+ 9 Liv Ormberg 33.23-9 36.07-9 37.38-9 41.01-9 Fana IL 05.40-7 02.44-6 01.31-8 03.23-9 00.32+ 00.22+ 00.47+ 01.20+ STREKKTIDER D21
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Anne Edith Corneliussen 29.12-1 29.41-1 Nittedal OL 01.07-6 00.29-3 00.00 00.00 2 Unn Hilde Heggedal 29.30-2 30.00-2 Kongsberg OL 01.10-7 00.30-4 00.03+ 00.01+ 3 Kjersti Lysaker 29.33-3 30.07-3 Fana IL 01.00-2 00.34-6 00.07- 00.05+ 4 Karianne Strømme 31.08-4 31.43-4 TIF Viking 01.05-4 00.35-8 00.02- 00.06+ 5 Vigdis Sætren Bøe 33.32-5 34.00-5 Markane IL 01.03-3 00.28-1 00.04- 00.01- 6 Helen Martinsen 34.50-6 35.18-6 Stord T&IL 00.48-1 00.28-1 00.19- 00.01- 7 Kristin Vie 39.19-7 39.51-7 NTNUI - Trondhjem 01.05-4 00.32-5 00.02- 00.03+ 8 Rimma Zalaeva 42.05-8 42.39-8 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.05-9 00.34-6 00.58+ 00.05+ 9 Liv Ormberg 42.31-9 43.09-9 Fana IL 01.30-8 00.38-9 00.23+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER H17-18
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Øyvin Jakobsen 01.45-7 03.46-3 04.59-1 06.39-3 Askøy OL 01.45-7 02.01-3 01.13-1 01.40-9 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Solli 01.27-2 03.24-1 05.01-2 06.23-1 Askøy OL 01.27-2 01.57-2 01.37-6 01.22-5 00.18- 00.04- 00.24+ 00.18- 3 Øystein Midttun 01.36-5 03.44-2 05.19-4 06.32-2 Bergens TF 01.36-5 02.08-4 01.35-4 01.13-3 00.09- 00.07+ 00.22+ 00.27- 4 Bjørn Juvik 01.45-7 05.07-8 06.44-8 07.55-6 Strandvik IL 01.45-7 03.22-9 01.37-6 01.11-2 00.00 01.21+ 00.24+ 00.29- 5 Helge Haugen 01.37-6 03.46-3 05.05-3 08.52-10 IL Gular 01.37-6 02.09-5 01.19-2 03.47-11 00.08- 00.08+ 00.06+ 02.07+ 6 Audun Weltzien 01.33-4 04.22-5 06.03-5 07.39-5 Konnerud IL 01.33-4 02.49-6 01.41-8 01.36-8 00.12- 00.48+ 00.28+ 00.04- 7 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 02.31-10 04.25-6 06.15-6 07.23-4 Torridal IL 02.31-10 01.54-1 01.50-9 01.08-1 00.46+ 00.07- 00.37+ 00.32- 8 Snorre N. Eikeland 01.25-1 04.27-7 06.34-7 08.24-7 Haugesund IL 01.25-1 03.02-7 02.07-10 01.50-10 00.20- 01.01+ 00.54+ 00.10+ 9 Nicolas Almeland 02.42-11 05.50-10 08.33-11 10.07-11 Fana IL 02.42-11 03.08-8 02.43-11 01.34-7 00.57+ 01.07+ 01.30+ 00.06- 10 Tore Reikvam 01.27-2 05.54-11 07.22-9 08.47-9 Førde IL 01.27-2 04.27-11 01.28-3 01.25-6 00.18- 02.26+ 00.15+ 00.15- 11 Håkon Woldsdal 02.22-9 05.49-9 07.25-10 08.38-8 IL Gneist 02.22-9 03.27-10 01.36-5 01.13-3 00.37+ 01.26+ 00.23+ 00.27- STREKKTIDER H17-18
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Øyvin Jakobsen 08.19-1 11.00-2 11.36-1 14.58-1 Askøy OL 01.40-1 02.41-7 00.36-1 03.22-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Solli 08.24-3 10.48-1 11.41-2 15.20-2 Askøy OL 02.01-4 02.24-3 00.53-10 03.39-4 00.21+ 00.17- 00.17+ 00.17+ 3 Øystein Midttun 08.21-2 11.28-3 12.07-3 15.52-3 Bergens TF 01.49-2 03.07-10 00.39-3 03.45-6 00.09+ 00.26+ 00.03+ 00.23+ 4 Bjørn Juvik 09.44-4 11.55-4 12.39-4 16.19-4 Strandvik IL 01.49-2 02.11-2 00.44-6 03.40-5 00.09+ 00.30- 00.08+ 00.18+ 5 Helge Haugen 11.03-8 13.09-7 13.47-6 17.07-6 IL Gular 02.11-6 02.06-1 00.38-2 03.20-1 00.31+ 00.35- 00.02+ 00.02- 6 Audun Weltzien 10.20-6 13.24-8 14.08-8 17.54-8 Konnerud IL 02.41-10 03.04-9 00.44-6 03.46-7 01.01+ 00.23+ 00.08+ 00.24+ 7 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 10.03-5 12.31-5 13.14-5 16.37-5 Torridal IL 02.40-9 02.28-4 00.43-5 03.23-3 01.00+ 00.13- 00.07+ 00.01+ 8 Snorre N. Eikeland 10.26-7 12.58-6 13.47-6 17.33-7 Haugesund IL 02.02-5 02.32-5 00.49-9 03.46-7 00.22+ 00.09- 00.13+ 00.24+ 9 Nicolas Almeland 13.12-11 16.10-11 16.58-11 20.49-10 Fana IL 03.05-11 02.58-8 00.48-8 03.51-9 01.25+ 00.17+ 00.12+ 00.29+ 10 Tore Reikvam 11.07-9 13.39-9 14.21-9 19.38-9 Førde IL 02.20-7 02.32-5 00.42-4 05.17-10 00.40+ 00.09- 00.06+ 01.55+ 11 Håkon Woldsdal 11.17-10 14.26-10 16.12-10 22.17-11 IL Gneist 02.39-8 03.09-11 01.46-11 06.05-11 00.59+ 00.28+ 01.10+ 02.43+ STREKKTIDER H17-18
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Øyvin Jakobsen 18.32-2 20.15-1 20.53-1 22.25-1 Askøy OL 03.34-8 01.43-1 00.38-1 01.32-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Solli 18.31-1 20.30-2 21.28-2 23.08-2 Askøy OL 03.11-2 01.59-7 00.58-6 01.40-3 00.23- 00.16+ 00.20+ 00.08+ 3 Øystein Midttun 19.15-3 21.29-3 22.17-3 24.11-3 Bergens TF 03.23-6 02.14-9 00.48-4 01.54-6 00.11- 00.31+ 00.10+ 00.22+ 4 Bjørn Juvik 19.37-4 21.32-4 22.39-4 24.33-4 Strandvik IL 03.18-4 01.55-6 01.07-8 01.54-6 00.16- 00.12+ 00.29+ 00.22+ 5 Helge Haugen 20.08-5 21.53-5 22.46-5 24.51-5 IL Gular 03.01-1 01.45-2 00.53-5 02.05-9 00.33- 00.02+ 00.15+ 00.33+ 6 Audun Weltzien 21.26-8 23.11-7 23.51-6 25.24-6 Konnerud IL 03.32-7 01.45-2 00.40-2 01.33-2 00.02- 00.02+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 7 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 21.20-7 23.09-6 24.14-7 26.57-7 Torridal IL 04.43-11 01.49-4 01.05-7 02.43-10 01.09+ 00.06+ 00.27+ 01.11+ 8 Snorre N. Eikeland 21.14-6 23.59-8 25.48-8 27.49-8 Haugesund IL 03.41-9 02.45-11 01.49-11 02.01-8 00.07+ 01.02+ 01.11+ 00.29+ 9 Nicolas Almeland 24.10-10 26.04-10 27.13-10 29.01-9 Fana IL 03.21-5 01.54-5 01.09-9 01.48-4 00.13- 00.11+ 00.31+ 00.16+ 10 Tore Reikvam 23.55-9 26.02-9 26.46-9 30.40-10 Førde IL 04.17-10 02.07-8 00.44-3 03.54-11 00.43+ 00.24+ 00.06+ 02.22+ 11 Håkon Woldsdal 25.28-11 27.44-11 28.57-11 30.50-11 IL Gneist 03.11-2 02.16-10 01.13-10 01.53-5 00.23- 00.33+ 00.35+ 00.21+ STREKKTIDER H17-18
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Øyvin Jakobsen 23.03-1 23.24-1 Askøy OL 00.38-1 00.21-1 00.00 00.00 2 Arve Solli 23.57-2 24.20-2 Askøy OL 00.49-8 00.23-2 00.11+ 00.02+ 3 Øystein Midttun 24.56-3 25.20-3 Bergens TF 00.45-4 00.24-6 00.07+ 00.03+ 4 Bjørn Juvik 25.18-4 25.47-4 Strandvik IL 00.45-4 00.29-11 00.07+ 00.08+ 5 Helge Haugen 25.29-5 25.52-5 IL Gular 00.38-1 00.23-2 00.00 00.02+ 6 Audun Weltzien 26.06-6 26.30-6 Konnerud IL 00.42-3 00.24-6 00.04+ 00.03+ 7 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 27.45-7 28.11-7 Torridal IL 00.48-7 00.26-9 00.10+ 00.05+ 8 Snorre N. Eikeland 28.38-8 29.01-8 Haugesund IL 00.49-8 00.23-2 00.11+ 00.02+ 9 Nicolas Almeland 29.48-9 30.11-9 Fana IL 00.47-6 00.23-2 00.09+ 00.02+ 10 Tore Reikvam 31.34-10 32.00-10 Førde IL 00.54-10 00.26-9 00.16+ 00.05+ 11 Håkon Woldsdal 31.48-11 32.13-11 IL Gneist 00.58-11 00.25-8 00.20+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ørjan Valestrand 01.52-6 04.09-3 05.32-1 06.40-1 Risnes IL 01.52-6 02.17-2 01.23-1 01.08-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Inge Dale 02.01-12 04.58-8 06.30-4 07.53-3 TIF Viking 02.01-12 02.57-10 01.32-2 01.23-6 00.09+ 00.40+ 00.09+ 00.15+ 3 Ian Ringheim 01.44-3 03.53-1 05.50-2 07.12-2 OK Horten 01.44-3 02.09-1 01.57-6 01.22-5 00.08- 00.08- 00.34+ 00.14+ 4 Svein Erik Losnegård 01.37-1 04.05-2 06.02-3 07.55-4 Haugesund IL 01.37-1 02.28-4 01.57-6 01.53-14 00.15- 00.11+ 00.34+ 00.45+ 5 Trond Døskeland 01.51-5 04.29-4 09.26-17 10.56-15 Fana IL 01.51-5 02.38-5 04.57-18 01.30-8 00.01- 00.21+ 03.34+ 00.22+ 6 Sigve Næss 02.16-14 05.16-11 06.56-6 08.25-7 IL Gular 02.16-14 03.00-11 01.40-3 01.29-7 00.24+ 00.43+ 00.17+ 00.21+ 7 Tord B. Myking 01.57-10 04.47-5 06.44-5 08.14-5 TIF Viking 01.57-10 02.50-6 01.57-6 01.30-8 00.05+ 00.33+ 00.34+ 00.22+ 8 Sveinung Rykkje 03.28-18 05.54-15 07.59-11 11.03-17 IL Solid 03.28-18 02.26-3 02.05-10 03.04-18 01.36+ 00.09+ 00.42+ 01.56+ 9 Jørn Woldsdal 01.44-3 05.05-9 07.14-8 08.33-8 IL Gneist 01.44-3 03.21-13 02.09-12 01.19-3 00.08- 01.04+ 00.46+ 00.11+ 10 Karl Helge Albretsen 01.53-7 05.35-13 07.21-9 09.15-10 Sogndal IL 01.53-7 03.42-16 01.46-4 01.54-15 00.01+ 01.25+ 00.23+ 00.46+ 11 Atle Austrheim 01.54-8 07.57-18 09.50-18 11.38-18 Eikanger IL 01.54-8 06.03-18 01.53-5 01.48-12 00.02+ 03.46+ 00.30+ 00.40+ 12 Rune Erdal 02.27-15 06.31-16 08.55-16 11.00-16 Samnanger IL 02.27-15 04.04-17 02.24-14 02.05-16 00.35+ 01.47+ 01.01+ 00.57+ 13 Helge Erdal 01.58-11 04.49-6 08.09-12 09.43-11 Samnanger IL 01.58-11 02.51-8 03.20-17 01.34-11 00.06+ 00.34+ 01.57+ 00.26+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
14 Anders Eidsnes 01.55-9 04.50-7 07.02-7 08.20-6 NOVIT 01.55-9 02.55-9 02.12-13 01.18-2 00.03+ 00.38+ 00.49+ 00.10+ 15 Thor Inge Tollehaug 03.26-17 06.46-17 08.48-15 10.37-14 Nordstrand IF 03.26-17 03.20-12 02.02-9 01.49-13 01.34+ 01.03+ 00.39+ 00.41+ 16 Lars S. Skeide 01.40-2 05.11-10 08.17-14 09.47-12 Fana IL 01.40-2 03.31-14 03.06-16 01.30-8 00.12- 01.14+ 01.43+ 00.22+ 17 Alexandr Ivanov 02.36-16 05.26-12 07.31-10 08.52-9 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.36-16 02.50-6 02.05-10 01.21-4 00.44+ 00.33+ 00.42+ 00.13+ 18 Rune Vassenden 02.03-13 05.43-14 08.11-13 10.31-13 Halsnøy OL 02.03-13 03.40-15 02.28-15 02.20-17 00.11+ 01.23+ 01.05+ 01.12+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ørjan Valestrand 09.18-1 12.09-1 12.58-1 16.58-1 Risnes IL 02.38-6 02.51-6 00.49-5 04.00-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Inge Dale 10.12-3 12.44-2 13.42-3 17.39-2 TIF Viking 02.19-2 02.32-2 00.58-10 03.57-2 00.19- 00.19- 00.09+ 00.03- 3 Ian Ringheim 09.46-2 12.47-3 13.36-2 18.23-3 OK Horten 02.34-5 03.01-9 00.49-5 04.47-8 00.04- 00.10+ 00.00 00.47+ 4 Svein Erik Losnegård 10.46-5 15.02-6 16.21-6 20.36-4 Haugesund IL 02.51-10 04.16-14 01.19-16 04.15-5 00.13+ 01.25+ 00.30+ 00.15+ 5 Trond Døskeland 13.09-11 15.48-9 16.58-9 21.39-9 Fana IL 02.13-1 02.39-3 01.10-15 04.41-7 00.25- 00.12- 00.21+ 00.41+ 6 Sigve Næss 10.49-6 14.27-4 15.24-4 21.00-6 IL Gular 02.24-4 03.38-11 00.57-9 05.36-15 00.14- 00.47+ 00.08+ 01.36+ 7 Tord B. Myking 10.36-4 15.59-10 16.38-7 21.35-8 TIF Viking 02.22-3 05.23-17 00.39-1 04.57-10 00.16- 02.32+ 00.10- 00.57+ 8 Sveinung Rykkje 14.41-15 17.08-11 17.58-11 21.34-7 IL Solid 03.38-15 02.27-1 00.50-7 03.36-1 01.00+ 00.24- 00.01+ 00.24- 9 Jørn Woldsdal 12.25-9 15.46-8 16.38-7 20.58-5 IL Gneist 03.52-16 03.21-10 00.52-8 04.20-6 01.14+ 00.30+ 00.03+ 00.20+ 10 Karl Helge Albretsen 15.00-17 17.42-15 18.24-13 22.29-12 Sogndal IL 05.45-17 02.42-4 00.42-2 04.05-4 03.07+ 00.09- 00.07- 00.05+ 11 Atle Austrheim 15.11-18 18.06-17 19.09-17 24.03-15 Eikanger IL 03.33-13 02.55-8 01.03-13 04.54-9 00.55+ 00.04+ 00.14+ 00.54+ 12 Rune Erdal 14.33-14 17.25-13 18.26-14 24.01-14 Samnanger IL 03.33-13 02.52-7 01.01-11 05.35-13 00.55+ 00.01+ 00.12+ 01.35+ 13 Helge Erdal 12.22-8 15.11-7 17.25-10 22.27-11 Samnanger IL 02.39-7 02.49-5 02.14-18 05.02-11 00.01+ 00.02- 01.25+ 01.02+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
14 Anders Eidsnes 11.06-7 14.52-5 15.37-5 21.43-10 NOVIT 02.46-8 03.46-12 00.45-3 06.06-17 00.08+ 00.55+ 00.04- 02.06+ 15 Thor Inge Tollehaug 13.32-13 17.25-13 19.05-16 25.27-17 Nordstrand IF 02.55-11 03.53-13 01.40-17 06.22-18 00.17+ 01.02+ 00.51+ 02.22+ 16 Lars S. Skeide 12.35-10 17.22-12 18.09-12 23.46-13 Fana IL 02.48-9 04.47-16 00.47-4 05.37-16 00.10+ 01.56+ 00.02- 01.37+ 17 Alexandr Ivanov 14.52-16 20.51-18 21.57-18 27.18-18 Defsport, St. Petersburg 06.00-18 05.59-18 01.06-14 05.21-12 03.22+ 03.08+ 00.17+ 01.21+ 18 Rune Vassenden 13.27-12 17.47-16 18.48-15 24.23-16 Halsnøy OL 02.56-12 04.20-15 01.01-11 05.35-13 00.18+ 01.29+ 00.12+ 01.35+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ørjan Valestrand 20.16-1 22.09-1 23.06-1 24.48-1 Risnes IL 03.18-1 01.53-1 00.57-5 01.42-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Inge Dale 22.13-3 24.27-3 25.17-3 27.10-2 TIF Viking 04.34-8 02.14-6 00.50-3 01.53-3 01.16+ 00.21+ 00.07- 00.11+ 3 Ian Ringheim 21.41-2 24.05-2 25.02-2 27.25-3 OK Horten 03.18-1 02.24-8 00.57-5 02.23-10 00.00 00.31+ 00.00 00.41+ 4 Svein Erik Losnegård 24.01-4 26.16-4 27.18-4 29.21-4 Haugesund IL 03.25-4 02.15-7 01.02-9 02.03-6 00.07+ 00.22+ 00.05+ 00.21+ 5 Trond Døskeland 25.39-8 27.47-7 28.41-6 30.55-6 Fana IL 04.00-7 02.08-5 00.54-4 02.14-8 00.42+ 00.15+ 00.03- 00.32+ 6 Sigve Næss 24.35-5 27.15-5 28.38-5 30.35-5 IL Gular 03.35-5 02.40-12 01.23-12 01.57-4 00.17+ 00.47+ 00.26+ 00.15+ 7 Tord B. Myking 24.55-6 28.00-8 28.49-7 31.41-7 TIF Viking 03.20-3 03.05-16 00.49-1 02.52-13 00.02+ 01.12+ 00.08- 01.10+ 8 Sveinung Rykkje 25.24-7 27.23-6 30.11-8 31.59-8 IL Solid 03.50-6 01.59-3 02.48-17 01.48-2 00.32+ 00.06+ 01.51+ 00.06+ 9 Jørn Woldsdal 26.21-9 28.22-9 30.11-8 32.39-9 IL Gneist 05.23-13 02.01-4 01.49-13 02.28-11 02.05+ 00.08+ 00.52+ 00.46+ 10 Karl Helge Albretsen 27.05-10 31.16-11 32.05-10 34.04-10 Sogndal IL 04.36-10 04.11-18 00.49-1 01.59-5 01.18+ 02.18+ 00.08- 00.17+ 11 Atle Austrheim 28.47-13 30.41-10 32.38-11 34.46-11 Eikanger IL 04.44-11 01.54-2 01.57-14 02.08-7 01.26+ 00.01+ 01.00+ 00.26+ 12 Rune Erdal 28.36-12 31.21-12 32.42-12 35.58-12 Samnanger IL 04.35-9 02.45-13 01.21-11 03.16-16 01.17+ 00.52+ 00.24+ 01.34+ 13 Helge Erdal 29.53-15 32.45-15 33.48-14 36.04-13 Samnanger IL 07.26-17 02.52-15 01.03-10 02.16-9 04.08+ 00.59+ 00.06+ 00.34+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
14 Anders Eidsnes 28.05-11 31.51-13 32.52-13 37.00-14 NOVIT 06.22-15 03.46-17 01.01-8 04.08-17 03.04+ 01.53+ 00.04+ 02.26+ 15 Thor Inge Tollehaug 30.49-16 33.28-16 35.39-15 38.28-15 Nordstrand IF 05.22-12 02.39-11 02.11-15 02.49-12 02.04+ 00.46+ 01.14+ 01.07+ 16 Lars S. Skeide 29.21-14 31.56-14 36.25-16 39.35-16 Fana IL 05.35-14 02.35-9 04.29-18 03.10-15 02.17+ 00.42+ 03.32+ 01.28+ 17 Alexandr Ivanov 34.06-17 36.56-17 37.54-17 41.01-17 Defsport, St. Petersburg 06.48-16 02.50-14 00.58-7 03.07-14 03.30+ 00.57+ 00.01+ 01.25+ 18 Rune Vassenden 34.25-18 37.00-18 39.20-18 44.09-18 Halsnøy OL 10.02-18 02.35-9 02.20-16 04.49-18 06.44+ 00.42+ 01.23+ 03.07+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Ørjan Valestrand 25.44-1 26.13-1 Risnes IL 00.56-8 00.29-8 00.00 00.00 2 Jan Inge Dale 28.06-2 28.33-2 TIF Viking 00.56-8 00.27-4 00.00 00.02- 3 Ian Ringheim 28.27-3 28.56-3 OK Horten 01.02-12 00.29-8 00.06+ 00.00 4 Svein Erik Losnegård 30.22-4 30.51-4 Haugesund IL 01.01-11 00.29-8 00.05+ 00.00 5 Trond Døskeland 31.48-6 32.17-5 Fana IL 00.53-5 00.29-8 00.03- 00.00 6 Sigve Næss 31.41-5 32.20-6 IL Gular 01.06-14 00.39-18 00.10+ 00.10+ 7 Tord B. Myking 32.38-7 33.08-7 TIF Viking 00.57-10 00.30-12 00.01+ 00.01+ 8 Sveinung Rykkje 32.47-8 33.15-8 IL Solid 00.48-2 00.28-5 00.08- 00.01- 9 Jørn Woldsdal 33.27-9 33.55-9 IL Gneist 00.48-2 00.28-5 00.08- 00.01- 10 Karl Helge Albretsen 34.51-10 35.19-10 Sogndal IL 00.47-1 00.28-5 00.09- 00.01- 11 Atle Austrheim 35.40-11 36.06-11 Eikanger IL 00.54-6 00.26-3 00.02- 00.03- 12 Rune Erdal 36.48-12 37.22-12 Samnanger IL 00.50-4 00.34-15 00.06- 00.05+ 13 Helge Erdal 37.07-13 37.37-13 Samnanger IL 01.03-13 00.30-12 00.07+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H19K
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
14 Anders Eidsnes 37.55-14 38.20-14 NOVIT 00.55-7 00.25-2 00.01- 00.04- 15 Thor Inge Tollehaug 39.48-15 40.26-15 Nordstrand IF 01.20-17 00.38-17 00.24+ 00.09+ 16 Lars S. Skeide 40.41-16 41.04-16 Fana IL 01.06-14 00.23-1 00.10+ 00.06- 17 Alexandr Ivanov 43.01-17 43.37-17 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.00-18 00.36-16 01.04+ 00.07+ 18 Rune Vassenden 45.19-18 45.49-18 Halsnøy OL 01.10-16 00.30-12 00.14+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Jan Steineger 01.40-3 03.54-4 05.16-1 06.27-1 Fana IL 01.40-3 02.14-4 01.22-2 01.11-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Memund Daltveit 01.57-8 03.50-2 05.17-2 06.30-2 Fana IL 01.57-8 01.53-1 01.27-3 01.13-5 00.17+ 00.21- 00.05+ 00.02+ 3 Svein Wigemyr 02.02-10 04.10-6 05.51-7 07.03-5 Oddersjaa SSK 02.02-10 02.08-3 01.41-11 01.12-2 00.22+ 00.06- 00.19+ 00.01+ 4 Stein Jarle Helgeland 01.47-7 04.15-8 05.34-4 06.49-4 Haugesund IL 01.47-7 02.28-9 01.19-1 01.15-6 00.07+ 00.14+ 00.03- 00.04+ 5 Svein Linga 02.40-14 05.29-13 07.09-12 08.21-11 IL Gular 02.40-14 02.49-12 01.40-10 01.12-2 01.00+ 00.35+ 00.18+ 00.01+ 6 Magnar Often 01.40-3 04.04-5 05.39-5 07.12-6 Tynset IL 01.40-3 02.24-7 01.35-6 01.33-11 00.00 00.10+ 00.13+ 00.22+ 7 Ottar Haugen 01.42-5 04.11-7 05.41-6 07.17-7 IL Gular 01.42-5 02.29-10 01.30-5 01.36-12 00.02+ 00.15+ 00.08+ 00.25+ 8 Eivind Tokheim 02.02-10 04.26-11 06.22-10 08.04-10 Odda IL 02.02-10 02.24-7 01.56-12 01.42-13 00.22+ 00.10+ 00.34+ 00.31+ 9 Ernst Fristad Nilsen 01.46-6 03.49-1 05.26-3 06.38-3 Torridal IL 01.46-6 02.03-2 01.37-7 01.12-2 00.06+ 00.11- 00.15+ 00.01+ 10 Leif Hovden 02.02-10 04.56-12 06.24-11 08.23-12 Halsnøy OL 02.02-10 02.54-13 01.28-4 01.59-16 00.22+ 00.40+ 00.06+ 00.48+ 11 Martin Granly 01.35-1 03.51-3 08.34-13 10.05-13 Lillomarka OL 01.35-1 02.16-5 04.43-16 01.31-10 00.05- 00.02+ 03.21+ 00.20+ 12 Jarle Botnen 01.57-8 04.17-9 05.55-9 07.23-8 Bø OL 01.57-8 02.20-6 01.38-9 01.28-9 00.17+ 00.06+ 00.16+ 00.17+ 13 Magne Birkenes 02.26-13 06.12-15 09.14-15 10.35-14 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.26-13 03.46-15 03.02-13 01.21-7 00.46+ 01.32+ 01.40+ 00.10+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
14 Gunnar Bråten 03.07-16 08.00-16 11.09-16 12.36-16 Voss IL 03.07-16 04.53-16 03.09-14 01.27-8 01.27+ 02.39+ 01.47+ 00.16+ 15 Arvid Støyva 01.36-2 04.17-9 05.54-8 07.44-9 IL Gular 01.36-2 02.41-11 01.37-7 01.50-15 00.04- 00.27+ 00.15+ 00.39+ 16 Torgeir Strand 02.56-15 05.56-14 09.06-14 10.50-15 Fana IL 02.56-15 03.00-14 03.10-15 01.44-14 01.16+ 00.46+ 01.48+ 00.33+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Jan Steineger 08.16-1 10.45-1 11.30-1 15.14-1 Fana IL 01.49-1 02.29-2 00.45-5 03.44-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Memund Daltveit 08.58-2 11.08-2 11.51-2 16.09-2 Fana IL 02.28-10 02.10-1 00.43-3 04.18-10 00.39+ 00.19- 00.02- 00.34+ 3 Svein Wigemyr 09.16-4 11.59-4 13.00-6 16.59-6 Oddersjaa SSK 02.13-4 02.43-7 01.01-15 03.59-8 00.24+ 00.14+ 00.16+ 00.15+ 4 Stein Jarle Helgeland 09.09-3 11.49-3 12.46-3 16.41-3 Haugesund IL 02.20-8 02.40-5 00.57-14 03.55-4 00.31+ 00.11+ 00.12+ 00.11+ 5 Svein Linga 11.10-12 14.10-11 14.56-11 18.51-10 IL Gular 02.49-13 03.00-12 00.46-7 03.55-4 01.00+ 00.31+ 00.01+ 00.11+ 6 Magnar Often 09.38-7 12.19-7 13.09-7 17.46-7 Tynset IL 02.26-9 02.41-6 00.50-12 04.37-14 00.37+ 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.53+ 7 Ottar Haugen 09.31-6 12.05-5 12.52-5 16.45-4 IL Gular 02.14-5 02.34-3 00.47-9 03.53-3 00.25+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 00.09+ 8 Eivind Tokheim 10.09-9 13.20-9 14.06-9 17.57-8 Odda IL 02.05-3 03.11-13 00.46-7 03.51-2 00.16+ 00.42+ 00.01+ 00.07+ 9 Ernst Fristad Nilsen 09.24-5 12.07-6 12.49-4 16.47-5 Torridal IL 02.46-12 02.43-7 00.42-2 03.58-7 00.57+ 00.14+ 00.03- 00.14+ 10 Leif Hovden 11.04-11 13.42-10 14.30-10 18.56-11 Halsnøy OL 02.41-11 02.38-4 00.48-10 04.26-12 00.52+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 00.42+ 11 Martin Granly 12.01-13 14.45-12 15.29-12 19.26-12 Lillomarka OL 01.56-2 02.44-9 00.44-4 03.57-6 00.07+ 00.15+ 00.01- 00.13+ 12 Jarle Botnen 09.39-8 13.11-8 13.49-8 18.08-9 Bø OL 02.16-7 03.32-15 00.38-1 04.19-11 00.27+ 01.03+ 00.07- 00.35+ 13 Magne Birkenes 12.49-14 15.36-13 16.32-13 21.29-13 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.14-5 02.47-10 00.56-13 04.57-15 00.25+ 00.18+ 00.11+ 01.13+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
14 Gunnar Bråten 17.22-16 20.14-16 21.03-16 25.13-16 Voss IL 04.46-16 02.52-11 00.49-11 04.10-9 02.57+ 00.23+ 00.04+ 00.26+ 15 Arvid Støyva 10.57-10 16.27-14 17.12-14 21.43-14 IL Gular 03.13-14 05.30-16 00.45-5 04.31-13 01.24+ 03.01+ 00.00 00.47+ 16 Torgeir Strand 14.13-15 17.39-15 18.47-15 24.28-15 Fana IL 03.23-15 03.26-14 01.08-16 05.41-16 01.34+ 00.57+ 00.23+ 01.57+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Jan Steineger 18.23-1 20.34-1 21.20-1 22.57-1 Fana IL 03.09-1 02.11-7 00.46-1 01.37-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Memund Daltveit 19.22-2 21.07-2 22.08-2 23.54-2 Fana IL 03.13-2 01.45-1 01.01-6 01.46-6 00.04+ 00.26- 00.15+ 00.09+ 3 Svein Wigemyr 20.16-3 22.06-3 23.06-3 24.50-3 Oddersjaa SSK 03.17-4 01.50-2 01.00-5 01.44-5 00.08+ 00.21- 00.14+ 00.07+ 4 Stein Jarle Helgeland 21.10-4 23.22-4 24.11-4 26.07-4 Haugesund IL 04.29-10 02.12-8 00.49-3 01.56-8 01.20+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 00.19+ 5 Svein Linga 22.07-9 24.03-7 25.23-7 26.55-5 IL Gular 03.16-3 01.56-3 01.20-13 01.32-1 00.07+ 00.15- 00.34+ 00.05- 6 Magnar Often 21.29-6 23.49-6 24.54-5 27.00-6 Tynset IL 03.43-6 02.20-10 01.05-9 02.06-12 00.34+ 00.09+ 00.19+ 00.29+ 7 Ottar Haugen 21.37-7 23.39-5 25.24-8 27.15-7 IL Gular 04.52-12 02.02-4 01.45-15 01.51-7 01.43+ 00.09- 00.59+ 00.14+ 8 Eivind Tokheim 21.49-8 24.11-8 25.18-6 27.24-8 Odda IL 03.52-7 02.22-11 01.07-11 02.06-12 00.43+ 00.11+ 00.21+ 00.29+ 9 Ernst Fristad Nilsen 21.15-5 24.59-9 26.04-9 28.08-9 Torridal IL 04.28-9 03.44-15 01.05-9 02.04-11 01.19+ 01.33+ 00.19+ 00.27+ 10 Leif Hovden 23.51-11 26.01-10 26.51-10 28.30-10 Halsnøy OL 04.55-13 02.10-6 00.50-4 01.39-3 01.46+ 00.01- 00.04+ 00.02+ 11 Martin Granly 23.43-10 26.13-11 27.23-11 29.03-11 Lillomarka OL 04.17-8 02.30-12 01.10-12 01.40-4 01.08+ 00.19+ 00.24+ 00.03+ 12 Jarle Botnen 24.41-12 28.19-12 29.05-12 31.12-12 Bø OL 06.33-16 03.38-14 00.46-1 02.07-14 03.24+ 01.27+ 00.00 00.30+ 13 Magne Birkenes 27.12-14 29.28-13 30.48-13 32.44-13 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 05.43-15 02.16-9 01.20-13 01.56-8 02.34+ 00.05+ 00.34+ 00.19+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
14 Gunnar Bråten 28.52-15 30.55-14 31.56-14 34.20-14 Voss IL 03.39-5 02.03-5 01.01-6 02.24-15 00.30+ 00.08- 00.15+ 00.47+ 15 Arvid Støyva 26.48-13 32.08-15 34.47-16 36.50-16 IL Gular 05.05-14 05.20-16 02.39-16 02.03-10 01.56+ 03.09+ 01.53+ 00.26+ 16 Torgeir Strand 29.02-16 32.12-16 33.14-15 36.46-15 Fana IL 04.34-11 03.10-13 01.02-8 03.32-16 01.25+ 00.59+ 00.16+ 01.55+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Jan Steineger 23.46-1 24.13-1 Fana IL 00.49-2 00.27-2 00.00 00.00 2 Memund Daltveit 24.45-2 25.11-2 Fana IL 00.51-9 00.26-1 00.02+ 00.01- 3 Svein Wigemyr 25.44-3 26.12-3 Oddersjaa SSK 00.54-11 00.28-4 00.05+ 00.01+ 4 Stein Jarle Helgeland 27.09-4 27.45-4 Haugesund IL 01.02-15 00.36-16 00.13+ 00.09+ 5 Svein Linga 27.44-5 28.13-5 IL Gular 00.49-2 00.29-6 00.00 00.02+ 6 Magnar Often 27.49-6 28.19-6 Tynset IL 00.49-2 00.30-8 00.00 00.03+ 7 Ottar Haugen 28.10-7 28.40-7 IL Gular 00.55-12 00.30-8 00.06+ 00.03+ 8 Eivind Tokheim 28.21-8 28.52-8 Odda IL 00.57-13 00.31-12 00.08+ 00.04+ 9 Ernst Fristad Nilsen 28.54-9 29.21-9 Torridal IL 00.46-1 00.27-2 00.03- 00.00 10 Leif Hovden 29.19-10 29.49-10 Halsnøy OL 00.49-2 00.30-8 00.00 00.03+ 11 Martin Granly 29.52-11 30.20-11 Lillomarka OL 00.49-2 00.28-4 00.00 00.01+ 12 Jarle Botnen 32.05-12 32.40-12 Bø OL 00.53-10 00.35-15 00.04+ 00.08+ 13 Magne Birkenes 33.33-13 34.05-13 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.49-2 00.32-13 00.00 00.05+ STREKKTIDER H40
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
14 Gunnar Bråten 35.10-14 35.42-14 Voss IL 00.50-8 00.32-13 00.01+ 00.05+ 15 Arvid Støyva 37.49-15 38.19-15 IL Gular 00.59-14 00.30-8 00.10+ 00.03+ 16 Torgeir Strand 38.02-16 38.31-16 Fana IL 01.16-16 00.29-6 00.27+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Arne Strandberg 01.46-3 04.25-4 06.16-2 07.26-2 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.46-3 02.39-6 01.51-2 01.10-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Eystein Weltzien 01.34-1 03.50-1 05.46-1 06.55-1 Konnerud IL 01.34-1 02.16-1 01.56-4 01.09-1 00.12- 00.23- 00.05+ 00.01- 3 Norvald Ospehaug 01.53-4 04.29-5 06.20-3 08.08-3 Tambarskjelvar IL 01.53-4 02.36-4 01.51-2 01.48-7 00.07+ 00.03- 00.00 00.38+ 4 Magnar Sætre 01.40-2 04.07-2 07.05-5 08.40-4 Haugesund IL 01.40-2 02.27-3 02.58-12 01.35-5 00.06- 00.12- 01.07+ 00.25+ 5 Eivind Høysæter 03.16-12 06.53-12 09.55-12 11.53-12 Samnanger IL 03.16-12 03.37-12 03.02-13 01.58-11 01.30+ 00.58+ 01.11+ 00.48+ 6 Morten Johannessen 02.37-10 05.53-8 08.08-8 10.02-9 Røyken OL 02.37-10 03.16-10 02.15-8 01.54-9 00.51+ 00.37+ 00.24+ 00.44+ 7 Hans Tore Snilstveit 02.32-8 05.12-6 07.09-6 08.43-5 Strandvik IL 02.32-8 02.40-7 01.57-5 01.34-4 00.46+ 00.01+ 00.06+ 00.24+ 8 Wigard Nilsen 02.36-9 05.49-7 08.00-7 09.27-7 Haugesund IL 02.36-9 03.13-9 02.11-7 01.27-3 00.50+ 00.34+ 00.20+ 00.17+ 9 Sverre Aasen 01.57-5 04.23-3 06.49-4 08.54-6 Sogndal IL 01.57-5 02.26-2 02.26-10 02.05-12 00.11+ 00.13- 00.35+ 00.55+ 10 Egil Fugleberg 03.53-14 06.31-11 08.19-11 10.41-11 Suldal OL 03.53-14 02.38-5 01.48-1 02.22-13 02.07+ 00.01- 00.03- 01.12+ 11 Steinar Taule 03.26-13 07.36-14 10.02-13 12.29-14 Samnanger IL 03.26-13 04.10-13 02.26-10 02.27-14 01.40+ 01.31+ 00.35+ 01.17+ 12 Geir Rognsvåg 02.10-6 07.01-13 10.12-14 12.04-13 Fana IL 02.10-6 04.51-14 03.11-14 01.52-8 00.24+ 02.12+ 01.20+ 00.42+ 13 Roald Omdal 02.31-7 06.05-10 08.12-9 09.54-8 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.31-7 03.34-11 02.07-6 01.42-6 00.45+ 00.55+ 00.16+ 00.32+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
14 Anders Bjørkaas 02.54-11 05.53-8 08.17-10 10.12-10 Askøy OL 02.54-11 02.59-8 02.24-9 01.55-10 01.08+ 00.20+ 00.33+ 00.45+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Arne Strandberg 10.20-2 13.15-2 14.00-2 17.54-2 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.54-6 02.55-6 00.45-1 03.54-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Eystein Weltzien 09.58-1 12.36-1 13.22-1 17.44-1 Konnerud IL 03.03-9 02.38-1 00.46-2 04.22-4 00.09+ 00.17- 00.01+ 00.28+ 3 Norvald Ospehaug 10.43-3 13.26-3 14.21-3 18.22-3 Tambarskjelvar IL 02.35-3 02.43-2 00.55-5 04.01-2 00.19- 00.12- 00.10+ 00.07+ 4 Magnar Sætre 11.08-4 14.01-4 14.48-4 19.16-4 Haugesund IL 02.28-2 02.53-4 00.47-4 04.28-5 00.26- 00.02- 00.02+ 00.34+ 5 Eivind Høysæter 14.18-11 17.08-9 18.10-9 22.13-8 Samnanger IL 02.25-1 02.50-3 01.02-9 04.03-3 00.29- 00.05- 00.17+ 00.09+ 6 Morten Johannessen 13.15-8 16.10-7 17.11-7 22.07-7 Røyken OL 03.13-11 02.55-6 01.01-7 04.56-7 00.19+ 00.00 00.16+ 01.02+ 7 Hans Tore Snilstveit 11.38-5 14.35-5 16.27-5 21.35-5 Strandvik IL 02.55-8 02.57-8 01.52-14 05.08-11 00.01+ 00.02+ 01.07+ 01.14+ 8 Wigard Nilsen 12.33-6 15.43-6 16.41-6 21.45-6 Haugesund IL 03.06-10 03.10-11 00.58-6 05.04-8 00.12+ 00.15+ 00.13+ 01.10+ 9 Sverre Aasen 13.06-7 16.10-7 17.54-8 22.59-9 Sogndal IL 04.12-13 03.04-10 01.44-13 05.05-9 01.18+ 00.09+ 00.59+ 01.11+ 10 Egil Fugleberg 13.30-9 20.18-14 21.19-14 26.39-14 Suldal OL 02.49-4 06.48-14 01.01-7 05.20-12 00.05- 03.53+ 00.16+ 01.26+ 11 Steinar Taule 15.19-13 18.12-10 19.38-10 24.09-10 Samnanger IL 02.50-5 02.53-4 01.26-12 04.31-6 00.04- 00.02- 00.41+ 00.37+ 12 Geir Rognsvåg 14.58-12 18.31-11 19.39-11 25.33-12 Fana IL 02.54-6 03.33-12 01.08-11 05.54-13 00.00 00.38+ 00.23+ 02.00+ 13 Roald Omdal 15.51-14 18.53-13 19.39-11 24.46-11 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 05.57-14 03.02-9 00.46-2 05.07-10 03.03+ 00.07+ 00.01+ 01.13+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
14 Anders Bjørkaas 14.00-10 18.45-12 19.52-13 26.10-13 Askøy OL 03.48-12 04.45-13 01.07-10 06.18-14 00.54+ 01.50+ 00.22+ 02.24+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Arne Strandberg 21.08-1 23.05-1 24.07-1 25.57-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 03.14-1 01.57-1 01.02-5 01.50-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Eystein Weltzien 21.08-1 23.16-2 25.14-2 26.51-2 Konnerud IL 03.24-2 02.08-4 01.58-13 01.37-1 00.10+ 00.11+ 00.56+ 00.13- 3 Norvald Ospehaug 21.49-3 24.18-3 25.22-3 27.33-3 Tambarskjelvar IL 03.27-3 02.29-6 01.04-6 02.11-7 00.13+ 00.32+ 00.02+ 00.21+ 4 Magnar Sætre 24.36-4 26.41-4 27.40-4 29.37-4 Haugesund IL 05.20-9 02.05-3 00.59-4 01.57-4 02.06+ 00.08+ 00.03- 00.07+ 5 Eivind Høysæter 25.56-5 28.22-5 29.26-5 31.34-5 Samnanger IL 03.43-4 02.26-5 01.04-6 02.08-6 00.29+ 00.29+ 00.02+ 00.18+ 6 Morten Johannessen 26.46-7 28.50-6 30.50-7 32.54-6 Røyken OL 04.39-8 02.04-2 02.00-14 02.04-5 01.25+ 00.07+ 00.58+ 00.14+ 7 Hans Tore Snilstveit 25.56-5 29.16-7 30.22-6 33.12-7 Strandvik IL 04.21-6 03.20-13 01.06-8 02.50-11 01.07+ 01.23+ 00.04+ 01.00+ 8 Wigard Nilsen 27.38-8 30.20-8 31.15-8 33.42-8 Haugesund IL 05.53-12 02.42-10 00.55-3 02.27-10 02.39+ 00.45+ 00.07- 00.37+ 9 Sverre Aasen 29.29-9 32.43-10 33.36-9 35.20-9 Sogndal IL 06.30-13 03.14-12 00.53-1 01.44-2 03.16+ 01.17+ 00.09- 00.06- 10 Egil Fugleberg 30.38-12 33.08-12 34.02-11 36.18-10 Suldal OL 03.59-5 02.30-7 00.54-2 02.16-8 00.45+ 00.33+ 00.08- 00.26+ 11 Steinar Taule 29.37-10 32.16-9 33.44-10 36.56-12 Samnanger IL 05.28-10 02.39-9 01.28-10 03.12-13 02.14+ 00.42+ 00.26+ 01.22+ 12 Geir Rognsvåg 30.09-11 33.05-11 34.35-12 36.55-11 Fana IL 04.36-7 02.56-11 01.30-12 02.20-9 01.22+ 00.59+ 00.28+ 00.30+ 13 Roald Omdal 32.43-14 35.20-13 36.48-14 40.04-14 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 07.57-14 02.37-8 01.28-10 03.16-14 04.43+ 00.40+ 00.26+ 01.26+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
14 Anders Bjørkaas 31.49-13 35.25-14 36.43-13 39.48-13 Askøy OL 05.39-11 03.36-14 01.18-9 03.05-12 02.25+ 01.39+ 00.16+ 01.15+ STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
1 Arne Strandberg 26.47-1 27.16-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.50-4 00.29-8 00.00 00.00 2 Eystein Weltzien 27.44-2 28.15-2 Konnerud IL 00.53-6 00.31-10 00.03+ 00.02+ 3 Norvald Ospehaug 28.22-3 28.48-3 Tambarskjelvar IL 00.49-1 00.26-3 00.01- 00.03- 4 Magnar Sætre 30.44-4 31.17-4 Haugesund IL 01.07-10 00.33-11 00.17+ 00.04+ 5 Eivind Høysæter 32.34-5 33.12-5 Samnanger IL 01.00-8 00.38-12 00.10+ 00.09+ 6 Morten Johannessen 33.50-6 34.15-6 Røyken OL 00.56-7 00.25-1 00.06+ 00.04- 7 Hans Tore Snilstveit 34.22-7 34.48-7 Strandvik IL 01.10-11 00.26-3 00.20+ 00.03- 8 Wigard Nilsen 34.31-8 34.59-8 Haugesund IL 00.49-1 00.28-6 00.01- 00.01- 9 Sverre Aasen 36.36-9 37.02-9 Sogndal IL 01.16-12 00.26-3 00.26+ 00.03- 10 Egil Fugleberg 37.18-10 37.46-10 Suldal OL 01.00-8 00.28-6 00.10+ 00.01- 11 Steinar Taule 37.45-11 38.14-11 Samnanger IL 00.49-1 00.29-8 00.01- 00.00 12 Geir Rognsvåg 38.18-12 38.56-12 Fana IL 01.23-14 00.38-12 00.33+ 00.09+ 13 Roald Omdal 40.56-13 41.21-13 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.52-5 00.25-1 00.02+ 00.04- STREKKTIDER H45
Pl. N a v n 13.post Mål
14 Anders Bjørkaas 41.04-14 41.42-14 Askøy OL 01.16-12 00.38-12 00.26+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER D17-18
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tone Wigemyr 01.27-2 03.53-1 05.26-1 07.30-1 Oddersjaa SSK 01.27-2 02.26-2 01.33-1 02.04-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Annemarie Bargård Madsen 01.19-1 03.59-2 05.55-2 08.00-2 Fana IL 01.19-1 02.40-5 01.56-2 02.05-2 00.08- 00.14+ 00.23+ 00.01+ 3 Katrine Sætre 01.41-4 04.03-3 07.22-4 09.47-3 Haugesund IL 01.41-4 02.22-1 03.19-4 02.25-3 00.14+ 00.04- 01.46+ 00.21+ 4 Henriette Sognnæs 01.34-3 04.29-4 08.27-5 11.02-5 Bergens TF 01.34-3 02.55-6 03.58-5 02.35-5 00.07+ 00.29+ 02.25+ 00.31+ 5 Kristin Høydalsvik 02.48-6 05.23-6 09.34-6 12.08-6 IL Gneist 02.48-6 02.35-3 04.11-6 02.34-4 01.21+ 00.09+ 02.38+ 00.30+ 6 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal 01.59-5 04.38-5 06.43-3 10.35-4 Voss IL 01.59-5 02.39-4 02.05-3 03.52-6 00.32+ 00.13+ 00.32+ 01.48+ STREKKTIDER D17-18
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tone Wigemyr 10.18-1 11.13-1 13.08-1 16.49-1 Oddersjaa SSK 02.48-1 00.55-3 01.55-1 03.41-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Annemarie Bargård Madsen 11.38-2 12.34-2 15.16-2 18.04-2 Fana IL 03.38-4 00.56-4 02.42-5 02.48-1 00.50+ 00.01+ 00.47+ 00.53- 3 Katrine Sætre 12.51-3 14.12-3 16.43-3 20.06-3 Haugesund IL 03.04-2 01.21-6 02.31-3 03.23-3 00.16+ 00.26+ 00.36+ 00.18- 4 Henriette Sognnæs 14.17-4 15.37-5 18.50-5 22.42-4 Bergens TF 03.15-3 01.20-5 03.13-6 03.52-5 00.27+ 00.25+ 01.18+ 00.11+ 5 Kristin Høydalsvik 17.00-6 17.51-6 20.30-6 23.40-5 IL Gneist 04.52-6 00.51-1 02.39-4 03.10-2 02.04+ 00.04- 00.44+ 00.31- 6 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal 14.34-5 15.28-4 17.30-4 26.57-6 Voss IL 03.59-5 00.54-2 02.02-2 09.27-6 01.11+ 00.01- 00.07+ 05.46+ STREKKTIDER D17-18
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tone Wigemyr 17.49-1 20.31-1 22.43-1 23.33-1 Oddersjaa SSK 01.00-1 02.42-2 02.12-1 00.50-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Annemarie Bargård Madsen 19.04-2 22.08-2 24.30-2 25.42-2 Fana IL 01.00-1 03.04-5 02.22-4 01.12-5 00.00 00.22+ 00.10+ 00.22+ 3 Katrine Sætre 21.07-3 24.02-3 26.15-3 27.08-3 Haugesund IL 01.01-3 02.55-4 02.13-2 00.53-3 00.01+ 00.13+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 4 Henriette Sognnæs 23.48-4 26.27-4 29.23-4 30.47-4 Bergens TF 01.06-4 02.39-1 02.56-5 01.24-6 00.06+ 00.03- 00.44+ 00.34+ 5 Kristin Høydalsvik 26.19-5 29.13-5 32.19-5 33.09-5 IL Gneist 02.39-6 02.54-3 03.06-6 00.50-1 01.39+ 00.12+ 00.54+ 00.00 6 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal 28.09-6 31.32-6 33.50-6 34.54-6 Voss IL 01.12-5 03.23-6 02.18-3 01.04-4 00.12+ 00.41+ 00.06+ 00.14+ STREKKTIDER D17-18
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Tone Wigemyr 25.33-1 26.11-1 26.42-1 Oddersjaa SSK 02.00-4 00.38-2 00.31-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Annemarie Bargård Madsen 27.23-2 28.00-2 28.29-2 Fana IL 01.41-1 00.37-1 00.29-2 00.19- 00.01- 00.02- 3 Katrine Sætre 29.07-3 29.47-3 30.19-3 Haugesund IL 01.59-3 00.40-4 00.32-5 00.01- 00.02+ 00.01+ 4 Henriette Sognnæs 32.57-4 33.42-4 34.12-4 Bergens TF 02.10-5 00.45-6 00.30-3 00.10+ 00.07+ 00.01- 5 Kristin Høydalsvik 35.44-5 36.25-5 36.52-5 IL Gneist 02.35-6 00.41-5 00.27-1 00.35+ 00.03+ 00.04- 6 Synnøve Mørkve Soldal 36.48-6 37.27-6 37.59-6 Voss IL 01.54-2 00.39-3 00.32-5 00.06- 00.01+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D19K
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Lise Roll 01.35-1 04.54-4 06.59-2 09.15-2 Fana IL 01.35-1 03.19-6 02.05-3 02.16-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingeborg Jakobsen 01.54-4 04.31-2 06.28-1 08.36-1 Askøy OL 01.54-4 02.37-2 01.57-1 02.08-1 00.19+ 00.42- 00.08- 00.08- 3 Gro Anita Johansen 02.40-12 05.19-5 07.19-4 09.57-3 OK Horten 02.40-12 02.39-3 02.00-2 02.38-3 01.05+ 00.40- 00.05- 00.22+ 4 Linda Lee R. Rykkje 01.42-3 03.51-1 07.02-3 10.13-4 IL Solid 01.42-3 02.09-1 03.11-7 03.11-8 00.07+ 01.10- 01.06+ 00.55+ 5 Mai Helen Linga 02.02-6 05.39-8 08.14-6 11.16-5 IL Gular 02.02-6 03.37-7 02.35-4 03.02-6 00.27+ 00.18+ 00.30+ 00.46+ 6 Anne Vassenden 01.40-2 05.29-6 09.36-9 12.22-7 Halsnøy OL 01.40-2 03.49-10 04.07-10 02.46-5 00.05+ 00.30+ 02.02+ 00.30+ 7 Ingvild Fossøy 02.00-5 09.36-12 14.43-12 17.25-11 Lia IL 02.00-5 07.36-12 05.07-12 02.42-4 00.25+ 04.17+ 03.02+ 00.26+ 8 Sigrid Melander Vie 02.23-10 06.01-10 09.03-7 12.09-6 NTNUI - Trondhjem 02.23-10 03.38-8 03.02-5 03.06-7 00.48+ 00.19+ 00.57+ 00.50+ 9 Gillian Boniface 02.05-8 05.49-9 09.40-10 13.41-9 IL Gular 02.05-8 03.44-9 03.51-9 04.01-10 00.30+ 00.25+ 01.46+ 01.45+ 10 Bodil Silseth 02.25-11 05.31-7 09.03-7 12.38-8 Varegg 02.25-11 03.06-5 03.32-8 03.35-9 00.50+ 00.13- 01.27+ 01.19+ 11 Lisbeth Aadland 02.19-9 08.05-11 12.42-11 18.31-12 IL Gular 02.19-9 05.46-11 04.37-11 05.49-11 00.44+ 02.27+ 02.32+ 03.33+ 12 Birgitte Torbjørnsen 02.03-7 04.51-3 07.53-5 14.21-10 IL Gular 02.03-7 02.48-4 03.02-5 06.28-12 00.28+ 00.31- 00.57+ 04.12+ STREKKTIDER D19K
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Lise Roll 12.21-2 13.15-2 15.30-1 19.46-2 Fana IL 03.06-2 00.54-5 02.15-2 04.16-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingeborg Jakobsen 11.32-1 12.17-1 15.33-2 19.37-1 Askøy OL 02.56-1 00.45-2 03.16-8 04.04-6 00.10- 00.09- 01.01+ 00.12- 3 Gro Anita Johansen 15.14-4 16.07-4 18.12-3 22.10-3 OK Horten 05.17-8 00.53-4 02.05-1 03.58-4 02.11+ 00.01- 00.10- 00.18- 4 Linda Lee R. Rykkje 16.59-7 17.49-6 20.36-6 25.18-6 IL Solid 06.46-10 00.50-3 02.47-6 04.42-9 03.40+ 00.04- 00.32+ 00.26+ 5 Mai Helen Linga 14.45-3 15.59-3 20.26-5 24.21-4 IL Gular 03.29-4 01.14-8 04.27-11 03.55-3 00.23+ 00.20+ 02.12+ 00.21- 6 Anne Vassenden 16.37-6 17.40-5 20.25-4 24.56-5 Halsnøy OL 04.15-6 01.03-6 02.45-5 04.31-8 01.09+ 00.09+ 00.30+ 00.15+ 7 Ingvild Fossøy 20.50-9 21.34-9 24.03-9 28.06-8 Lia IL 03.25-3 00.44-1 02.29-3 04.03-5 00.19+ 00.10- 00.14+ 00.13- 8 Sigrid Melander Vie 16.02-5 19.16-8 22.47-7 27.38-7 NTNUI - Trondhjem 03.53-5 03.14-11 03.31-9 04.51-10 00.47+ 02.20+ 01.16+ 00.35+ 9 Gillian Boniface 17.59-8 19.13-7 23.32-8 28.26-9 IL Gular 04.18-7 01.14-8 04.19-10 04.54-11 01.12+ 00.20+ 02.04+ 00.38+ 10 Bodil Silseth 21.09-10 22.16-10 26.56-10 30.34-10 Varegg 08.31-11 01.07-7 04.40-12 03.38-1 05.25+ 00.13+ 02.25+ 00.38- 11 Lisbeth Aadland 24.54-12 26.23-11 29.27-11 33.18-11 IL Gular 06.23-9 01.29-10 03.04-7 03.51-2 03.17+ 00.35+ 00.49+ 00.25- 12 Birgitte Torbjørnsen 24.31-11 27.49-12 30.18-12 39.00-12 IL Gular 10.10-12 03.18-12 02.29-3 08.42-12 07.04+ 02.24+ 00.14+ 04.26+ STREKKTIDER D19K
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Lise Roll 20.47-2 23.14-1 25.47-2 26.46-2 Fana IL 01.01-2 02.27-1 02.33-6 00.59-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingeborg Jakobsen 20.43-1 23.17-2 25.40-1 26.26-1 Askøy OL 01.06-4 02.34-3 02.23-3 00.46-1 00.05+ 00.07+ 00.10- 00.13- 3 Gro Anita Johansen 23.03-3 25.42-3 28.38-3 30.40-3 OK Horten 00.53-1 02.39-4 02.56-10 02.02-9 00.08- 00.12+ 00.23+ 01.03+ 4 Linda Lee R. Rykkje 26.22-6 28.49-4 31.03-4 32.20-4 IL Solid 01.04-3 02.27-1 02.14-2 01.17-6 00.03+ 00.00 00.19- 00.18+ 5 Mai Helen Linga 26.15-4 29.09-5 31.44-6 32.49-5 IL Gular 01.54-9 02.54-6 02.35-7 01.05-5 00.53+ 00.27+ 00.02+ 00.06+ 6 Anne Vassenden 26.21-5 29.14-6 31.37-5 32.57-6 Halsnøy OL 01.25-8 02.53-5 02.23-3 01.20-7 00.24+ 00.26+ 00.10- 00.21+ 7 Ingvild Fossøy 29.16-8 32.17-7 34.26-7 35.18-7 Lia IL 01.10-5 03.01-7 02.09-1 00.52-2 00.09+ 00.34+ 00.24- 00.07- 8 Sigrid Melander Vie 28.55-7 32.50-8 35.45-8 37.47-8 NTNUI - Trondhjem 01.17-7 03.55-10 02.55-9 02.02-9 00.16+ 01.28+ 00.22+ 01.03+ 9 Gillian Boniface 31.28-9 35.13-9 38.42-9 39.39-9 IL Gular 03.02-11 03.45-9 03.29-12 00.57-3 02.01+ 01.18+ 00.56+ 00.02- 10 Bodil Silseth 31.49-10 39.44-11 42.31-11 44.47-10 Varegg 01.15-6 07.55-12 02.47-8 02.16-11 00.14+ 05.28+ 00.14+ 01.17+ 11 Lisbeth Aadland 35.19-11 39.03-10 42.25-10 46.37-11 IL Gular 02.01-10 03.44-8 03.22-11 04.12-12 01.00+ 01.17+ 00.49+ 03.13+ 12 Birgitte Torbjørnsen 42.20-12 46.23-12 48.50-12 50.30-12 IL Gular 03.20-12 04.03-11 02.27-5 01.40-8 02.19+ 01.36+ 00.06- 00.41+ STREKKTIDER D19K
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Lise Roll 29.08-1 29.50-1 30.25-1 Fana IL 02.22-6 00.42-4 00.35-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ingeborg Jakobsen 30.04-2 30.50-2 31.23-2 Askøy OL 03.38-12 00.46-7 00.33-4 01.16+ 00.04+ 00.02- 3 Gro Anita Johansen 32.35-3 33.15-3 33.45-3 OK Horten 01.55-1 00.40-1 00.30-1 00.27- 00.02- 00.05- 4 Linda Lee R. Rykkje 34.40-4 35.33-4 36.06-4 IL Solid 02.20-5 00.53-10 00.33-4 00.02- 00.11+ 00.02- 5 Mai Helen Linga 35.05-5 35.46-5 36.17-5 IL Gular 02.16-4 00.41-2 00.31-3 00.06- 00.01- 00.04- 6 Anne Vassenden 35.08-6 35.58-6 36.35-6 Halsnøy OL 02.11-2 00.50-8 00.37-11 00.11- 00.08+ 00.02+ 7 Ingvild Fossøy 37.30-7 38.11-7 38.45-7 Lia IL 02.12-3 00.41-2 00.34-6 00.10- 00.01- 00.01- 8 Sigrid Melander Vie 40.25-8 41.21-8 41.59-8 NTNUI - Trondhjem 02.38-8 00.56-11 00.38-12 00.16+ 00.14+ 00.03+ 9 Gillian Boniface 42.01-9 42.51-9 43.21-9 IL Gular 02.22-6 00.50-8 00.30-1 00.00 00.08+ 00.05- 10 Bodil Silseth 48.11-10 48.55-10 49.30-10 Varegg 03.24-11 00.44-6 00.35-7 01.02+ 00.02+ 00.00 11 Lisbeth Aadland 49.18-11 50.18-11 50.53-11 IL Gular 02.41-10 01.00-12 00.35-7 00.19+ 00.18+ 00.00 12 Birgitte Torbjørnsen 53.10-12 53.53-12 54.29-12 IL Gular 02.40-9 00.43-5 00.36-10 00.18+ 00.01+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D35
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Lene Stokseth 01.30-1 04.23-2 06.10-1 08.21-1 IL Gular 01.30-1 02.53-5 01.47-1 02.11-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Heidi Schatvedt 01.41-3 04.26-3 06.28-2 10.00-4 Notodden OL 01.41-3 02.45-4 02.02-2 03.32-6 00.11+ 00.08- 00.15+ 01.21+ 3 Ingrid Lindaas Bringedal 01.53-5 04.36-5 08.08-5 10.35-5 Haugesund IL 01.53-5 02.43-3 03.32-6 02.27-2 00.23+ 00.10- 01.45+ 00.16+ 4 Ann Karin Tjørholm 01.45-4 04.26-3 07.23-4 09.52-2 Ganddal IL 01.45-4 02.41-2 02.57-5 02.29-3 00.15+ 00.12- 01.10+ 00.18+ 5 Hege Fjellbirkeland 01.40-2 04.04-1 06.35-3 09.56-3 IL Gular 01.40-2 02.24-1 02.31-3 03.21-5 00.10+ 00.29- 00.44+ 01.10+ 6 Ingrid Sandvoll 02.33-6 06.34-6 09.27-6 12.15-6 Rådhuset IL 02.33-6 04.01-6 02.53-4 02.48-4 01.03+ 01.08+ 01.06+ 00.37+ STREKKTIDER D35
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Lene Stokseth 11.32-1 12.41-1 15.13-1 18.34-1 IL Gular 03.11-2 01.09-4 02.32-4 03.21-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Heidi Schatvedt 13.27-3 14.32-3 16.58-3 20.29-2 Notodden OL 03.27-4 01.05-3 02.26-2 03.31-2 00.16+ 00.04- 00.06- 00.10+ 3 Ingrid Lindaas Bringedal 14.00-5 15.15-5 17.45-5 21.27-3 Haugesund IL 03.25-3 01.15-6 02.30-3 03.42-3 00.14+ 00.06+ 00.02- 00.21+ 4 Ann Karin Tjørholm 13.59-4 14.54-4 17.10-4 21.41-4 Ganddal IL 04.07-5 00.55-1 02.16-1 04.31-4 00.56+ 00.14- 00.16- 01.10+ 5 Hege Fjellbirkeland 13.04-2 14.01-2 16.45-2 22.18-5 IL Gular 03.08-1 00.57-2 02.44-5 05.33-5 00.03- 00.12- 00.12+ 02.12+ 6 Ingrid Sandvoll 17.17-6 18.31-6 22.54-6 31.37-6 Rådhuset IL 05.02-6 01.14-5 04.23-6 08.43-6 01.51+ 00.05+ 01.51+ 05.22+ STREKKTIDER D35
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Lene Stokseth 19.40-1 22.02-1 24.44-1 25.40-1 IL Gular 01.06-2 02.22-1 02.42-4 00.56-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Heidi Schatvedt 21.40-2 24.12-2 26.52-2 27.58-2 Notodden OL 01.11-4 02.32-3 02.40-2 01.06-2 00.05+ 00.10+ 00.02- 00.10+ 3 Ingrid Lindaas Bringedal 22.36-3 25.05-3 27.49-3 28.56-3 Haugesund IL 01.09-3 02.29-2 02.44-5 01.07-3 00.03+ 00.07+ 00.02+ 00.11+ 4 Ann Karin Tjørholm 22.52-4 26.15-4 28.52-4 30.21-4 Ganddal IL 01.11-4 03.23-5 02.37-1 01.29-6 00.05+ 01.01+ 00.05- 00.33+ 5 Hege Fjellbirkeland 23.20-5 26.34-5 29.15-5 30.37-5 IL Gular 01.02-1 03.14-4 02.41-3 01.22-4 00.04- 00.52+ 00.01- 00.26+ 6 Ingrid Sandvoll 33.54-6 38.54-6 41.46-6 43.10-6 Rådhuset IL 02.17-6 05.00-6 02.52-6 01.24-5 01.11+ 02.38+ 00.10+ 00.28+ STREKKTIDER D35
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Lene Stokseth 28.18-1 29.07-1 29.37-1 IL Gular 02.38-4 00.49-4 00.30-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Heidi Schatvedt 29.47-2 30.34-2 31.07-2 Notodden OL 01.49-1 00.47-3 00.33-4 00.49- 00.02- 00.03+ 3 Ingrid Lindaas Bringedal 30.53-3 31.35-3 32.10-3 Haugesund IL 01.57-2 00.42-1 00.35-5 00.41- 00.07- 00.05+ 4 Ann Karin Tjørholm 32.47-4 33.33-4 34.10-4 Ganddal IL 02.26-3 00.46-2 00.37-6 00.12- 00.03- 00.07+ 5 Hege Fjellbirkeland 33.19-5 34.08-5 34.40-5 IL Gular 02.42-5 00.49-4 00.32-2 00.04+ 00.00 00.02+ 6 Ingrid Sandvoll 46.18-6 47.10-6 47.42-6 Rådhuset IL 03.08-6 00.52-6 00.32-2 00.30+ 00.03+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Magne L. Knudsen 01.15-2 03.16-2 06.22-3 08.33-2 IL Gneist 01.15-2 02.01-1 03.06-3 02.11-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigve Botnen 01.10-1 03.15-1 05.03-1 06.56-1 Bø OL 01.10-1 02.05-2 01.48-1 01.53-1 00.05- 00.04+ 01.18- 00.18- 3 Christian Pedersen 02.04-6 04.18-4 08.43-4 12.36-6 TIF Viking 02.04-6 02.14-3 04.25-4 03.53-6 00.49+ 00.13+ 01.19+ 01.42+ 4 Jon Myren Sletteskog 01.44-5 04.12-3 06.17-2 08.46-3 Førde IL 01.44-5 02.28-4 02.05-2 02.29-5 00.29+ 00.27+ 01.01- 00.18+ 5 Chris Almeland 01.42-3 04.36-5 09.30-5 11.41-4 Fana IL 01.42-3 02.54-5 04.54-5 02.11-3 00.27+ 00.53+ 01.48+ 00.00 6 Kristian Bråten 01.42-3 04.37-6 09.56-6 11.50-5 Voss IL 01.42-3 02.55-6 05.19-6 01.54-2 00.27+ 00.54+ 02.13+ 00.17- STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Magne L. Knudsen 11.31-2 12.29-2 15.28-2 18.04-1 IL Gneist 02.58-4 00.58-5 02.59-3 02.36-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigve Botnen 09.32-1 10.11-1 11.50-1 19.26-2 Bø OL 02.36-1 00.39-2 01.39-1 07.36-6 00.22- 00.19- 01.20- 05.00+ 3 Christian Pedersen 15.12-4 16.11-4 18.33-3 21.15-3 TIF Viking 02.36-1 00.59-6 02.22-2 02.42-2 00.22- 00.01+ 00.37- 00.06+ 4 Jon Myren Sletteskog 16.01-5 16.41-5 19.51-5 23.55-5 Førde IL 07.15-6 00.40-3 03.10-5 04.04-5 04.17+ 00.18- 00.11+ 01.28+ 5 Chris Almeland 14.28-3 15.23-3 18.42-4 22.16-4 Fana IL 02.47-3 00.55-4 03.19-6 03.34-4 00.11- 00.03- 00.20+ 00.58+ 6 Kristian Bråten 18.52-6 19.27-6 22.30-6 25.30-6 Voss IL 07.02-5 00.35-1 03.03-4 03.00-3 04.04+ 00.23- 00.04+ 00.24+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Magne L. Knudsen 19.01-1 22.16-1 24.30-1 25.36-1 IL Gneist 00.57-2 03.15-5 02.14-2 01.06-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigve Botnen 20.31-2 23.16-2 25.10-2 25.58-2 Bø OL 01.05-4 02.45-2 01.54-1 00.48-1 00.08+ 00.30- 00.20- 00.18- 3 Christian Pedersen 22.13-3 24.33-3 26.58-3 27.51-3 TIF Viking 00.58-3 02.20-1 02.25-6 00.53-2 00.01+ 00.55- 00.11+ 00.13- 4 Jon Myren Sletteskog 24.46-5 27.33-5 29.47-5 30.43-5 Førde IL 00.51-1 02.47-3 02.14-2 00.56-3 00.06- 00.28- 00.00 00.10- 5 Chris Almeland 23.35-4 26.22-4 28.37-4 29.35-4 Fana IL 01.19-6 02.47-3 02.15-4 00.58-4 00.22+ 00.28- 00.01+ 00.08- 6 Kristian Bråten 26.39-6 30.06-6 32.25-6 33.33-6 Voss IL 01.09-5 03.27-6 02.19-5 01.08-6 00.12+ 00.12+ 00.05+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER H15-16
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Magne L. Knudsen 27.17-1 27.55-1 28.19-1 IL Gneist 01.41-2 00.38-4 00.24-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigve Botnen 28.39-2 29.08-2 29.34-2 Bø OL 02.41-5 00.29-2 00.26-3 01.00+ 00.09- 00.02+ 3 Christian Pedersen 29.29-3 30.09-3 30.37-3 TIF Viking 01.38-1 00.40-5 00.28-5 00.03- 00.02+ 00.04+ 4 Jon Myren Sletteskog 32.37-4 33.07-4 33.33-4 Førde IL 01.54-3 00.30-3 00.26-3 00.13+ 00.08- 00.02+ 5 Chris Almeland 33.20-5 34.01-5 34.26-5 Fana IL 03.45-6 00.41-6 00.25-2 02.04+ 00.03+ 00.01+ 6 Kristian Bråten 35.35-6 36.03-6 36.31-6 Voss IL 02.02-4 00.28-1 00.28-5 00.21+ 00.10- 00.04+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Atle Jakobsen 01.28-2 03.28-1 04.59-1 07.41-2 Askøy OL 01.28-2 02.00-1 01.31-1 02.42-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jonny Huse 01.32-4 04.00-6 05.55-4 10.20-8 Stord T&IL 01.32-4 02.28-8 01.55-6 04.25-19 00.04+ 00.28+ 00.24+ 01.43+ 3 Atle Alvheim 03.44-21 05.51-15 07.41-10 10.41-10 Fana IL 03.44-21 02.07-2 01.50-5 03.00-11 02.16+ 00.07+ 00.19+ 00.18+ 4 Knut Bendik Kvala 01.33-5 04.21-7 06.08-7 08.44-5 Haugesund IL 01.33-5 02.48-12 01.47-4 02.36-4 00.05+ 00.48+ 00.16+ 00.06- 5 Jørn Torgersen 01.36-7 03.59-4 05.57-5 08.22-4 TIF Viking 01.36-7 02.23-7 01.58-7 02.25-3 00.08+ 00.23+ 00.27+ 00.17- 6 Arne Halvorsen 01.58-13 04.33-11 06.33-9 09.09-6 Årstad IL 01.58-13 02.35-10 02.00-9 02.36-4 00.30+ 00.35+ 00.29+ 00.06- 7 Edvin Helle 01.24-1 03.40-2 05.19-2 07.35-1 Askvoll og Holmedal 01.24-1 02.16-4 01.39-2 02.16-1 00.04- 00.16+ 00.08+ 00.26- 8 Gunnar Knudsen 01.31-3 03.53-3 05.51-3 08.09-3 TIF Viking 01.31-3 02.22-6 01.58-7 02.18-2 00.03+ 00.22+ 00.27+ 00.24- 9 Torodd Os 01.50-9 03.59-4 06.07-6 12.34-15 Førde IL 01.50-9 02.09-3 02.08-10 06.27-21 00.22+ 00.09+ 00.37+ 03.45+ 10 Peder Svein Grønås 02.04-15 04.24-8 07.49-11 10.33-9 Haugesund IL 02.04-15 02.20-5 03.25-18 02.44-9 00.36+ 00.20+ 01.54+ 00.02+ 11 Jan Magne Strandberg 03.09-20 06.22-18 10.32-21 13.26-19 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 03.09-20 03.13-16 04.10-19 02.54-10 01.41+ 01.13+ 02.39+ 00.12+ 12 Harald Døsen 01.50-9 04.29-10 09.02-15 11.44-11 Fana IL 01.50-9 02.39-11 04.33-20 02.42-7 00.22+ 00.39+ 03.02+ 00.00 13 Magne Bergseth 02.03-14 05.06-13 08.02-12 11.53-12 Haddal IL 02.03-14 03.03-14 02.56-14 03.51-16 00.35+ 01.03+ 01.25+ 01.09+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
14 Leif Lødeng 01.34-6 04.25-9 06.09-8 09.12-7 OK Moss 01.34-6 02.51-13 01.44-3 03.03-12 00.06+ 00.51+ 00.13+ 00.21+ 15 Øystein M. Nilsen 01.46-8 05.59-16 09.22-16 13.11-18 Bergens TF 01.46-8 04.13-19 03.23-17 03.49-15 00.18+ 02.13+ 01.52+ 01.07+ 16 Jan Ormberg 02.52-17 05.21-14 10.24-20 13.44-20 Fana IL 02.52-17 02.29-9 05.03-21 03.20-14 01.24+ 00.29+ 03.32+ 00.38+ 17 Anders L. Gjervan 02.22-16 07.03-20 09.24-17 12.30-14 Malvik IL 02.22-16 04.41-21 02.21-12 03.06-13 00.54+ 02.41+ 00.50+ 00.24+ 18 Eivind Nordskog 01.56-12 05.05-12 08.13-13 12.54-17 Haugesund IL 01.56-12 03.09-15 03.08-16 04.41-20 00.28+ 01.09+ 01.37+ 01.59+ 19 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen 01.53-11 06.18-17 08.30-14 12.37-16 Fana IL 01.53-11 04.25-20 02.12-11 04.07-18 00.25+ 02.25+ 00.41+ 01.25+ 20 Atle Bergseth 03.06-19 07.04-21 09.44-18 12.23-13 IL Kvernbit 03.06-19 03.58-17 02.40-13 02.39-6 01.38+ 01.58+ 01.09+ 00.03- 21 Dagfinn Andreassen 02.52-17 06.59-19 10.00-19 14.04-21 Fana IL 02.52-17 04.07-18 03.01-15 04.04-17 01.24+ 02.07+ 01.30+ 01.22+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Atle Jakobsen 10.22-1 11.09-1 13.21-1 16.09-1 Askøy OL 02.41-4 00.47-2 02.12-5 02.48-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jonny Huse 12.51-6 13.35-5 15.40-5 18.21-2 Stord T&IL 02.31-2 00.44-1 02.05-2 02.41-2 00.10- 00.03- 00.07- 00.07- 3 Atle Alvheim 13.08-7 14.11-6 16.16-7 18.53-5 Fana IL 02.27-1 01.03-11 02.05-2 02.37-1 00.14- 00.16+ 00.07- 00.11- 4 Knut Bendik Kvala 11.18-3 12.16-3 15.28-3 18.46-3 Haugesund IL 02.34-3 00.58-8 03.12-19 03.18-5 00.07- 00.11+ 01.00+ 00.30+ 5 Jørn Torgersen 12.02-5 13.08-4 15.30-4 18.52-4 TIF Viking 03.40-9 01.06-15 02.22-9 03.22-8 00.59+ 00.19+ 00.10+ 00.34+ 6 Arne Halvorsen 13.17-8 14.20-8 16.36-8 20.09-8 Årstad IL 04.08-12 01.03-11 02.16-6 03.33-9 01.27+ 00.16+ 00.04+ 00.45+ 7 Edvin Helle 11.46-4 14.12-7 16.05-6 19.24-6 Askvoll og Holmedal 04.11-14 02.26-20 01.53-1 03.19-6 01.30+ 01.39+ 00.19- 00.31+ 8 Gunnar Knudsen 11.09-2 12.08-2 14.29-2 19.35-7 TIF Viking 03.00-6 00.59-9 02.21-7 05.06-19 00.19+ 00.12+ 00.09+ 02.18+ 9 Torodd Os 15.19-11 16.23-12 18.58-12 22.06-10 Førde IL 02.45-5 01.04-13 02.35-14 03.08-4 00.04+ 00.17+ 00.23+ 00.20+ 10 Peder Svein Grønås 14.43-10 15.43-10 18.28-10 22.59-12 Haugesund IL 04.10-13 01.00-10 02.45-15 04.31-15 01.29+ 00.13+ 00.33+ 01.43+ 11 Jan Magne Strandberg 17.41-16 18.38-15 21.26-15 26.01-16 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 04.15-16 00.57-6 02.48-16 04.35-16 01.34+ 00.10+ 00.36+ 01.47+ 12 Harald Døsen 15.21-12 16.15-11 18.36-11 24.13-14 Fana IL 03.37-8 00.54-3 02.21-7 05.37-20 00.56+ 00.07+ 00.09+ 02.49+ 13 Magne Bergseth 16.00-13 17.08-14 19.40-14 24.08-13 Haddal IL 04.07-11 01.08-16 02.32-13 04.28-14 01.26+ 00.21+ 00.20+ 01.40+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
14 Leif Lødeng 14.09-9 15.05-9 17.27-9 21.28-9 OK Moss 04.57-17 00.56-5 02.22-9 04.01-12 02.16+ 00.09+ 00.10+ 01.13+ 15 Øystein M. Nilsen 19.55-18 21.32-18 23.55-18 27.31-18 Bergens TF 06.44-19 01.37-17 02.23-11 03.36-10 04.03+ 00.50+ 00.11+ 00.48+ 16 Jan Ormberg 17.49-17 18.53-17 21.52-16 25.33-15 Fana IL 04.05-10 01.04-13 02.59-17 03.41-11 01.24+ 00.17+ 00.47+ 00.53+ 17 Anders L. Gjervan 16.43-15 18.44-16 21.52-16 26.17-17 Malvik IL 04.13-15 02.01-19 03.08-18 04.25-13 01.32+ 01.14+ 00.56+ 01.37+ 18 Eivind Nordskog 24.16-21 25.13-21 28.33-21 33.16-20 Haugesund IL 11.22-21 00.57-6 03.20-20 04.43-17 08.41+ 00.10+ 01.08+ 01.55+ 19 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen 16.05-14 17.00-13 19.07-13 22.28-11 Fana IL 03.28-7 00.55-4 02.07-4 03.21-7 00.47+ 00.08+ 00.05- 00.33+ 20 Atle Bergseth 20.47-20 22.44-19 25.13-19 29.57-19 IL Kvernbit 08.24-20 01.57-18 02.29-12 04.44-18 05.43+ 01.10+ 00.17+ 01.56+ 21 Dagfinn Andreassen 20.06-19 23.48-20 28.28-20 36.32-21 Fana IL 06.02-18 03.42-21 04.40-21 08.04-21 03.21+ 02.55+ 02.28+ 05.16+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Atle Jakobsen 17.08-1 19.36-1 21.46-1 22.45-1 Askøy OL 00.59-4 02.28-1 02.10-2 00.59-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jonny Huse 19.10-2 21.38-2 23.49-2 24.44-2 Stord T&IL 00.49-1 02.28-1 02.11-3 00.55-2 00.10- 00.00 00.01+ 00.04- 3 Atle Alvheim 20.11-5 23.00-5 25.27-4 26.20-4 Fana IL 01.18-13 02.49-8 02.27-11 00.53-1 00.19+ 00.21+ 00.17+ 00.06- 4 Knut Bendik Kvala 20.05-3 22.51-4 25.10-3 26.14-3 Haugesund IL 01.19-15 02.46-6 02.19-5 01.04-7 00.20+ 00.18+ 00.09+ 00.05+ 5 Jørn Torgersen 20.10-4 22.46-3 25.31-5 26.37-5 TIF Viking 01.18-13 02.36-4 02.45-14 01.06-8 00.19+ 00.08+ 00.35+ 00.07+ 6 Arne Halvorsen 21.11-8 25.02-7 27.13-7 28.23-6 Årstad IL 01.02-5 03.51-16 02.11-3 01.10-10 00.03+ 01.23+ 00.01+ 00.11+ 7 Edvin Helle 21.06-7 24.43-6 27.08-6 28.55-8 Askvoll og Holmedal 01.42-18 03.37-15 02.25-9 01.47-18 00.43+ 01.09+ 00.15+ 00.48+ 8 Gunnar Knudsen 20.33-6 26.03-9 28.29-9 29.52-9 TIF Viking 00.58-3 05.30-20 02.26-10 01.23-16 00.01- 03.02+ 00.16+ 00.24+ 9 Torodd Os 23.11-10 25.44-8 27.50-8 28.48-7 Førde IL 01.05-6 02.33-3 02.06-1 00.58-4 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.04- 00.01- 10 Peder Svein Grønås 24.05-12 27.04-11 30.01-11 32.12-11 Haugesund IL 01.06-8 02.59-9 02.57-17 02.11-20 00.07+ 00.31+ 00.47+ 01.12+ 11 Jan Magne Strandberg 27.08-16 29.56-14 32.16-14 33.12-14 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.07-9 02.48-7 02.20-7 00.56-3 00.08+ 00.20+ 00.10+ 00.03- 12 Harald Døsen 25.18-13 28.30-13 31.07-12 32.13-12 Fana IL 01.05-6 03.12-12 02.37-13 01.06-8 00.06+ 00.44+ 00.27+ 00.07+ 13 Magne Bergseth 25.22-14 28.21-12 31.48-13 33.07-13 Haddal IL 01.14-11 02.59-9 03.27-19 01.19-14 00.15+ 00.31+ 01.17+ 00.20+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
14 Leif Lødeng 22.23-9 32.51-18 35.14-17 36.12-16 OK Moss 00.55-2 10.28-21 02.23-8 00.58-4 00.04- 08.00+ 00.13+ 00.01- 15 Øystein M. Nilsen 29.01-18 31.46-15 34.53-16 36.18-17 Bergens TF 01.30-16 02.45-5 03.07-18 01.25-17 00.31+ 00.17+ 00.57+ 00.26+ 16 Jan Ormberg 27.06-15 31.46-15 34.32-15 35.49-15 Fana IL 01.33-17 04.40-18 02.46-15 01.17-13 00.34+ 02.12+ 00.36+ 00.18+ 17 Anders L. Gjervan 28.10-17 32.38-17 35.29-18 36.51-18 Malvik IL 01.53-19 04.28-17 02.51-16 01.22-15 00.54+ 02.00+ 00.41+ 00.23+ 18 Eivind Nordskog 34.24-19 37.38-19 40.13-19 41.25-19 Haugesund IL 01.08-10 03.14-13 02.35-12 01.12-12 00.09+ 00.46+ 00.25+ 00.13+ 19 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen 23.42-11 26.41-10 29.00-10 30.11-10 Fana IL 01.14-11 02.59-9 02.19-5 01.11-11 00.15+ 00.31+ 00.09+ 00.12+ 20 Atle Bergseth 36.26-20 39.51-20 43.30-20 45.38-20 IL Kvernbit 06.29-21 03.25-14 03.39-20 02.08-19 05.30+ 00.57+ 01.29+ 01.09+ 21 Dagfinn Andreassen 38.27-21 43.29-21 47.12-21 49.42-21 Fana IL 01.55-20 05.02-19 03.43-21 02.30-21 00.56+ 02.34+ 01.33+ 01.31+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
1 Atle Jakobsen 24.38-1 25.15-1 25.44-1 Askøy OL 01.53-1 00.37-4 00.29-9 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Jonny Huse 26.41-2 27.16-2 27.43-2 Stord T&IL 01.57-4 00.35-3 00.27-6 00.04+ 00.02- 00.02- 3 Atle Alvheim 28.31-4 29.02-4 29.26-3 Fana IL 02.11-9 00.31-1 00.24-1 00.18+ 00.06- 00.05- 4 Knut Bendik Kvala 28.19-3 28.58-3 29.28-4 Haugesund IL 02.05-6 00.39-9 00.30-11 00.12+ 00.02+ 00.01+ 5 Jørn Torgersen 28.50-5 29.34-5 30.06-5 TIF Viking 02.13-11 00.44-15 00.32-15 00.20+ 00.07+ 00.03+ 6 Arne Halvorsen 30.19-6 30.58-6 31.23-6 Årstad IL 01.56-3 00.39-9 00.25-2 00.03+ 00.02+ 00.04- 7 Edvin Helle 31.02-7 31.40-7 32.07-7 Askvoll og Holmedal 02.07-7 00.38-5 00.27-6 00.14+ 00.01+ 00.02- 8 Gunnar Knudsen 31.46-8 32.24-8 32.56-8 TIF Viking 01.54-2 00.38-5 00.32-15 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.03+ 9 Torodd Os 32.42-9 33.30-9 33.58-9 Førde IL 03.54-19 00.48-17 00.28-8 02.01+ 00.11+ 00.01- 10 Peder Svein Grønås 35.04-10 35.38-10 36.07-10 Haugesund IL 02.52-15 00.34-2 00.29-9 00.59+ 00.03- 00.00 11 Jan Magne Strandberg 35.10-12 35.48-11 36.13-11 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.58-5 00.38-5 00.25-2 00.05+ 00.01+ 00.04- 12 Harald Døsen 35.30-14 36.14-13 36.39-12 Fana IL 03.17-17 00.44-15 00.25-2 01.24+ 00.07+ 00.04- 13 Magne Bergseth 35.23-13 36.04-12 36.42-13 Haddal IL 02.16-12 00.41-11 00.38-19 00.23+ 00.04+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER H50
Pl. N a v n 13.post 14.post Mål
14 Leif Lødeng 38.20-15 39.03-14 39.35-14 OK Moss 02.08-8 00.43-14 00.32-15 00.15+ 00.06+ 00.03+ 15 Øystein M. Nilsen 38.30-16 39.12-15 39.43-15 Bergens TF 02.12-10 00.42-12 00.31-14 00.19+ 00.05+ 00.02+ 16 Jan Ormberg 39.09-17 40.03-16 40.33-16 Fana IL 03.20-18 00.54-19 00.30-11 01.27+ 00.17+ 00.01+ 17 Anders L. Gjervan 39.12-18 40.03-16 40.42-17 Malvik IL 02.21-13 00.51-18 00.39-20 00.28+ 00.14+ 00.10+ 18 Eivind Nordskog 44.41-19 45.23-18 46.05-18 Haugesund IL 03.16-16 00.42-12 00.42-21 01.23+ 00.05+ 00.13+ 19 Sigvard Tschudi Madsen 35.09-11 46.04-19 46.40-19 Fana IL 04.58-21 10.55-21 00.36-18 03.05+ 10.18+ 00.07+ 20 Atle Bergseth 48.04-20 48.42-20 49.08-20 IL Kvernbit 02.26-14 00.38-5 00.26-5 00.33+ 00.01+ 00.03- 21 Dagfinn Andreassen 53.40-21 54.53-21 55.23-21 Fana IL 03.58-20 01.13-20 00.30-11 02.05+ 00.36+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Betty Ann B. Nilsen 01.22-1 04.36-3 08.11-3 11.15-3 Torridal IL 01.22-1 03.14-5 03.35-4 03.04-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Birgitte Bargård Madsen 01.44-4 04.33-1 07.20-2 11.10-2 Fana IL 01.44-4 02.49-1 02.47-3 03.50-4 00.22+ 00.25- 00.48- 00.46+ 3 Hege Holth Johannessen 01.42-2 04.35-2 07.00-1 10.37-1 Røyken OL 01.42-2 02.53-2 02.25-2 03.37-3 00.20+ 00.21- 01.10- 00.33+ 4 Marte Helgeland 02.09-6 05.20-5 09.55-4 14.15-4 Haugesund IL 02.09-6 03.11-4 04.35-6 04.20-5 00.47+ 00.03- 01.00+ 01.16+ 5 Anne Katrine Aubert 03.33-8 12.02-8 16.14-8 19.20-7 Fana IL 03.33-8 08.29-7 04.12-5 03.06-2 02.11+ 05.15+ 00.37+ 00.02+ 6 Ingrid Daltveit 01.48-5 11.06-7 13.27-6 18.14-6 Fana IL 01.48-5 09.18-8 02.21-1 04.47-6 00.26+ 06.04+ 01.14- 01.43+ 7 Bjørg Granly 01.42-2 04.43-4 10.13-5 15.25-5 Lillomarka OL 01.42-2 03.01-3 05.30-7 05.12-7 00.20+ 00.13- 01.55+ 02.08+ 8 Heidi K. Larsen 02.10-7 10.07-6 15.43-7 20.57-8 Ringerike OL 02.10-7 07.57-6 05.36-8 05.14-8 00.48+ 04.43+ 02.01+ 02.10+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Betty Ann B. Nilsen 13.09-2 14.52-2 16.16-1 19.47-1 Torridal IL 01.54-1 01.43-5 01.24-1 03.31-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Birgitte Bargård Madsen 13.21-3 14.45-1 16.39-2 20.26-2 Fana IL 02.11-3 01.24-2 01.54-3 03.47-2 00.17+ 00.19- 00.30+ 00.16+ 3 Hege Holth Johannessen 12.56-1 15.44-3 19.25-3 23.53-3 Røyken OL 02.19-4 02.48-6 03.41-7 04.28-4 00.25+ 01.05+ 02.17+ 00.57+ 4 Marte Helgeland 16.36-4 18.07-4 20.15-4 26.36-4 Haugesund IL 02.21-5 01.31-3 02.08-4 06.21-7 00.27+ 00.12- 00.44+ 02.50+ 5 Anne Katrine Aubert 21.25-7 23.02-7 24.27-5 28.17-5 Fana IL 02.05-2 01.37-4 01.25-2 03.50-3 00.11+ 00.06- 00.01+ 00.19+ 6 Ingrid Daltveit 21.09-6 22.30-6 24.45-6 31.49-6 Fana IL 02.55-7 01.21-1 02.15-5 07.04-8 01.01+ 00.22- 00.51+ 03.33+ 7 Bjørg Granly 17.53-5 21.59-5 31.40-7 36.27-7 Lillomarka OL 02.28-6 04.06-8 09.41-8 04.47-6 00.34+ 02.23+ 08.17+ 01.16+ 8 Heidi K. Larsen 26.05-8 28.59-8 32.28-8 37.03-8 Ringerike OL 05.08-8 02.54-7 03.29-6 04.35-5 03.14+ 01.11+ 02.05+ 01.04+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Betty Ann B. Nilsen 21.38-1 22.33-1 24.48-1 25.36-1 Torridal IL 01.51-1 00.55-2 02.15-1 00.48-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Birgitte Bargård Madsen 22.51-2 23.44-2 26.18-2 27.31-2 Fana IL 02.25-3 00.53-1 02.34-4 01.13-5 00.34+ 00.02- 00.19+ 00.25+ 3 Hege Holth Johannessen 26.35-3 30.16-4 32.39-3 33.53-3 Røyken OL 02.42-6 03.41-8 02.23-2 01.14-6 00.51+ 02.46+ 00.08+ 00.26+ 4 Marte Helgeland 29.01-4 30.05-3 32.57-4 34.13-4 Haugesund IL 02.25-3 01.04-3 02.52-6 01.16-7 00.34+ 00.09+ 00.37+ 00.28+ 5 Anne Katrine Aubert 30.31-5 31.35-5 34.22-5 35.26-5 Fana IL 02.14-2 01.04-3 02.47-5 01.04-4 00.23+ 00.09+ 00.32+ 00.16+ 6 Ingrid Daltveit 34.25-6 36.02-6 38.34-6 39.31-6 Fana IL 02.36-5 01.37-7 02.32-3 00.57-2 00.45+ 00.42+ 00.17+ 00.09+ 7 Bjørg Granly 39.52-7 41.22-7 44.50-7 45.51-7 Lillomarka OL 03.25-8 01.30-5 03.28-7 01.01-3 01.34+ 00.35+ 01.13+ 00.13+ 8 Heidi K. Larsen 40.26-8 41.59-8 45.47-8 47.42-8 Ringerike OL 03.23-7 01.33-6 03.48-8 01.55-8 01.32+ 00.38+ 01.33+ 01.07+ STREKKTIDER D15-16
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Betty Ann B. Nilsen 26.02-1 Torridal IL 00.26-1 00.00 2 Birgitte Bargård Madsen 28.02-2 Fana IL 00.31-4 00.05+ 3 Hege Holth Johannessen 34.23-3 Røyken OL 00.30-3 00.04+ 4 Marte Helgeland 34.51-4 Haugesund IL 00.38-8 00.12+ 5 Anne Katrine Aubert 36.02-5 Fana IL 00.36-6 00.10+ 6 Ingrid Daltveit 40.03-6 Fana IL 00.32-5 00.06+ 7 Bjørg Granly 46.18-7 Lillomarka OL 00.27-2 00.01+ 8 Heidi K. Larsen 48.19-8 Ringerike OL 00.37-7 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D40
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Wenche Hultgren 01.21-1 03.21-1 05.11-1 08.02-1 Konnerud IL 01.21-1 02.00-1 01.50-2 02.51-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rannveig Solli 01.35-2 04.03-2 05.45-2 08.45-2 Askøy OL 01.35-2 02.28-2 01.42-1 03.00-2 00.14+ 00.28+ 00.08- 00.09+ 3 Åse Karin Wigemyr 02.15-6 05.10-4 07.06-3 11.21-3 Oddersjaa SSK 02.15-6 02.55-3 01.56-3 04.15-5 00.54+ 00.55+ 00.06+ 01.24+ 4 Turid Rognsvåg 01.47-3 05.03-3 09.10-5 13.30-5 Fana IL 01.47-3 03.16-4 04.07-7 04.20-6 00.26+ 01.16+ 02.17+ 01.29+ 5 Rybina Nadejda 01.52-4 05.41-5 08.39-4 12.32-4 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.52-4 03.49-5 02.58-5 03.53-3 00.31+ 01.49+ 01.08+ 01.02+ 6 Gunn Botnen 02.26-9 06.52-6 10.23-6 15.29-6 Bø OL 02.26-9 04.26-6 03.31-6 05.06-8 01.05+ 02.26+ 01.41+ 02.15+ 7 Turid Strandberg 02.14-5 11.50-8 17.32-8 21.40-8 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.14-5 09.36-8 05.42-9 04.08-4 00.53+ 07.36+ 03.52+ 01.17+ 8 Åse Reikvam 02.18-7 10.11-7 15.04-7 19.31-7 Førde IL 02.18-7 07.53-7 04.53-8 04.27-7 00.57+ 05.53+ 03.03+ 01.36+ 9 Trude Bråten 02.20-8 18.06-9 20.50-9 25.57-9 Voss IL 02.20-8 15.46-9 02.44-4 05.07-9 00.59+ 13.46+ 00.54+ 02.16+ STREKKTIDER D40
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Wenche Hultgren 10.14-1 11.50-1 13.33-1 19.40-1 Konnerud IL 02.12-1 01.36-2 01.43-1 06.07-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rannveig Solli 11.04-2 12.32-2 14.20-2 20.42-2 Askøy OL 02.19-2 01.28-1 01.48-2 06.22-6 00.07+ 00.08- 00.05+ 00.15+ 3 Åse Karin Wigemyr 13.58-3 15.36-3 17.56-3 21.51-3 Oddersjaa SSK 02.37-4 01.38-4 02.20-4 03.55-2 00.25+ 00.02+ 00.37+ 02.12- 4 Turid Rognsvåg 15.53-5 17.29-4 19.24-4 23.18-4 Fana IL 02.23-3 01.36-2 01.55-3 03.54-1 00.11+ 00.00 00.12+ 02.13- 5 Rybina Nadejda 15.50-4 17.48-5 21.09-5 25.55-5 Defsport, St. Petersburg 03.18-8 01.58-6 03.21-7 04.46-3 01.06+ 00.22+ 01.38+ 01.21- 6 Gunn Botnen 18.35-6 21.50-6 24.53-6 32.27-6 Bø OL 03.06-6 03.15-9 03.03-6 07.34-8 00.54+ 01.39+ 01.20+ 01.27+ 7 Turid Strandberg 24.41-8 26.35-8 31.13-7 36.07-7 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 03.01-5 01.54-5 04.38-8 04.54-4 00.49+ 00.18+ 02.55+ 01.13- 8 Åse Reikvam 22.55-7 26.05-7 37.55-9 44.25-8 Førde IL 03.24-9 03.10-8 11.50-9 06.30-7 01.12+ 01.34+ 10.07+ 00.23+ 9 Trude Bråten 29.03-9 32.08-9 34.45-8 44.48-9 Voss IL 03.06-6 03.05-7 02.37-5 10.03-9 00.54+ 01.29+ 00.54+ 03.56+ STREKKTIDER D40
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Wenche Hultgren 21.47-1 22.44-1 24.41-1 25.36-1 Konnerud IL 02.07-1 00.57-1 01.57-1 00.55-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Rannveig Solli 23.10-2 24.40-2 26.53-2 27.49-2 Askøy OL 02.28-3 01.30-5 02.13-2 00.56-2 00.21+ 00.33+ 00.16+ 00.01+ 3 Åse Karin Wigemyr 24.36-3 26.14-3 28.27-3 29.41-3 Oddersjaa SSK 02.45-6 01.38-6 02.13-2 01.14-5 00.38+ 00.41+ 00.16+ 00.19+ 4 Turid Rognsvåg 25.46-4 26.46-4 29.36-4 30.39-4 Fana IL 02.28-3 01.00-2 02.50-5 01.03-3 00.21+ 00.03+ 00.53+ 00.08+ 5 Rybina Nadejda 28.35-5 30.02-5 39.47-5 41.10-5 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.40-5 01.27-4 09.45-8 01.23-9 00.33+ 00.30+ 07.48+ 00.28+ 6 Gunn Botnen 36.22-6 37.37-6 43.38-6 45.00-6 Bø OL 03.55-9 01.15-3 06.01-7 01.22-8 01.48+ 00.18+ 04.04+ 00.27+ 7 Turid Strandberg 38.32-7 41.02-7 43.47-7 45.04-7 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.25-2 02.30-7 02.45-4 01.17-7 00.18+ 01.33+ 00.48+ 00.22+ 8 Åse Reikvam 48.02-9 52.39-9 58.38-8 59.47-8 Førde IL 03.37-8 04.37-9 05.59-6 01.09-4 01.30+ 03.40+ 04.02+ 00.14+ 9 Trude Bråten 48.00-8 50.59-8 61.47-9 63.03-9 Voss IL 03.12-7 02.59-8 10.48-9 01.16-6 01.05+ 02.02+ 08.51+ 00.21+ STREKKTIDER D40
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Wenche Hultgren 26.09-1 Konnerud IL 00.33-1 00.00 2 Rannveig Solli 28.23-2 Askøy OL 00.34-2 00.01+ 3 Åse Karin Wigemyr 30.16-3 Oddersjaa SSK 00.35-3 00.02+ 4 Turid Rognsvåg 31.15-4 Fana IL 00.36-4 00.03+ 5 Rybina Nadejda 41.56-5 Defsport, St. Petersburg 00.46-8 00.13+ 6 Gunn Botnen 45.43-6 Bø OL 00.43-7 00.10+ 7 Turid Strandberg 45.45-7 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.41-6 00.08+ 8 Åse Reikvam 60.27-8 Førde IL 00.40-5 00.07+ 9 Trude Bråten 63.59-9 Voss IL 00.56-9 00.23+ STREKKTIDER D45
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Berit Hegdal 01.48-2 05.17-2 07.23-2 10.48-2 Bergens TF 01.48-2 03.29-2 02.06-1 03.25-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Nina Soligard 01.31-1 04.47-1 06.58-1 10.04-1 Bergens TF 01.31-1 03.16-1 02.11-2 03.06-1 00.17- 00.13- 00.05+ 00.19- 3 Åse Jakobsen 02.05-3 05.39-3 07.53-3 12.05-3 Askøy OL 02.05-3 03.34-3 02.14-3 04.12-4 00.17+ 00.05+ 00.08+ 00.47+ 4 Anna Lunestad 02.48-4 11.28-5 14.16-4 18.24-4 Sogndal IL 02.48-4 08.40-5 02.48-4 04.08-3 01.00+ 05.11+ 00.42+ 00.43+ 5 Torunn Eikeland 03.05-5 09.11-4 16.44-5 21.40-5 Haugesund IL 03.05-5 06.06-4 07.33-6 04.56-6 01.17+ 02.37+ 05.27+ 01.31+ 6 Britt Taule 03.06-6 14.21-6 19.01-6 23.28-6 Samnanger IL 03.06-6 11.15-6 04.40-5 04.27-5 01.18+ 07.46+ 02.34+ 01.02+ STREKKTIDER D45
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Berit Hegdal 13.18-2 15.06-2 17.03-2 21.17-1 Bergens TF 02.30-2 01.48-2 01.57-2 04.14-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Nina Soligard 12.55-1 14.48-1 16.30-1 24.55-3 Bergens TF 02.51-3 01.53-3 01.42-1 08.25-6 00.21+ 00.05+ 00.15- 04.11+ 3 Åse Jakobsen 14.33-3 16.02-3 18.07-3 24.49-2 Askøy OL 02.28-1 01.29-1 02.05-3 06.42-4 00.02- 00.19- 00.08+ 02.28+ 4 Anna Lunestad 21.46-4 24.02-4 26.13-4 31.41-4 Sogndal IL 03.22-4 02.16-4 02.11-4 05.28-2 00.52+ 00.28+ 00.14+ 01.14+ 5 Torunn Eikeland 25.18-5 28.13-5 31.01-5 38.17-5 Haugesund IL 03.38-6 02.55-5 02.48-5 07.16-5 01.08+ 01.07+ 00.51+ 03.02+ 6 Britt Taule 26.52-6 30.09-6 42.04-6 48.19-6 Samnanger IL 03.24-5 03.17-6 11.55-6 06.15-3 00.54+ 01.29+ 09.58+ 02.01+ STREKKTIDER D45
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Berit Hegdal 24.22-1 26.53-1 28.57-1 30.33-1 Bergens TF 03.05-4 02.31-4 02.04-1 01.36-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Nina Soligard 27.34-3 28.47-3 31.12-2 32.22-2 Bergens TF 02.39-3 01.13-1 02.25-2 01.10-1 00.26- 01.18- 00.21+ 00.26- 3 Åse Jakobsen 27.24-2 28.42-2 31.32-3 32.48-3 Askøy OL 02.35-2 01.18-2 02.50-3 01.16-3 00.30- 01.13- 00.46+ 00.20- 4 Anna Lunestad 34.13-4 38.19-4 41.28-4 42.48-4 Sogndal IL 02.32-1 04.06-5 03.09-4 01.20-4 00.33- 01.35+ 01.05+ 00.16- 5 Torunn Eikeland 42.30-5 43.48-5 47.16-5 48.39-5 Haugesund IL 04.13-6 01.18-2 03.28-5 01.23-5 01.08+ 01.13- 01.24+ 00.13- 6 Britt Taule 52.01-6 56.31-6 62.33-6 63.45-6 Samnanger IL 03.42-5 04.30-6 06.02-6 01.12-2 00.37+ 01.59+ 03.58+ 00.24- STREKKTIDER D45
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Berit Hegdal 31.10-1 Bergens TF 00.37-2 00.00 2 Nina Soligard 32.56-2 Bergens TF 00.34-1 00.03- 3 Åse Jakobsen 33.25-3 Askøy OL 00.37-2 00.00 4 Anna Lunestad 43.30-4 Sogndal IL 00.42-6 00.05+ 5 Torunn Eikeland 49.19-5 Haugesund IL 00.40-5 00.03+ 6 Britt Taule 64.23-6 Samnanger IL 00.38-4 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Tor Øyvind Omdal 01.46-3 04.46-3 06.36-1 09.52-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.46-3 03.00-3 01.50-1 03.16-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Melander Often 02.36-7 06.01-6 08.40-5 12.07-4 Tynset IL 02.36-7 03.25-5 02.39-4 03.27-2 00.50+ 00.25+ 00.49+ 00.11+ 3 Stian Valestrand 01.44-2 04.22-2 07.20-3 11.28-2 Bergens TF 01.44-2 02.38-2 02.58-7 04.08-4 00.02- 00.22- 01.08+ 00.52+ 4 Christian Bargård Madsen 01.18-1 03.48-1 06.42-2 11.50-3 Fana IL 01.18-1 02.30-1 02.54-6 05.08-8 00.28- 00.30- 01.04+ 01.52+ 5 Espen Rognsvåg 03.10-8 07.40-7 10.17-7 13.54-6 Fana IL 03.10-8 04.30-7 02.37-3 03.37-3 01.24+ 01.30+ 00.47+ 00.21+ 6 Øystein Botnen 01.58-5 08.39-8 10.45-8 15.24-8 Bø OL 01.58-5 06.41-8 02.06-2 04.39-5 00.12+ 03.41+ 00.16+ 01.23+ 7 Audun Bjørkaas Helle 01.47-4 05.08-4 07.51-4 12.50-5 Askvoll og Holmedal 01.47-4 03.21-4 02.43-5 04.59-7 00.01+ 00.21+ 00.53+ 01.43+ 8 Anders Lindaas Bringedal 02.01-6 05.32-5 09.52-6 14.38-7 Haugesund IL 02.01-6 03.31-6 04.20-8 04.46-6 00.15+ 00.31+ 02.30+ 01.30+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Tor Øyvind Omdal 12.21-1 14.21-1 16.19-1 20.04-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.29-3 02.00-4 01.58-3 03.45-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Melander Often 14.49-4 17.01-4 19.42-4 23.41-4 Tynset IL 02.42-4 02.12-6 02.41-5 03.59-4 00.13+ 00.12+ 00.43+ 00.14+ 3 Stian Valestrand 13.38-2 15.39-2 17.54-3 21.32-2 Bergens TF 02.10-2 02.01-5 02.15-4 03.38-1 00.19- 00.01+ 00.17+ 00.07- 4 Christian Bargård Madsen 13.55-3 15.54-3 17.40-2 23.35-3 Fana IL 02.05-1 01.59-3 01.46-2 05.55-6 00.24- 00.01- 00.12- 02.10+ 5 Espen Rognsvåg 16.36-5 18.29-5 21.30-5 25.21-5 Fana IL 02.42-4 01.53-2 03.01-6 03.51-3 00.13+ 00.07- 01.03+ 00.06+ 6 Øystein Botnen 21.26-8 22.59-7 24.32-6 30.15-6 Bø OL 06.02-8 01.33-1 01.33-1 05.43-5 03.33+ 00.27- 00.25- 01.58+ 7 Audun Bjørkaas Helle 18.14-6 23.12-8 26.20-8 33.29-8 Askvoll og Holmedal 05.24-7 04.58-8 03.08-7 07.09-8 02.55+ 02.58+ 01.10+ 03.24+ 8 Anders Lindaas Bringedal 18.24-7 21.54-6 25.26-7 32.12-7 Haugesund IL 03.46-6 03.30-7 03.32-8 06.46-7 01.17+ 01.30+ 01.34+ 03.01+ STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Tor Øyvind Omdal 22.30-1 26.06-2 28.28-1 29.31-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.26-3 03.36-8 02.22-1 01.03-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Melander Often 26.08-3 27.06-3 29.36-2 30.38-2 Tynset IL 02.27-4 00.58-2 02.30-3 01.02-4 00.01+ 02.38- 00.08+ 00.01- 3 Stian Valestrand 23.33-2 24.32-1 30.31-3 31.37-3 Bergens TF 02.01-1 00.59-3 05.59-8 01.06-7 00.25- 02.37- 03.37+ 00.03+ 4 Christian Bargård Madsen 26.29-4 28.37-4 31.14-4 32.14-4 Fana IL 02.54-6 02.08-6 02.37-4 01.00-3 00.28+ 01.28- 00.15+ 00.03- 5 Espen Rognsvåg 27.37-5 29.32-5 32.37-5 33.36-5 Fana IL 02.16-2 01.55-4 03.05-6 00.59-2 00.10- 01.41- 00.43+ 00.04- 6 Øystein Botnen 32.54-6 34.58-6 37.49-6 39.14-6 Bø OL 02.39-5 02.04-5 02.51-5 01.25-8 00.13+ 01.32- 00.29+ 00.22+ 7 Audun Bjørkaas Helle 37.34-8 38.26-8 40.53-7 41.58-7 Askvoll og Holmedal 04.05-8 00.52-1 02.27-2 01.05-6 01.39+ 02.44- 00.05+ 00.02+ 8 Anders Lindaas Bringedal 35.45-7 38.11-7 42.30-8 43.27-8 Haugesund IL 03.33-7 02.26-7 04.19-7 00.57-1 01.07+ 01.10- 01.57+ 00.06- STREKKTIDER H13-14
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Tor Øyvind Omdal 29.58-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.27-2 00.00 2 Einar Melander Often 31.05-2 Tynset IL 00.27-2 00.00 3 Stian Valestrand 32.04-3 Bergens TF 00.27-2 00.00 4 Christian Bargård Madsen 32.36-4 Fana IL 00.22-1 00.05- 5 Espen Rognsvåg 34.07-5 Fana IL 00.31-7 00.04+ 6 Øystein Botnen 39.42-6 Bø OL 00.28-5 00.01+ 7 Audun Bjørkaas Helle 42.30-7 Askvoll og Holmedal 00.32-8 00.05+ 8 Anders Lindaas Bringedal 43.57-8 Haugesund IL 00.30-6 00.03+ STREKKTIDER H55
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Bjarne Hauge 01.56-7 05.08-6 06.59-2 10.12-2 Samnanger IL 01.56-7 03.12-4 01.51-2 03.13-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigvald Robberstad 01.38-5 04.29-1 07.27-6 10.12-2 Stord T&IL 01.38-5 02.51-1 02.58-12 02.45-1 00.18- 00.21- 01.07+ 00.28- 3 Jan R. Lien 01.39-6 05.03-5 07.20-4 10.59-6 Bergens TF 01.39-6 03.24-6 02.17-5 03.39-10 00.17- 00.12+ 00.26+ 00.26+ 4 Dagfinn Hole 01.36-4 04.43-3 07.20-4 10.23-4 Bergens TF 01.36-4 03.07-3 02.37-10 03.03-2 00.20- 00.05- 00.46+ 00.10- 5 Per Haugland 01.35-2 04.34-2 06.25-1 09.51-1 Årstad IL 01.35-2 02.59-2 01.51-2 03.26-8 00.21- 00.13- 00.00 00.13+ 6 Gunnar Alsaker 02.13-10 05.44-7 07.33-7 11.09-7 Årstad IL 02.13-10 03.31-7 01.49-1 03.36-9 00.17+ 00.19+ 00.02- 00.23+ 7 Olav Strisland 01.35-2 05.44-7 07.59-8 11.14-8 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.35-2 04.09-8 02.15-4 03.15-4 00.21- 00.57+ 00.24+ 00.02+ 8 Hermann Balestrand 01.33-1 04.48-4 07.11-3 10.31-5 Askøy OL 01.33-1 03.15-5 02.23-6 03.20-6 00.23- 00.03+ 00.32+ 00.07+ 9 Anders Svarstad 02.24-11 06.57-11 09.33-10 12.51-9 Sandane 02.24-11 04.33-10 02.36-9 03.18-5 00.28+ 01.21+ 00.45+ 00.05+ 10 Bjørn Syvertsen 01.56-7 06.46-9 09.15-9 12.57-10 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.56-7 04.50-12 02.29-7 03.42-11 00.00 01.38+ 00.38+ 00.29+ 11 Ingolf Dypvik 02.39-13 06.57-11 10.10-12 13.32-11 IL Solid 02.39-13 04.18-9 03.13-13 03.22-7 00.43+ 01.06+ 01.22+ 00.09+ 12 Ingvar Jakobsen 02.10-9 06.53-10 09.49-11 15.33-12 Askøy OL 02.10-9 04.43-11 02.56-11 05.44-12 00.14+ 01.31+ 01.05+ 02.31+ 13 Sverre Vareberg 02.26-12 07.45-13 10.14-13 16.02-13 Stavanger OK 02.26-12 05.19-13 02.29-7 05.48-13 00.30+ 02.07+ 00.38+ 02.35+ STREKKTIDER H55
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Bjarne Hauge 12.39-3 14.40-2 16.23-2 20.26-2 Samnanger IL 02.27-4 02.01-8 01.43-2 04.03-7 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigvald Robberstad 12.26-2 14.38-1 16.22-1 19.48-1 Stord T&IL 02.14-1 02.12-10 01.44-3 03.26-1 00.13- 00.11+ 00.01+ 00.37- 3 Jan R. Lien 13.18-4 15.01-3 17.00-3 21.00-3 Bergens TF 02.19-2 01.43-4 01.59-6 04.00-6 00.08- 00.18- 00.16+ 00.03- 4 Dagfinn Hole 15.02-8 16.38-8 18.33-8 22.14-5 Bergens TF 04.39-13 01.36-2 01.55-5 03.41-3 02.12+ 00.25- 00.12+ 00.22- 5 Per Haugland 12.13-1 15.28-4 17.07-4 22.22-6 Årstad IL 02.22-3 03.15-13 01.39-1 05.15-11 00.05- 01.14+ 00.04- 01.12+ 6 Gunnar Alsaker 13.54-7 15.33-5 17.25-5 22.35-7 Årstad IL 02.45-7 01.39-3 01.52-4 05.10-10 00.18+ 00.22- 00.09+ 01.07+ 7 Olav Strisland 13.42-6 15.51-7 18.26-7 22.41-8 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.28-5 02.09-9 02.35-10 04.15-8 00.01+ 00.08+ 00.52+ 00.12+ 8 Hermann Balestrand 13.39-5 15.34-6 17.52-6 21.32-4 Askøy OL 03.08-8 01.55-6 02.18-8 03.40-2 00.41+ 00.06- 00.35+ 00.23- 9 Anders Svarstad 16.08-10 18.39-10 20.59-10 24.46-10 Sandane 03.17-11 02.31-11 02.20-9 03.47-4 00.50+ 00.30+ 00.37+ 00.16- 10 Bjørn Syvertsen 15.28-9 17.28-9 20.29-9 24.20-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.31-6 02.00-7 03.01-13 03.51-5 00.04+ 00.01- 01.18+ 00.12- 11 Ingolf Dypvik 18.05-11 19.33-11 21.36-11 26.17-11 IL Solid 04.33-12 01.28-1 02.03-7 04.41-9 02.06+ 00.33- 00.20+ 00.38+ 12 Ingvar Jakobsen 18.43-12 20.33-12 23.09-12 29.55-12 Askøy OL 03.10-9 01.50-5 02.36-11 06.46-13 00.43+ 00.11- 00.53+ 02.43+ 13 Sverre Vareberg 19.16-13 22.04-13 25.02-13 31.44-13 Stavanger OK 03.14-10 02.48-12 02.58-12 06.42-12 00.47+ 00.47+ 01.15+ 02.39+ STREKKTIDER H55
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Bjarne Hauge 22.44-2 23.38-2 25.38-1 26.39-2 Samnanger IL 02.18-3 00.54-1 02.00-2 01.01-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Sigvald Robberstad 21.50-1 23.34-1 25.43-2 26.35-1 Stord T&IL 02.02-1 01.44-11 02.09-4 00.52-3 00.16- 00.50+ 00.09+ 00.09- 3 Jan R. Lien 23.28-3 24.52-3 28.05-3 29.10-3 Bergens TF 02.28-5 01.24-9 03.13-11 01.05-8 00.10+ 00.30+ 01.13+ 00.04+ 4 Dagfinn Hole 24.55-5 26.06-5 28.33-5 29.23-4 Bergens TF 02.41-7 01.11-7 02.27-6 00.50-1 00.23+ 00.17+ 00.27+ 00.11- 5 Per Haugland 24.40-4 25.39-4 28.26-4 29.39-5 Årstad IL 02.18-3 00.59-3 02.47-8 01.13-10 00.00 00.05+ 00.47+ 00.12+ 6 Gunnar Alsaker 25.27-8 26.29-7 28.33-5 29.48-6 Årstad IL 02.52-9 01.02-5 02.04-3 01.15-11 00.34+ 00.08+ 00.04+ 00.14+ 7 Olav Strisland 25.17-7 26.15-6 28.47-7 29.51-7 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.36-6 00.58-2 02.32-7 01.04-7 00.18+ 00.04+ 00.32+ 00.03+ 8 Hermann Balestrand 25.09-6 27.27-8 29.37-8 30.27-8 Askøy OL 03.37-13 02.18-13 02.10-5 00.50-1 01.19+ 01.24+ 00.10+ 00.11- 9 Anders Svarstad 27.40-10 28.47-10 30.43-9 31.43-9 Sandane 02.54-10 01.07-6 01.56-1 01.00-5 00.36+ 00.13+ 00.04- 00.01- 10 Bjørn Syvertsen 26.30-9 28.29-9 31.35-10 32.29-10 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.10-2 01.59-12 03.06-10 00.54-4 00.08- 01.05+ 01.06+ 00.07- 11 Ingolf Dypvik 29.17-11 30.17-11 33.52-11 34.57-11 IL Solid 03.00-11 01.00-4 03.35-13 01.05-8 00.42+ 00.06+ 01.35+ 00.04+ 12 Ingvar Jakobsen 33.06-12 34.36-12 37.57-12 39.12-12 Askøy OL 03.11-12 01.30-10 03.21-12 01.15-11 00.53+ 00.36+ 01.21+ 00.14+ 13 Sverre Vareberg 34.35-13 35.47-13 38.37-13 39.55-13 Stavanger OK 02.51-8 01.12-8 02.50-9 01.18-13 00.33+ 00.18+ 00.50+ 00.17+ STREKKTIDER H55
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Bjarne Hauge 27.11-1 Samnanger IL 00.32-6 00.00 2 Sigvald Robberstad 27.13-2 Stord T&IL 00.38-11 00.06+ 3 Jan R. Lien 29.47-3 Bergens TF 00.37-10 00.05+ 4 Dagfinn Hole 29.50-4 Bergens TF 00.27-1 00.05- 5 Per Haugland 30.08-5 Årstad IL 00.29-3 00.03- 6 Gunnar Alsaker 30.18-6 Årstad IL 00.30-4 00.02- 7 Olav Strisland 30.24-7 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.33-8 00.01+ 8 Hermann Balestrand 30.57-8 Askøy OL 00.30-4 00.02- 9 Anders Svarstad 32.15-9 Sandane 00.32-6 00.00 10 Bjørn Syvertsen 32.56-10 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.27-1 00.05- 11 Ingolf Dypvik 35.31-11 IL Solid 00.34-9 00.02+ 12 Ingvar Jakobsen 39.53-12 Askøy OL 00.41-12 00.09+ 13 Sverre Vareberg 40.38-13 Stavanger OK 00.43-13 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingunn Weltzien 01.37-1 05.07-1 06.46-1 08.23-1 Konnerud IL 01.37-1 03.30-1 01.39-1 01.37-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne-Grete Reikvam 01.44-2 09.03-2 18.34-2 19.54-2 Førde IL 01.44-2 07.19-2 09.31-2 01.20-1 00.07+ 03.49+ 07.52+ 00.17- STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingunn Weltzien 10.26-1 12.46-1 15.05-1 16.31-1 Konnerud IL 02.03-1 02.20-1 02.19-1 01.26-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne-Grete Reikvam 27.31-2 30.41-2 34.46-2 35.53-2 Førde IL 07.37-2 03.10-2 04.05-2 01.07-1 05.34+ 00.50+ 01.46+ 00.19- STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ingunn Weltzien 19.36-1 23.03-1 25.29-1 26.07-1 Konnerud IL 03.05-1 03.27-1 02.26-2 00.38-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne-Grete Reikvam 39.32-2 43.35-2 45.34-2 46.22-2 Førde IL 03.39-2 04.03-2 01.59-1 00.48-2 00.34+ 00.36+ 00.27- 00.10+ STREKKTIDER D13-14
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Ingunn Weltzien 26.36-1 Konnerud IL 00.29-1 00.00 2 Anne-Grete Reikvam 46.55-2 Førde IL 00.33-2 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D50
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingjerd Sognnæs 01.19-1 04.11-1 06.27-1 08.39-1 Bergens TF 01.19-1 02.52-1 02.16-2 02.12-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Edel Slettemark 01.48-3 05.21-3 08.19-3 10.10-3 Stord T&IL 01.48-3 03.33-3 02.58-5 01.51-2 00.29+ 00.41+ 00.42+ 00.21- 3 Bjørg Kocbach 01.39-2 04.37-2 08.03-2 09.47-2 Bergens TF 01.39-2 02.58-2 03.26-6 01.44-1 00.20+ 00.06+ 01.10+ 00.28- 4 Audny Totland 02.33-6 06.06-4 08.34-4 10.46-4 Fana IL 02.33-6 03.33-3 02.28-4 02.12-3 01.14+ 00.41+ 00.12+ 00.00 5 Kjellaug Hodnekvam 02.05-5 08.33-6 10.37-6 13.03-6 Bergens TF 02.05-5 06.28-6 02.04-1 02.26-5 00.46+ 03.36+ 00.12- 00.14+ 6 Astrid Ormberg 01.50-4 06.16-5 08.34-4 12.02-5 Fana IL 01.50-4 04.26-5 02.18-3 03.28-6 00.31+ 01.34+ 00.02+ 01.16+ STREKKTIDER D50
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingjerd Sognnæs 10.47-1 14.03-1 16.50-1 18.45-1 Bergens TF 02.08-1 03.16-3 02.47-3 01.55-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Edel Slettemark 12.18-3 16.41-2 19.11-2 20.36-2 Stord T&IL 02.08-1 04.23-4 02.30-1 01.25-2 00.00 01.07+ 00.17- 00.30- 3 Bjørg Kocbach 12.05-2 17.24-4 20.02-3 21.15-3 Bergens TF 02.18-3 05.19-6 02.38-2 01.13-1 00.10+ 02.03+ 00.09- 00.42- 4 Audny Totland 13.38-4 16.47-3 20.40-4 22.19-4 Fana IL 02.52-4 03.09-2 03.53-6 01.39-5 00.44+ 00.07- 01.06+ 00.16- 5 Kjellaug Hodnekvam 15.56-6 18.42-5 22.23-5 23.57-5 Bergens TF 02.53-5 02.46-1 03.41-5 01.34-3 00.45+ 00.30- 00.54+ 00.21- 6 Astrid Ormberg 14.57-5 20.15-6 23.24-6 24.59-6 Fana IL 02.55-6 05.18-5 03.09-4 01.35-4 00.47+ 02.02+ 00.22+ 00.20- STREKKTIDER D50
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Ingjerd Sognnæs 21.12-1 23.09-1 24.46-1 25.23-1 Bergens TF 02.27-1 01.57-1 01.37-1 00.37-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Edel Slettemark 23.24-2 25.56-2 27.47-2 28.28-2 Stord T&IL 02.48-3 02.32-2 01.51-2 00.41-3 00.21+ 00.35+ 00.14+ 00.04+ 3 Bjørg Kocbach 23.47-3 26.22-3 28.22-3 28.58-3 Bergens TF 02.32-2 02.35-3 02.00-3 00.36-1 00.05+ 00.38+ 00.23+ 00.01- 4 Audny Totland 26.09-4 29.06-4 33.17-4 34.39-4 Fana IL 03.50-5 02.57-4 04.11-6 01.22-6 01.23+ 01.00+ 02.34+ 00.45+ 5 Kjellaug Hodnekvam 27.33-5 31.17-5 33.56-5 34.44-5 Bergens TF 03.36-4 03.44-6 02.39-4 00.48-4 01.09+ 01.47+ 01.02+ 00.11+ 6 Astrid Ormberg 30.20-6 33.21-6 36.16-6 37.20-6 Fana IL 05.21-6 03.01-5 02.55-5 01.04-5 02.54+ 01.04+ 01.18+ 00.27+ STREKKTIDER D50
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Ingjerd Sognnæs 25.50-1 Bergens TF 00.27-1 00.00 2 Edel Slettemark 28.56-2 Stord T&IL 00.28-2 00.01+ 3 Bjørg Kocbach 29.31-3 Bergens TF 00.33-3 00.06+ 4 Audny Totland 35.16-4 Fana IL 00.37-4 00.10+ 5 Kjellaug Hodnekvam 35.25-5 Bergens TF 00.41-6 00.14+ 6 Astrid Ormberg 37.58-6 Fana IL 00.38-5 00.11+ STREKKTIDER H60
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Magne Sandal 01.22-1 03.59-1 05.41-1 07.48-2 Fana IL 01.22-1 02.37-2 01.42-1 02.07-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Axel Ingvaldsen 01.31-4 04.25-4 06.56-4 09.03-5 TIF Viking 01.31-4 02.54-4 02.31-7 02.07-4 00.09+ 00.17+ 00.49+ 00.00 3 Bjarne Hekland 01.33-5 04.24-3 07.01-5 08.38-3 IL Gular 01.33-5 02.51-3 02.37-9 01.37-2 00.11+ 00.14+ 00.55+ 00.30- 4 Arild Telstø 01.29-3 04.54-6 07.15-7 08.56-4 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.29-3 03.25-8 02.21-6 01.41-3 00.07+ 00.48+ 00.39+ 00.26- 5 Terje Nybø 01.26-2 04.02-2 05.58-2 07.27-1 Fana IL 01.26-2 02.36-1 01.56-3 01.29-1 00.04+ 00.01- 00.14+ 00.38- 6 Bjørn Strømme 01.54-7 05.02-7 07.36-8 09.43-6 TIF Viking 01.54-7 03.08-7 02.34-8 02.07-4 00.32+ 00.31+ 00.52+ 00.00 7 Olav Totland 01.39-6 04.36-5 06.38-3 09.57-7 Fana IL 01.39-6 02.57-5 02.02-4 03.19-9 00.17+ 00.20+ 00.20+ 01.12+ 8 Per Vikane 02.05-9 05.11-8 07.01-5 10.11-8 Fana IL 02.05-9 03.06-6 01.50-2 03.10-8 00.43+ 00.29+ 00.08+ 01.03+ 9 Bjørn Bjørgaas 02.04-8 06.15-9 08.25-9 10.46-9 IL Gneist 02.04-8 04.11-9 02.10-5 02.21-7 00.42+ 01.34+ 00.28+ 00.14+ STREKKTIDER H60
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Magne Sandal 10.21-2 12.36-2 14.50-1 16.12-1 Fana IL 02.33-7 02.15-4 02.14-1 01.22-6 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Axel Ingvaldsen 11.24-4 13.28-3 16.35-2 17.48-2 TIF Viking 02.21-4 02.04-2 03.07-5 01.13-4 00.12- 00.11- 00.53+ 00.09- 3 Bjarne Hekland 10.41-3 15.16-6 17.55-3 19.22-4 IL Gular 02.03-1 04.35-9 02.39-3 01.27-7 00.30- 02.20+ 00.25+ 00.05+ 4 Arild Telstø 11.26-5 14.32-5 17.58-4 19.09-3 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.30-5 03.06-6 03.26-6 01.11-3 00.03- 00.51+ 01.12+ 00.11- 5 Terje Nybø 09.40-1 11.35-1 18.39-6 19.32-5 Fana IL 02.13-3 01.55-1 07.04-9 00.53-1 00.20- 00.20- 04.50+ 00.29- 6 Bjørn Strømme 12.27-7 15.37-7 18.26-5 21.00-7 TIF Viking 02.44-8 03.10-7 02.49-4 02.34-9 00.11+ 00.55+ 00.35+ 01.12+ 7 Olav Totland 13.18-9 16.22-8 18.45-7 19.59-6 Fana IL 03.21-9 03.04-5 02.23-2 01.14-5 00.48+ 00.49+ 00.09+ 00.08- 8 Per Vikane 12.17-6 14.29-4 21.20-8 22.24-8 Fana IL 02.06-2 02.12-3 06.51-8 01.04-2 00.27- 00.03- 04.37+ 00.18- 9 Bjørn Bjørgaas 13.16-8 17.29-9 21.26-9 22.56-9 IL Gneist 02.30-5 04.13-8 03.57-7 01.30-8 00.03- 01.58+ 01.43+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H60
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post 11.post 12.post
1 Magne Sandal 18.22-1 20.24-1 21.39-1 22.15-1 Fana IL 02.10-1 02.02-1 01.15-1 00.36-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Axel Ingvaldsen 20.26-2 22.41-2 24.37-2 25.20-2 TIF Viking 02.38-5 02.15-2 01.56-8 00.43-4 00.28+ 00.13+ 00.41+ 00.07+ 3 Bjarne Hekland 21.55-3 24.28-3 26.00-3 26.48-3 IL Gular 02.33-3 02.33-4 01.32-4 00.48-7 00.23+ 00.31+ 00.17+ 00.12+ 4 Arild Telstø 21.59-4 24.47-4 26.44-4 27.34-4 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.50-7 02.48-5 01.57-9 00.50-8 00.40+ 00.46+ 00.42+ 00.14+ 5 Terje Nybø 22.02-5 25.59-6 27.22-5 28.09-5 Fana IL 02.30-2 03.57-9 01.23-2 00.47-5 00.20+ 01.55+ 00.08+ 00.11+ 6 Bjørn Strømme 23.34-7 25.50-5 27.43-6 28.30-6 TIF Viking 02.34-4 02.16-3 01.53-7 00.47-5 00.24+ 00.14+ 00.38+ 00.11+ 7 Olav Totland 23.16-6 26.12-7 27.59-7 28.41-7 Fana IL 03.17-8 02.56-6 01.47-6 00.42-2 01.07+ 00.54+ 00.32+ 00.06+ 8 Per Vikane 25.10-8 28.57-8 30.25-8 31.07-8 Fana IL 02.46-6 03.47-8 01.28-3 00.42-2 00.36+ 01.45+ 00.13+ 00.06+ 9 Bjørn Bjørgaas 26.14-9 29.21-9 31.03-9 31.54-9 IL Gneist 03.18-9 03.07-7 01.42-5 00.51-9 01.08+ 01.05+ 00.27+ 00.15+ STREKKTIDER H60
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Magne Sandal 22.47-1 Fana IL 00.32-5 00.00 2 Axel Ingvaldsen 25.59-2 TIF Viking 00.39-8 00.07+ 3 Bjarne Hekland 27.17-3 IL Gular 00.29-2 00.03- 4 Arild Telstø 28.11-4 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.37-7 00.05+ 5 Terje Nybø 28.38-5 Fana IL 00.29-2 00.03- 6 Bjørn Strømme 29.09-6 TIF Viking 00.39-8 00.07+ 7 Olav Totland 29.12-7 Fana IL 00.31-4 00.01- 8 Per Vikane 31.34-8 Fana IL 00.27-1 00.05- 9 Bjørn Bjørgaas 32.30-9 IL Gneist 00.36-6 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D55
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Åshild Huse 04.16-2 06.35-2 09.07-2 13.24-1 Stord T&IL 04.16-2 02.19-1 02.32-3 04.17-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Lise Øfsthus 02.56-1 05.47-1 08.04-1 15.01-2 Asker SK 02.56-1 02.51-2 02.17-2 06.57-3 01.20- 00.32+ 00.15- 02.40+ 3 Brita Hekland 16.57-3 23.58-3 25.25-3 28.49-3 IL Gular 16.57-3 07.01-3 01.27-1 03.24-1 12.41+ 04.42+ 01.05- 00.53- STREKKTIDER D55
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Åshild Huse 19.19-1 24.01-1 27.16-1 29.46-1 Stord T&IL 05.55-1 04.42-2 03.15-1 02.30-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Lise Øfsthus 21.51-2 25.24-2 29.10-2 30.41-2 Asker SK 06.50-2 03.33-1 03.46-2 01.31-1 00.55+ 01.09- 00.31+ 00.59- 3 Brita Hekland 39.46-3 59.34-3 65.45-3 67.44-3 IL Gular 10.57-3 19.48-3 06.11-3 01.59-2 05.02+ 15.06+ 02.56+ 00.31- STREKKTIDER D55
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post Mål
1 Åshild Huse 34.11-1 35.38-1 36.20-1 Stord T&IL 04.25-2 01.27-1 00.42-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Lise Øfsthus 34.37-2 36.21-2 36.58-2 Asker SK 03.56-1 01.44-2 00.37-1 00.29- 00.17+ 00.05- 3 Brita Hekland 77.08-3 80.02-3 80.46-3 IL Gular 09.24-3 02.54-3 00.44-3 04.59+ 01.27+ 00.02+ STREKKTIDER D60
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ingrid Roll 02.47-1 04.44-1 05.42-1 08.03-1 Fana IL 02.47-1 01.57-1 00.58-1 02.21-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Tirill Liby Seip 03.27-2 05.41-2 06.56-2 09.03-2 Porsgrunn OL 03.27-2 02.14-2 01.15-2 02.07-1 00.40+ 00.17+ 00.17+ 00.14- 3 Ingeborg Borge 03.47-3 07.04-3 08.43-3 17.17-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 03.47-3 03.17-3 01.39-3 08.34-3 01.00+ 01.20+ 00.41+ 06.13+ STREKKTIDER D60
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ingrid Roll 16.28-2 20.00-2 22.13-1 23.33-1 Fana IL 08.25-3 03.32-1 02.13-1 01.20-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Tirill Liby Seip 13.19-1 17.31-1 23.08-2 24.06-2 Porsgrunn OL 04.16-1 04.12-2 05.37-3 00.58-1 04.09- 00.40+ 03.24+ 00.22- 3 Ingeborg Borge 23.16-3 27.41-3 31.28-3 33.10-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 05.59-2 04.25-3 03.47-2 01.42-3 02.26- 00.53+ 01.34+ 00.22+ STREKKTIDER D60
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post Mål
1 Ingrid Roll 27.37-1 28.51-1 29.32-1 Fana IL 04.04-2 01.14-1 00.41-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Tirill Liby Seip 30.56-2 32.36-2 33.22-2 Porsgrunn OL 06.50-3 01.40-2 00.46-2 02.46+ 00.26+ 00.05+ 3 Ingeborg Borge 36.53-3 38.37-3 39.26-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 03.43-1 01.44-3 00.49-3 00.21- 00.30+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H65
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kåre Ritland 03.28-10 05.37-7 06.37-6 08.56-4 Fana IL 03.28-10 02.09-6 01.00-3 02.19-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Oddmund Søvik 02.41-4 04.58-5 06.33-5 08.26-3 IL Gneist 02.41-4 02.17-8 01.35-9 01.53-2 00.47- 00.08+ 00.35+ 00.26- 3 Håkon Ervik 02.44-5 04.48-4 05.54-2 07.44-1 Haugesund IL 02.44-5 02.04-5 01.06-5 01.50-1 00.44- 00.05- 00.06+ 00.29- 4 Jacob H. Bøe 02.50-7 06.02-10 07.12-10 09.39-6 Suldal OL 02.50-7 03.12-11 01.10-6 02.27-5 00.38- 01.03+ 00.10+ 00.08+ 5 Bernhard Skjolde 03.06-9 07.46-11 08.38-11 11.18-9 Onarheim IL 03.06-9 04.40-13 00.52-1 02.40-8 00.22- 02.31+ 00.08- 00.21+ 6 Alf Solås 03.05-8 05.08-6 06.41-8 11.11-8 Kristiansand OK 03.05-8 02.03-4 01.33-8 04.30-10 00.23- 00.06- 00.33+ 02.11+ 7 Kåre Sælen 04.02-11 05.43-8 06.37-6 09.07-5 Fana IL 04.02-11 01.41-1 00.54-2 02.30-6 00.34+ 00.28- 00.06- 00.11+ 7 Olav Herfindal 02.33-2 04.24-1 06.30-3 10.39-7 Fana IL 02.33-2 01.51-2 02.06-12 04.09-9 00.55- 00.18- 01.06+ 01.50+ 9 Einar Strand 02.19-1 04.34-2 05.39-1 07.52-2 Høydalsmo IL 02.19-1 02.15-7 01.05-4 02.13-3 01.09- 00.06+ 00.05+ 00.06- 10 Herman Kobbeltvedt 02.44-5 05.43-8 07.10-9 16.21-12 TIF Viking 02.44-5 02.59-9 01.27-7 09.11-13 00.44- 00.50+ 00.27+ 06.52+ 11 John Sandvoll 02.38-3 04.37-3 06.31-4 15.30-11 Hordane 02.38-3 01.59-3 01.54-10 08.59-12 00.50- 00.10- 00.54+ 06.40+ 12 Tor Tyse 05.39-12 08.39-12 10.58-12 13.37-10 TIF Viking 05.39-12 03.00-10 02.19-13 02.39-7 02.11+ 00.51+ 01.19+ 00.20+ 13 Einar Vestvik 09.14-13 12.31-13 14.28-13 19.49-13 Haugesund IL 09.14-13 03.17-12 01.57-11 05.21-11 05.46+ 01.08+ 00.57+ 03.02+ STREKKTIDER H65
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kåre Ritland 12.09-3 15.02-2 17.11-1 18.20-1 Fana IL 03.13-2 02.53-2 02.09-1 01.09-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Oddmund Søvik 12.07-2 15.01-1 18.05-2 19.49-2 IL Gneist 03.41-3 02.54-3 03.04-8 01.44-9 00.28+ 00.01+ 00.55+ 00.35+ 3 Håkon Ervik 14.47-6 17.46-4 20.03-3 21.01-3 Haugesund IL 07.03-11 02.59-4 02.17-2 00.58-1 03.50+ 00.06+ 00.08+ 00.11- 4 Jacob H. Bøe 14.29-5 17.19-3 20.10-4 21.28-4 Suldal OL 04.50-8 02.50-1 02.51-7 01.18-8 01.37+ 00.03- 00.42+ 00.09+ 5 Bernhard Skjolde 14.28-4 19.02-5 22.12-6 23.12-6 Onarheim IL 03.10-1 04.34-11 03.10-10 01.00-3 00.03- 01.41+ 01.01+ 00.09- 6 Alf Solås 15.32-7 19.25-6 22.04-5 23.11-5 Kristiansand OK 04.21-7 03.53-7 02.39-5 01.07-4 01.08+ 01.00+ 00.30+ 00.02- 7 Kåre Sælen 17.03-9 21.03-9 23.30-8 24.41-7 Fana IL 07.56-12 04.00-9 02.27-3 01.11-6 04.43+ 01.07+ 00.18+ 00.02+ 7 Olav Herfindal 16.38-8 19.46-8 24.09-9 25.07-8 Fana IL 05.59-9 03.08-6 04.23-12 00.58-1 02.46+ 00.15+ 02.14+ 00.11- 9 Einar Strand 12.01-1 19.34-7 22.38-7 25.36-9 Høydalsmo IL 04.09-6 07.33-13 03.04-8 02.58-13 00.56+ 04.40+ 00.55+ 01.49+ 10 Herman Kobbeltvedt 20.23-12 23.27-10 26.13-10 28.11-10 TIF Viking 04.02-5 03.04-5 02.46-6 01.58-12 00.49+ 00.11+ 00.37+ 00.49+ 11 John Sandvoll 19.27-10 24.45-12 27.20-11 28.31-11 Hordane 03.57-4 05.18-12 02.35-4 01.11-6 00.44+ 02.25+ 00.26+ 00.02+ 12 Tor Tyse 19.51-11 23.59-11 27.51-12 29.46-12 TIF Viking 06.14-10 04.08-10 03.52-11 01.55-11 03.01+ 01.15+ 01.43+ 00.46+ 13 Einar Vestvik 43.40-13 47.35-13 52.01-13 53.46-13 Haugesund IL 23.51-13 03.55-8 04.26-13 01.45-10 20.38+ 01.02+ 02.17+ 00.36+ STREKKTIDER H65
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post Mål
1 Kåre Ritland 21.31-1 22.36-1 23.09-1 Fana IL 03.11-8 01.05-3 00.33-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Oddmund Søvik 23.05-2 24.06-2 24.40-2 IL Gneist 03.16-9 01.01-2 00.34-4 00.05+ 00.04- 00.01+ 3 Håkon Ervik 24.05-3 25.04-3 25.41-3 Haugesund IL 03.04-7 00.59-1 00.37-8 00.07- 00.06- 00.04+ 4 Jacob H. Bøe 24.19-4 26.05-4 26.43-4 Suldal OL 02.51-5 01.46-12 00.38-9 00.20- 00.41+ 00.05+ 5 Bernhard Skjolde 25.25-5 26.33-5 27.03-5 Onarheim IL 02.13-1 01.08-7 00.30-1 00.58- 00.03+ 00.03- 6 Alf Solås 25.35-6 26.47-6 27.25-6 Kristiansand OK 02.24-4 01.12-9 00.38-9 00.47- 00.07+ 00.05+ 7 Kåre Sælen 26.54-7 28.27-7 29.05-7 Fana IL 02.13-1 01.33-11 00.38-9 00.58- 00.28+ 00.05+ 7 Olav Herfindal 27.23-8 28.31-8 29.05-7 Fana IL 02.16-3 01.08-7 00.34-4 00.55- 00.03+ 00.01+ 9 Einar Strand 29.47-9 30.52-9 31.22-9 Høydalsmo IL 04.11-12 01.05-3 00.30-1 01.00+ 00.00 00.03- 10 Herman Kobbeltvedt 31.08-10 32.15-10 32.50-10 TIF Viking 02.57-6 01.07-6 00.35-7 00.14- 00.02+ 00.02+ 11 John Sandvoll 32.08-11 33.14-11 33.48-11 Hordane 03.37-10 01.06-5 00.34-4 00.26+ 00.01+ 00.01+ 12 Tor Tyse 35.28-12 37.21-12 38.07-12 TIF Viking 05.42-13 01.53-13 00.46-13 02.31+ 00.48+ 00.13+ 13 Einar Vestvik 57.56-13 59.10-13 59.54-13 Haugesund IL 04.10-11 01.14-10 00.44-12 00.59+ 00.09+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER H70
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kjell Gjersdal 03.15-3 06.32-4 07.47-3 10.15-2 Stavanger OK 03.15-3 03.17-6 01.15-3 02.28-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Karstein Sørland 04.11-8 08.41-8 09.50-8 12.25-6 Emblem IL 04.11-8 04.30-8 01.09-1 02.35-3 00.56+ 01.13+ 00.06- 00.07+ 3 Asbjørn Bakken 03.15-3 05.44-1 08.13-4 11.01-4 Lillehammer OK 03.15-3 02.29-1 02.29-9 02.48-5 00.00 00.48- 01.14+ 00.20+ 4 Magnus Alsaker 04.03-7 07.44-7 09.23-7 12.17-5 Onarheim IL 04.03-7 03.41-7 01.39-5 02.54-6 00.48+ 00.24+ 00.24+ 00.26+ 5 Alfred Skulstad 04.40-9 07.30-6 09.00-6 12.47-8 Haugesund IL 04.40-9 02.50-3 01.30-4 03.47-7 01.25+ 00.27- 00.15+ 01.19+ 6 Eivind Stedje 03.59-6 06.55-5 08.44-5 12.33-7 Østmarka OK 03.59-6 02.56-4 01.49-7 03.49-8 00.44+ 00.21- 00.34+ 01.21+ 7 Magne Haugland 03.44-5 06.22-3 07.31-1 10.15-2 Fana IL 03.44-5 02.38-2 01.09-1 02.44-4 00.29+ 00.39- 00.06- 00.16+ 8 Per Sørås 03.07-2 09.56-9 11.35-9 16.16-9 Fana IL 03.07-2 06.49-9 01.39-5 04.41-9 00.08- 03.32+ 00.24+ 02.13+ 9 Lorents Haugland 02.50-1 05.47-2 07.39-2 09.41-1 Kristiansand OK 02.50-1 02.57-5 01.52-8 02.02-1 00.25- 00.20- 00.37+ 00.26- STREKKTIDER H70
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kjell Gjersdal 13.03-1 17.47-1 20.10-1 21.25-1 Stavanger OK 02.48-1 04.44-7 02.23-1 01.15-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Karstein Sørland 15.31-3 20.04-3 23.14-3 24.16-3 Emblem IL 03.06-2 04.33-5 03.10-2 01.02-1 00.18+ 00.11- 00.47+ 00.13- 3 Asbjørn Bakken 15.39-4 19.09-2 22.23-2 23.33-2 Lillehammer OK 04.38-4 03.30-1 03.14-3 01.10-2 01.50+ 01.14- 00.51+ 00.05- 4 Magnus Alsaker 19.22-8 23.15-6 26.30-4 27.54-4 Onarheim IL 07.05-7 03.53-2 03.15-4 01.24-5 04.17+ 00.51- 00.52+ 00.09+ 5 Alfred Skulstad 18.04-6 23.58-8 27.15-6 28.55-6 Haugesund IL 05.17-5 05.54-8 03.17-6 01.40-7 02.29+ 01.10+ 00.54+ 00.25+ 6 Eivind Stedje 18.36-7 23.00-5 27.08-5 29.18-7 Østmarka OK 06.03-6 04.24-3 04.08-7 02.10-8 03.15+ 00.20- 01.45+ 00.55+ 7 Magne Haugland 17.56-5 22.29-4 27.16-7 28.45-5 Fana IL 07.41-8 04.33-5 04.47-8 01.29-6 04.53+ 00.11- 02.24+ 00.14+ 8 Per Sørås 24.28-9 28.59-9 32.14-9 34.56-9 Fana IL 08.12-9 04.31-4 03.15-4 02.42-9 05.24+ 00.13- 00.52+ 01.27+ 9 Lorents Haugland 13.15-2 23.26-7 28.32-8 29.48-8 Kristiansand OK 03.34-3 10.11-9 05.06-9 01.16-4 00.46+ 05.27+ 02.43+ 00.01+ STREKKTIDER H70
Pl. N a v n 9.post 10.post Mål
1 Kjell Gjersdal 23.53-1 25.17-1 25.55-1 Stavanger OK 02.28-2 01.24-4 00.38-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Karstein Sørland 26.26-3 27.37-2 28.18-2 Emblem IL 02.10-1 01.11-2 00.41-4 00.18- 00.13- 00.03+ 3 Asbjørn Bakken 26.15-2 27.44-3 28.28-3 Lillehammer OK 02.42-3 01.29-5 00.44-5 00.14+ 00.05+ 00.06+ 4 Magnus Alsaker 31.35-4 33.17-4 34.05-4 Onarheim IL 03.41-5 01.42-8 00.48-7 01.13+ 00.18+ 00.10+ 5 Alfred Skulstad 32.58-5 34.27-5 35.04-5 Haugesund IL 04.03-6 01.29-5 00.37-1 01.35+ 00.05+ 00.01- 6 Eivind Stedje 33.37-6 35.13-6 36.03-6 Østmarka OK 04.19-7 01.36-7 00.50-8 01.51+ 00.12+ 00.12+ 7 Magne Haugland 34.53-7 36.36-7 37.40-7 Fana IL 06.08-8 01.43-9 01.04-9 03.40+ 00.19+ 00.26+ 8 Per Sørås 38.33-8 39.47-8 40.32-8 Fana IL 03.37-4 01.14-3 00.45-6 01.09+ 00.10- 00.07+ 9 Lorents Haugland 39.38-9 40.41-9 41.20-9 Kristiansand OK 09.50-9 01.03-1 00.39-3 07.22+ 00.21- 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D17B
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Inger L.w. Birkenes 01.55-1 06.07-2 07.49-1 10.55-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.55-1 04.12-4 01.42-2 03.06-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Anett Borge 01.59-4 06.00-1 08.20-3 12.25-5 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.59-4 04.01-3 02.20-6 04.05-8 00.04+ 00.11- 00.38+ 00.59+ 3 Hege Gjeraker 01.56-2 07.32-8 09.02-6 11.16-2 Voss IL 01.56-2 05.36-8 01.30-1 02.14-1 00.01+ 01.24+ 00.12- 00.52- 4 Siri Heggenes 02.05-6 06.26-5 08.50-5 13.18-7 Voss IL 02.05-6 04.21-6 02.24-7 04.28-9 00.10+ 00.09+ 00.42+ 01.22+ 5 Hallfrid Granli 01.56-2 06.09-3 08.26-4 11.33-3 Lillomarka OL 01.56-2 04.13-5 02.17-5 03.07-3 00.01+ 00.01+ 00.35+ 00.01+ 6 Anita Sælevik 02.01-5 06.58-7 09.08-7 13.09-6 Haugesund IL 02.01-5 04.57-7 02.10-4 04.01-7 00.06+ 00.45+ 00.28+ 00.55+ 7 Kathrine Tollehaug 03.09-9 06.11-4 08.17-2 12.12-4 Nordstrand IF 03.09-9 03.02-1 02.06-3 03.55-6 01.14+ 01.10- 00.24+ 00.49+ 8 Anne Kjersti Daltveit 02.39-7 08.42-9 11.09-8 14.35-8 Fana IL 02.39-7 06.03-9 02.27-8 03.26-4 00.44+ 01.51+ 00.45+ 00.20+ 9 Liv Karin Ruenes 03.03-8 06.50-6 14.14-9 17.59-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 03.03-8 03.47-2 07.24-10 03.45-5 01.08+ 00.25- 05.42+ 00.39+ 10 Randi Karlstad 03.10-10 10.06-10 14.29-10 20.11-10 Ringerike OL 03.10-10 06.56-10 04.23-9 05.42-10 01.15+ 02.44+ 02.41+ 02.36+ STREKKTIDER D17B
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Inger L.w. Birkenes 12.47-1 14.09-2 18.23-1 22.59-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.52-2 01.22-3 04.14-7 04.36-5 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Anett Borge 14.33-4 15.53-3 19.02-2 23.24-2 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 02.08-3 01.20-2 03.09-1 04.22-3 00.16+ 00.02- 01.05- 00.14- 3 Hege Gjeraker 12.49-2 13.58-1 20.13-3 25.24-4 Voss IL 01.33-1 01.09-1 06.15-8 05.11-10 00.19- 00.13- 02.01+ 00.35+ 4 Siri Heggenes 16.04-7 18.02-7 21.46-6 25.15-3 Voss IL 02.46-9 01.58-5 03.44-3 03.29-1 00.54+ 00.36+ 00.30- 01.07- 5 Hallfrid Granli 14.23-3 16.44-5 20.52-4 25.30-5 Lillomarka OL 02.50-10 02.21-8 04.08-6 04.38-6 00.58+ 00.59+ 00.06- 00.02+ 6 Anita Sælevik 15.29-6 17.37-6 21.21-5 26.14-6 Haugesund IL 02.20-4 02.08-7 03.44-3 04.53-9 00.28+ 00.46+ 00.30- 00.17+ 7 Kathrine Tollehaug 14.39-5 16.42-4 23.33-8 28.08-8 Nordstrand IF 02.27-5 02.03-6 06.51-9 04.35-4 00.35+ 00.41+ 02.37+ 00.01- 8 Anne Kjersti Daltveit 17.10-8 18.46-8 22.53-7 27.40-7 Fana IL 02.35-7 01.36-4 04.07-5 04.47-8 00.43+ 00.14+ 00.07- 00.11+ 9 Liv Karin Ruenes 20.26-9 23.16-9 26.39-9 30.22-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.27-5 02.50-10 03.23-2 03.43-2 00.35+ 01.28+ 00.51- 00.53- 10 Randi Karlstad 22.51-10 25.24-10 49.27-10 54.12-10 Ringerike OL 02.40-8 02.33-9 24.03-10 04.45-7 00.48+ 01.11+ 19.49+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER D17B
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Inger L.w. Birkenes 23.56-1 24.26-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.57-6 00.30-2 00.00 00.00 2 Liv Anett Borge 24.15-2 24.57-2 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 00.51-3 00.42-8 00.06- 00.12+ 3 Hege Gjeraker 26.09-4 26.36-3 Voss IL 00.45-1 00.27-1 00.12- 00.03- 4 Siri Heggenes 26.03-3 26.37-4 Voss IL 00.48-2 00.34-4 00.09- 00.04+ 5 Hallfrid Granli 26.23-5 26.56-5 Lillomarka OL 00.53-4 00.33-3 00.04- 00.03+ 6 Anita Sælevik 27.17-6 28.05-6 Haugesund IL 01.03-7 00.48-9 00.06+ 00.18+ 7 Kathrine Tollehaug 29.04-8 29.43-7 Nordstrand IF 00.56-5 00.39-6 00.01- 00.09+ 8 Anne Kjersti Daltveit 29.03-7 30.19-8 Fana IL 01.23-9 01.16-10 00.26+ 00.46+ 9 Liv Karin Ruenes 32.06-9 32.40-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 01.44-10 00.34-4 00.47+ 00.04+ 10 Randi Karlstad 55.16-10 55.57-10 Ringerike OL 01.04-8 00.41-7 00.07+ 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D65
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Arnlaug Skjæveland 02.20-1 09.49-3 13.10-3 15.30-3 Stord T&IL 02.20-1 07.29-3 03.21-3 02.20-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Sørland 03.13-3 08.20-2 10.55-2 14.07-1 Emblem IL 03.13-3 05.07-2 02.35-2 03.12-2 00.53+ 02.22- 00.46- 00.52+ 3 Guldborg Søvik 02.43-2 06.48-1 08.56-1 15.18-2 IL Gneist 02.43-2 04.05-1 02.08-1 06.22-3 00.23+ 03.24- 01.13- 04.02+ STREKKTIDER D65
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Arnlaug Skjæveland 17.37-2 19.07-2 22.37-1 26.50-1 Stord T&IL 02.07-1 01.30-1 03.30-1 04.13-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Sørland 16.47-1 18.27-1 22.41-2 28.31-2 Emblem IL 02.40-2 01.40-2 04.14-3 05.50-2 00.33+ 00.10+ 00.44+ 01.37+ 3 Guldborg Søvik 19.16-3 20.58-3 25.08-3 31.56-3 IL Gneist 03.58-3 01.42-3 04.10-2 06.48-3 01.51+ 00.12+ 00.40+ 02.35+ STREKKTIDER D65
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Arnlaug Skjæveland 27.48-1 28.26-1 Stord T&IL 00.58-1 00.38-1 00.00 00.00 2 Marit Sørland 30.06-2 31.08-2 Emblem IL 01.35-3 01.02-3 00.37+ 00.24+ 3 Guldborg Søvik 32.54-3 33.39-3 IL Gneist 00.58-1 00.45-2 00.00 00.07+ STREKKTIDER D70
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kari Bakken 03.04-1 09.11-1 11.58-1 15.59-1 Lillehammer OK 03.04-1 06.07-1 02.47-1 04.01-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D70
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kari Bakken 18.32-1 20.36-1 24.52-1 30.48-1 Lillehammer OK 02.33-1 02.04-1 04.16-1 05.56-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER D70
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Kari Bakken 32.22-1 33.21-1 Lillehammer OK 01.34-1 00.59-1 00.00 00.00 STREKKTIDER H17B
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Gaute Jakobsen 01.37-3 03.52-2 05.10-2 06.53-1 Askøy OL 01.37-3 02.15-2 01.18-1 01.43-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Knut Johan Bere 01.26-2 03.34-1 05.09-1 07.07-2 Volda turn & idrettslag 01.26-2 02.08-1 01.35-5 01.58-2 00.11- 00.07- 00.17+ 00.15+ 3 Ole Aalde Nyhagen 01.43-5 04.36-4 06.06-3 08.31-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.43-5 02.53-3 01.30-2 02.25-4 00.06+ 00.38+ 00.12+ 00.42+ 4 Ivar Glette 01.40-4 05.18-5 06.52-5 08.54-5 Haugesund IL 01.40-4 03.38-6 01.34-3 02.02-3 00.03+ 01.23+ 00.16+ 00.19+ 5 Geir Willumsen 01.16-1 04.10-3 06.21-4 08.46-4 Trondhjem Døves IL 01.16-1 02.54-4 02.11-8 02.25-4 00.21- 00.39+ 00.53+ 00.42+ 6 Morten Nyhagen 01.44-6 05.47-6 07.21-6 12.08-7 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.44-6 04.03-7 01.34-3 04.47-9 00.07+ 01.48+ 00.16+ 03.04+ 7 Fridtjof Eilertsen 02.08-7 08.15-8 10.46-8 14.03-8 IL Tyrving 02.08-7 06.07-8 02.31-9 03.17-8 00.31+ 03.52+ 01.13+ 01.34+ 8 Pål Erik Fengestad 03.00-8 12.47-9 14.32-9 17.41-9 IL Gular 03.00-8 09.47-9 01.45-6 03.09-7 01.23+ 07.32+ 00.27+ 01.26+ 9 Kjetil Døskeland 03.31-9 06.35-7 08.42-7 11.23-6 Fana IL 03.31-9 03.04-5 02.07-7 02.41-6 01.54+ 00.49+ 00.49+ 00.58+ STREKKTIDER H17B
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Gaute Jakobsen 08.11-1 09.14-1 12.05-1 14.25-1 Askøy OL 01.18-1 01.03-2 02.51-5 02.20-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Knut Johan Bere 08.25-2 09.28-2 12.12-2 15.21-2 Volda turn & idrettslag 01.18-1 01.03-2 02.44-4 03.09-4 00.00 00.00 00.07- 00.49+ 3 Ole Aalde Nyhagen 09.57-3 10.56-3 13.27-3 16.58-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.26-3 00.59-1 02.31-1 03.31-7 00.08+ 00.04- 00.20- 01.11+ 4 Ivar Glette 10.53-4 11.56-4 14.55-4 17.05-4 Haugesund IL 01.59-7 01.03-2 02.59-6 02.10-1 00.41+ 00.00 00.08+ 00.10- 5 Geir Willumsen 12.45-5 14.18-5 16.55-5 20.00-5 Trondhjem Døves IL 03.59-9 01.33-7 02.37-2 03.05-3 02.41+ 00.30+ 00.14- 00.45+ 6 Morten Nyhagen 13.41-7 15.05-7 18.13-6 21.52-6 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.33-4 01.24-6 03.08-7 03.39-8 00.15+ 00.21+ 00.17+ 01.19+ 7 Fridtjof Eilertsen 16.08-8 17.55-8 22.37-7 26.40-7 IL Tyrving 02.05-8 01.47-8 04.42-8 04.03-9 00.47+ 00.44+ 01.51+ 01.43+ 8 Pål Erik Fengestad 19.28-9 20.43-9 23.24-8 26.52-8 IL Gular 01.47-6 01.15-5 02.41-3 03.28-5 00.29+ 00.12+ 00.10- 01.08+ 9 Kjetil Døskeland 12.57-6 14.48-6 25.25-9 28.53-9 Fana IL 01.34-5 01.51-9 10.37-9 03.28-5 00.16+ 00.48+ 07.46+ 01.08+ STREKKTIDER H17B
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Gaute Jakobsen 14.58-1 15.20-1 Askøy OL 00.33-1 00.22-1 00.00 00.00 2 Knut Johan Bere 16.20-2 16.42-2 Volda turn & idrettslag 00.59-7 00.22-1 00.26+ 00.00 3 Ole Aalde Nyhagen 17.39-3 18.02-3 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 00.41-5 00.23-3 00.08+ 00.01+ 4 Ivar Glette 17.42-4 18.10-4 Haugesund IL 00.37-3 00.28-6 00.04+ 00.06+ 5 Geir Willumsen 20.35-5 21.00-5 Trondhjem Døves IL 00.35-2 00.25-4 00.02+ 00.03+ 6 Morten Nyhagen 22.30-6 22.59-6 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 00.38-4 00.29-7 00.05+ 00.07+ 7 Fridtjof Eilertsen 27.32-7 28.01-7 IL Tyrving 00.52-6 00.29-7 00.19+ 00.07+ 8 Pål Erik Fengestad 27.51-8 28.20-8 IL Gular 00.59-7 00.29-7 00.26+ 00.07+ 9 Kjetil Døskeland 30.12-9 30.38-9 Fana IL 01.19-9 00.26-5 00.46+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER H35B
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Bjørn Ove Tuft 01.08-1 03.29-2 04.56-2 06.37-1 Hovding 01.08-1 02.21-2 01.27-1 01.41-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Atle Valestrand 01.23-5 04.18-4 05.47-3 07.36-2 Bergens TF 01.23-5 02.55-4 01.29-3 01.49-2 00.15+ 00.34+ 00.02+ 00.08+ 3 Bjørn Inge Skage 01.13-3 03.27-1 04.54-1 07.48-3 IL Gneist 01.13-3 02.14-1 01.27-1 02.54-5 00.05+ 00.07- 00.00 01.13+ 4 Øystein Paulsen 01.43-7 04.57-6 07.36-9 10.24-7 Bergens TF 01.43-7 03.14-5 02.39-11 02.48-4 00.35+ 00.53+ 01.12+ 01.07+ 5 Kjell Almeland 01.21-4 04.42-5 06.22-5 10.11-6 Fana IL 01.21-4 03.21-9 01.40-4 03.49-8 00.13+ 01.00+ 00.13+ 02.08+ 6 Jan Terje Mikkelsen 01.51-10 05.10-10 07.35-8 10.10-5 TIF Viking 01.51-10 03.19-8 02.25-8 02.35-3 00.43+ 00.58+ 00.58+ 00.54+ 7 Tom Pedersen 01.46-8 06.10-11 08.43-11 11.45-9 TIF Viking 01.46-8 04.24-11 02.33-9 03.02-6 00.38+ 02.03+ 01.06+ 01.21+ 8 Ole Skaten 01.54-12 05.09-8 06.49-7 12.10-10 Onarheim IL 01.54-12 03.15-6 01.40-4 05.21-11 00.46+ 00.54+ 00.13+ 03.40+ 9 Knut Bere 01.51-10 05.09-8 07.50-10 11.01-8 Volda turn & idrettslag 01.51-10 03.18-7 02.41-12 03.11-7 00.43+ 00.57+ 01.14+ 01.30+ 10 Tore Hagen 01.50-9 09.57-12 12.31-12 17.26-12 Sogndal IL 01.50-9 08.07-12 02.34-10 04.55-10 00.42+ 05.46+ 01.07+ 03.14+ 11 Vladimir Erouchev 01.26-6 04.58-7 06.44-6 12.23-11 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.26-6 03.32-10 01.46-6 05.39-12 00.18+ 01.11+ 00.19+ 03.58+ 12 Per Kristian Andresen 01.11-2 04.03-3 05.49-4 10.05-4 Arnadal IL 01.11-2 02.52-3 01.46-6 04.16-9 00.03+ 00.31+ 00.19+ 02.35+ STREKKTIDER H35B
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Bjørn Ove Tuft 07.56-1 08.47-1 10.47-1 13.01-1 Hovding 01.19-1 00.51-1 02.00-1 02.14-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Atle Valestrand 09.08-2 10.13-2 12.30-2 15.33-2 Bergens TF 01.32-4 01.05-3 02.17-3 03.03-4 00.13+ 00.14+ 00.17+ 00.49+ 3 Bjørn Inge Skage 09.23-3 13.59-6 16.12-4 18.49-3 IL Gneist 01.35-6 04.36-12 02.13-2 02.37-3 00.16+ 03.45+ 00.13+ 00.23+ 4 Øystein Paulsen 11.52-5 12.50-3 15.22-3 19.08-4 Bergens TF 01.28-3 00.58-2 02.32-4 03.46-9 00.09+ 00.07+ 00.32+ 01.32+ 5 Kjell Almeland 11.44-4 12.55-4 16.32-6 19.43-5 Fana IL 01.33-5 01.11-4 03.37-8 03.11-5 00.14+ 00.20+ 01.37+ 00.57+ 6 Jan Terje Mikkelsen 12.18-6 13.50-5 16.26-5 19.43-5 TIF Viking 02.08-9 01.32-9 02.36-5 03.17-7 00.49+ 00.41+ 00.36+ 01.03+ 7 Tom Pedersen 13.59-8 15.14-7 18.45-7 22.32-7 TIF Viking 02.14-10 01.15-5 03.31-7 03.47-10 00.55+ 00.24+ 01.31+ 01.33+ 8 Ole Skaten 13.33-7 15.47-9 24.20-9 26.53-9 Onarheim IL 01.23-2 02.14-10 08.33-11 02.33-2 00.04+ 01.23+ 06.33+ 00.19+ 9 Knut Bere 16.06-10 17.26-10 22.33-8 26.40-8 Volda turn & idrettslag 05.05-11 01.20-6 05.07-10 04.07-11 03.46+ 00.29+ 03.07+ 01.53+ 10 Tore Hagen 19.15-11 21.29-11 24.28-10 27.40-10 Sogndal IL 01.49-7 02.14-10 02.59-6 03.12-6 00.30+ 01.23+ 00.59+ 00.58+ 11 Vladimir Erouchev 14.25-9 15.45-8 25.52-11 29.17-11 Defsport, St. Petersburg 02.02-8 01.20-6 10.07-12 03.25-8 00.43+ 00.29+ 08.07+ 01.11+ 12 Per Kristian Andresen 23.46-12 25.17-12 29.06-12 35.47-12 Arnadal IL 13.41-12 01.31-8 03.49-9 06.41-12 12.22+ 00.40+ 01.49+ 04.27+ STREKKTIDER H35B
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Bjørn Ove Tuft 13.34-1 14.01-1 Hovding 00.33-2 00.27-4 00.00 00.00 2 Atle Valestrand 16.16-2 16.46-2 Bergens TF 00.43-6 00.30-5 00.10+ 00.03+ 3 Bjørn Inge Skage 19.30-3 19.54-3 IL Gneist 00.41-5 00.24-2 00.08+ 00.03- 4 Øystein Paulsen 19.40-4 20.10-4 Bergens TF 00.32-1 00.30-5 00.01- 00.03+ 5 Kjell Almeland 20.29-5 21.04-5 Fana IL 00.46-8 00.35-9 00.13+ 00.08+ 6 Jan Terje Mikkelsen 20.32-6 21.07-6 TIF Viking 00.49-10 00.35-9 00.16+ 00.08+ 7 Tom Pedersen 23.19-7 23.50-7 TIF Viking 00.47-9 00.31-8 00.14+ 00.04+ 8 Ole Skaten 27.33-9 28.03-8 Onarheim IL 00.40-4 00.30-5 00.07+ 00.03+ 9 Knut Bere 27.24-8 28.15-9 Volda turn & idrettslag 00.44-7 00.51-11 00.11+ 00.24+ 10 Tore Hagen 28.18-10 28.43-10 Sogndal IL 00.38-3 00.25-3 00.05+ 00.02- 11 Vladimir Erouchev 30.32-11 30.55-11 Defsport, St. Petersburg 01.15-12 00.23-1 00.42+ 00.04- 12 Per Kristian Andresen 36.58-12 38.07-12 Arnadal IL 01.11-11 01.09-12 00.38+ 00.42+ STREKKTIDER D10-12
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Inger Liv Nilsen 02.28-1 03.44-1 05.06-1 07.11-1 Torridal IL 02.28-1 01.16-2 01.22-1 02.05-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Monica Wigemyr 03.29-5 05.03-5 06.45-3 09.20-3 Oddersjaa SSK 03.29-5 01.34-3 01.42-2 02.35-3 01.01+ 00.18+ 00.20+ 00.30+ 3 Silje Rognsvåg 02.48-2 04.38-2 06.22-2 09.02-2 Fana IL 02.48-2 01.50-6 01.44-3 02.40-5 00.20+ 00.34+ 00.22+ 00.35+ 4 Kjersti Melander Often 04.16-6 05.30-6 09.05-5 11.23-5 Tynset IL 04.16-6 01.14-1 03.35-5 02.18-2 01.48+ 00.02- 02.13+ 00.13+ 5 Toril Granly 03.08-4 04.43-3 06.59-4 10.01-4 Lillomarka OL 03.08-4 01.35-4 02.16-4 03.02-6 00.40+ 00.19+ 00.54+ 00.57+ 6 Britt Kari Legard 03.05-3 04.52-4 09.27-6 12.02-6 Odda IL 03.05-3 01.47-5 04.35-6 02.35-3 00.37+ 00.31+ 03.13+ 00.30+ STREKKTIDER D10-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Inger Liv Nilsen 09.48-1 14.40-1 17.55-1 18.29-1 Torridal IL 02.37-1 04.52-4 03.15-4 00.34-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Monica Wigemyr 12.00-3 15.09-2 18.24-2 19.02-2 Oddersjaa SSK 02.40-3 03.09-3 03.15-4 00.38-2 00.03+ 01.43- 00.00 00.04+ 3 Silje Rognsvåg 11.40-2 17.42-5 20.06-3 20.53-3 Fana IL 02.38-2 06.02-6 02.24-2 00.47-4 00.01+ 01.10+ 00.51- 00.13+ 4 Kjersti Melander Often 15.45-6 17.07-4 20.10-4 20.56-4 Tynset IL 04.22-5 01.22-1 03.03-3 00.46-3 01.45+ 03.30- 00.12- 00.12+ 5 Toril Granly 14.58-5 16.52-3 21.47-5 22.34-5 Lillomarka OL 04.57-6 01.54-2 04.55-6 00.47-4 02.20+ 02.58- 01.40+ 00.13+ 6 Britt Kari Legard 14.43-4 20.43-6 23.04-6 23.54-6 Odda IL 02.41-4 06.00-5 02.21-1 00.50-6 00.04+ 01.08+ 00.54- 00.16+ STREKKTIDER D10-12
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Inger Liv Nilsen 19.01-1 Torridal IL 00.32-3 00.00 2 Monica Wigemyr 19.32-2 Oddersjaa SSK 00.30-1 00.02- 3 Silje Rognsvåg 21.24-3 Fana IL 00.31-2 00.01- 4 Kjersti Melander Often 21.28-4 Tynset IL 00.32-3 00.00 5 Toril Granly 23.06-5 Lillomarka OL 00.32-3 00.00 6 Britt Kari Legard 24.29-6 Odda IL 00.35-6 00.03+ STREKKTIDER D13-16C
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kristiane N. Eikeland 02.57-2 04.27-2 06.06-2 08.30-2 Haugesund IL 02.57-2 01.30-3 01.39-2 02.24-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anette Heggøy 02.52-1 04.08-1 05.44-1 08.09-1 Voss IL 02.52-1 01.16-2 01.36-1 02.25-2 00.05- 00.14- 00.03- 00.01+ 3 Silje Lindaas Bringedal 03.10-3 04.46-4 06.56-4 10.38-4 Haugesund IL 03.10-3 01.36-4 02.10-4 03.42-4 00.13+ 00.06+ 00.31+ 01.18+ 4 Solveig Knudsen 03.41-4 04.41-3 06.21-3 09.04-3 IL Gneist 03.41-4 01.00-1 01.40-3 02.43-3 00.44+ 00.30- 00.01+ 00.19+ STREKKTIDER D13-16C
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kristiane N. Eikeland 11.59-3 14.03-2 15.58-1 16.46-1 Haugesund IL 03.29-3 02.04-2 01.55-1 00.48-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anette Heggøy 11.20-1 13.52-1 16.15-2 16.57-2 Voss IL 03.11-2 02.32-3 02.23-3 00.42-1 00.18- 00.28+ 00.28+ 00.06- 3 Silje Lindaas Bringedal 15.02-4 16.42-3 18.58-3 19.50-3 Haugesund IL 04.24-4 01.40-1 02.16-2 00.52-3 00.55+ 00.24- 00.21+ 00.04+ 4 Solveig Knudsen 11.37-2 16.44-4 19.43-4 20.35-4 IL Gneist 02.33-1 05.07-4 02.59-4 00.52-3 00.56- 03.03+ 01.04+ 00.04+ STREKKTIDER D13-16C
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Kristiane N. Eikeland 17.13-1 Haugesund IL 00.27-1 00.00 2 Anette Heggøy 17.27-2 Voss IL 00.30-3 00.03+ 3 Silje Lindaas Bringedal 20.27-3 Haugesund IL 00.37-4 00.10+ 4 Solveig Knudsen 21.03-4 IL Gneist 00.28-2 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D35B
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Anne Brit Grønås 02.54-1 04.52-1 07.05-1 09.59-1 Haugesund IL 02.54-1 01.58-3 02.13-2 02.54-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Elisabeth Johannessen 03.58-4 05.33-2 07.20-2 10.06-2 Røyken OL 03.58-4 01.35-1 01.47-1 02.46-2 01.04+ 00.23- 00.26- 00.08- 3 Severine Nordskog 05.04-5 06.43-5 08.58-4 11.29-3 Haugesund IL 05.04-5 01.39-2 02.15-3 02.31-1 02.10+ 00.19- 00.02+ 00.23- 4 Nina Lokøen 03.15-2 05.40-3 09.04-5 13.30-5 IL Gneist 03.15-2 02.25-5 03.24-5 04.26-5 00.21+ 00.27+ 01.11+ 01.32+ 5 Eva Døsen 03.46-3 05.47-4 08.40-3 12.35-4 Fana IL 03.46-3 02.01-4 02.53-4 03.55-4 00.52+ 00.03+ 00.40+ 01.01+ STREKKTIDER D35B
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Anne Brit Grønås 14.08-2 15.50-2 18.06-1 18.57-1 Haugesund IL 04.09-3 01.42-1 02.16-1 00.51-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Elisabeth Johannessen 13.48-1 15.49-1 18.56-2 20.01-2 Røyken OL 03.42-2 02.01-3 03.07-3 01.05-3 00.27- 00.19+ 00.51+ 00.14+ 3 Severine Nordskog 15.55-3 18.08-3 20.49-3 21.55-3 Haugesund IL 04.26-4 02.13-4 02.41-2 01.06-4 00.17+ 00.31+ 00.25+ 00.15+ 4 Nina Lokøen 16.51-4 18.46-4 21.59-4 22.56-4 IL Gneist 03.21-1 01.55-2 03.13-4 00.57-2 00.48- 00.13+ 00.57+ 00.06+ 5 Eva Døsen 20.54-5 26.52-5 32.10-5 34.05-5 Fana IL 08.19-5 05.58-5 05.18-5 01.55-5 04.10+ 04.16+ 03.02+ 01.04+ STREKKTIDER D35B
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Anne Brit Grønås 19.37-1 Haugesund IL 00.40-2 00.00 2 Elisabeth Johannessen 20.40-2 Røyken OL 00.39-1 00.01- 3 Severine Nordskog 22.42-3 Haugesund IL 00.47-4 00.07+ 4 Nina Lokøen 23.37-4 IL Gneist 00.41-3 00.01+ 5 Eva Døsen 35.02-5 Fana IL 00.57-5 00.17+ STREKKTIDER H10-12
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Eivind Resser 02.24-3 03.30-2 04.56-2 07.00-2 Kongsberg OL 02.24-3 01.06-1 01.26-2 02.04-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Vegard Omdal 02.28-5 03.35-3 04.55-1 06.59-1 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.28-5 01.07-2 01.20-1 02.04-1 00.04+ 00.01+ 00.06- 00.00 3 Anders Daltveit 02.08-1 03.25-1 06.36-6 08.46-5 Fana IL 02.08-1 01.17-5 03.11-12 02.10-5 00.16- 00.11+ 01.45+ 00.06+ 4 Andreas Bergseth 02.53-6 04.45-8 06.49-7 09.21-7 IL Kvernbit 02.53-6 01.52-12 02.04-8 02.32-7 00.29+ 00.46+ 00.38+ 00.28+ 5 Snorre Slettemark 04.15-10 05.30-9 07.51-10 10.04-8 Varegg 04.15-10 01.15-4 02.21-10 02.13-6 01.51+ 00.09+ 00.55+ 00.09+ 6 Håkon Heggedal 02.59-7 04.12-6 05.44-3 07.53-3 Kongsberg OL 02.59-7 01.13-3 01.32-3 02.09-4 00.35+ 00.07+ 00.06+ 00.05+ 7 Øyvind Kyvik 02.23-2 03.52-4 05.49-4 08.29-4 Stord T&IL 02.23-2 01.29-7 01.57-7 02.40-9 00.01- 00.23+ 00.31+ 00.36+ 8 Ole Kristoffer Laastad 02.26-4 04.11-5 06.35-5 09.14-6 Stord T&IL 02.26-4 01.45-10 02.24-11 02.39-8 00.02+ 00.39+ 00.58+ 00.35+ 9 Anders Birkenes 03.10-8 04.41-7 09.23-13 12.25-11 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 03.10-8 01.31-8 04.42-13 03.02-11 00.46+ 00.25+ 03.16+ 00.58+ 10 Christer Tveit 04.04-9 05.46-10 07.25-8 10.19-9 Askøy OL 04.04-9 01.42-9 01.39-5 02.54-10 01.40+ 00.36+ 00.13+ 00.50+ 11 Svein Haugen 04.29-11 07.08-13 09.01-11 11.05-10 Odda IL 04.29-11 02.39-13 01.53-6 02.04-1 02.05+ 01.33+ 00.27+ 00.00 12 Såmund Botnen 05.18-13 07.05-12 09.17-12 12.32-12 Bø OL 05.18-13 01.47-11 02.12-9 03.15-12 02.54+ 00.41+ 00.46+ 01.11+ 13 Stian Tokheim 04.35-12 05.56-11 07.34-9 16.48-13 Odda IL 04.35-12 01.21-6 01.38-4 09.14-13 02.11+ 00.15+ 00.12+ 07.10+ STREKKTIDER H10-12
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Eivind Resser 09.28-1 10.40-1 12.59-1 13.38-1 Kongsberg OL 02.28-1 01.12-1 02.19-3 00.39-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Vegard Omdal 11.42-3 13.02-2 14.45-2 15.22-2 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 04.43-6 01.20-2 01.43-1 00.37-2 02.15+ 00.08+ 00.36- 00.02- 3 Anders Daltveit 11.30-2 16.27-6 18.41-3 19.30-4 Fana IL 02.44-2 04.57-12 02.14-2 00.49-9 00.16+ 03.45+ 00.05- 00.10+ 4 Andreas Bergseth 13.32-5 15.30-3 18.44-4 19.24-3 IL Kvernbit 04.11-4 01.58-6 03.14-8 00.40-6 01.43+ 00.46+ 00.55+ 00.01+ 5 Snorre Slettemark 13.55-6 16.31-7 19.14-5 19.49-5 Varegg 03.51-3 02.36-9 02.43-5 00.35-1 01.23+ 01.24+ 00.24+ 00.04- 6 Håkon Heggedal 12.57-4 16.18-5 19.31-6 20.18-6 Kongsberg OL 05.04-8 03.21-10 03.13-7 00.47-8 02.36+ 02.09+ 00.54+ 00.08+ 7 Øyvind Kyvik 14.31-7 16.33-8 19.47-7 20.28-7 Stord T&IL 06.02-10 02.02-7 03.14-8 00.41-7 03.34+ 00.50+ 00.55+ 00.02+ 8 Ole Kristoffer Laastad 14.36-8 16.10-4 20.02-8 20.54-8 Stord T&IL 05.22-9 01.34-4 03.52-12 00.52-11 02.54+ 00.22+ 01.33+ 00.13+ 9 Anders Birkenes 16.37-10 17.58-9 20.57-9 21.36-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 04.12-5 01.21-3 02.59-6 00.39-4 01.44+ 00.09+ 00.40+ 00.00 10 Christer Tveit 15.10-9 20.15-10 22.36-10 23.25-10 Askøy OL 04.51-7 05.05-13 02.21-4 00.49-9 02.23+ 03.53+ 00.02+ 00.10+ 11 Svein Haugen 19.38-11 21.31-11 24.49-11 25.26-11 Odda IL 08.33-11 01.53-5 03.18-10 00.37-2 06.05+ 00.41+ 00.59+ 00.02- 12 Såmund Botnen 21.43-12 25.42-12 33.15-12 34.15-12 Bø OL 09.11-12 03.59-11 07.33-13 01.00-12 06.43+ 02.47+ 05.14+ 00.21+ 13 Stian Tokheim 29.14-13 31.37-13 35.22-13 36.26-13 Odda IL 12.26-13 02.23-8 03.45-11 01.04-13 09.58+ 01.11+ 01.26+ 00.25+ STREKKTIDER H10-12
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Eivind Resser 14.08-1 Kongsberg OL 00.30-2 00.00 2 Vegard Omdal 15.52-2 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.30-2 00.00 3 Anders Daltveit 19.56-3 Fana IL 00.26-1 00.04- 4 Andreas Bergseth 19.58-4 IL Kvernbit 00.34-7 00.04+ 5 Snorre Slettemark 20.26-5 Varegg 00.37-11 00.07+ 6 Håkon Heggedal 20.53-6 Kongsberg OL 00.35-8 00.05+ 7 Øyvind Kyvik 21.03-7 Stord T&IL 00.35-8 00.05+ 8 Ole Kristoffer Laastad 21.24-8 Stord T&IL 00.30-2 00.00 9 Anders Birkenes 22.09-9 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.33-6 00.03+ 10 Christer Tveit 24.01-10 Askøy OL 00.36-10 00.06+ 11 Svein Haugen 25.58-11 Odda IL 00.32-5 00.02+ 12 Såmund Botnen 34.52-12 Bø OL 00.37-11 00.07+ 13 Stian Tokheim 37.09-13 Odda IL 00.43-13 00.13+ STREKKTIDER H13-16C
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Thor-Magne Sævareid 02.28-2 03.46-2 05.11-2 07.22-1 Fana IL 02.28-2 01.18-2 01.25-1 02.11-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Harald Haugan 02.06-1 03.23-1 04.56-1 10.57-4 Bergens TF 02.06-1 01.17-1 01.33-2 06.01-4 00.22- 00.01- 00.08+ 03.50+ 3 Håkon Høydalsvik 03.09-4 04.32-3 08.04-3 10.24-2 IL Gneist 03.09-4 01.23-3 03.32-4 02.20-3 00.41+ 00.05+ 02.07+ 00.09+ 4 Tor Inge Birkenes 02.59-3 04.57-4 08.15-4 10.33-3 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.59-3 01.58-4 03.18-3 02.18-2 00.31+ 00.40+ 01.53+ 00.07+ STREKKTIDER H13-16C
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Thor-Magne Sævareid 09.58-1 13.01-1 14.52-1 15.36-1 Fana IL 02.36-3 03.03-3 01.51-1 00.44-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Harald Haugan 13.21-4 15.08-2 17.18-2 18.12-2 Bergens TF 02.24-2 01.47-1 02.10-3 00.54-4 00.12- 01.16- 00.19+ 00.10+ 3 Håkon Høydalsvik 13.01-3 16.03-3 17.55-3 18.40-3 IL Gneist 02.37-4 03.02-2 01.52-2 00.45-3 00.01+ 00.01- 00.01+ 00.01+ 4 Tor Inge Birkenes 12.50-2 17.46-4 20.47-4 21.31-4 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 02.17-1 04.56-4 03.01-4 00.44-1 00.19- 01.53+ 01.10+ 00.00 STREKKTIDER H13-16C
Pl. N a v n Mål
1 Thor-Magne Sævareid 16.00-1 Fana IL 00.24-1 00.00 2 Harald Haugan 18.42-2 Bergens TF 00.30-2 00.06+ 3 Håkon Høydalsvik 19.11-3 IL Gneist 00.31-3 00.07+ 4 Tor Inge Birkenes 22.06-4 Øvrebø/Vindbjart 00.35-4 00.11+ STREKKTIDER D13-16N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Kjersti Espevoll 01.27-2 03.18-2 06.29-2 07.57-1 Samnanger IL 01.27-2 01.51-1 03.11-1 01.28-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ragnhild Erdal 01.25-1 03.17-1 06.28-1 07.58-2 Samnanger IL 01.25-1 01.52-2 03.11-1 01.30-2 00.02- 00.01+ 00.00 00.02+ STREKKTIDER D13-16N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Kjersti Espevoll 11.13-2 17.50-1 20.04-1 24.50-1 Samnanger IL 03.16-2 06.37-1 02.14-1 04.46-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Ragnhild Erdal 11.12-1 17.51-2 20.05-2 24.52-2 Samnanger IL 03.14-1 06.39-2 02.14-1 04.47-2 00.02- 00.02+ 00.00 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D13-16N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Kjersti Espevoll 26.58-1 27.32-1 Samnanger IL 02.08-2 00.34-1 00.00 00.00 2 Ragnhild Erdal 26.58-1 27.33-2 Samnanger IL 02.06-1 00.35-2 00.02- 00.01+ STREKKTIDER D17N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Anne Woldsdal IL Gneist STREKKTIDER D17N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Anne Woldsdal IL Gneist STREKKTIDER D17N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Anne Woldsdal 34.31-1 IL Gneist STREKKTIDER H13-16N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Morten Corneliussen 01.04-2 02.26-2 03.52-2 04.44-2 Nittedal OL 01.04-2 01.22-2 01.26-1 00.52-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Haugan 01.07-3 02.01-1 03.32-1 04.32-1 Bergens TF 01.07-3 00.54-1 01.31-2 01.00-2 00.03+ 00.28- 00.05+ 00.08+ 3 Stein Olav Skaten 01.03-1 03.50-3 05.23-3 06.47-3 Onarheim IL 01.03-1 02.47-3 01.33-3 01.24-3 00.01- 01.25+ 00.07+ 00.32+ STREKKTIDER H13-16N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Morten Corneliussen 05.54-1 07.55-1 09.02-1 13.12-1 Nittedal OL 01.10-1 02.01-1 01.07-2 04.10-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Haugan 06.03-2 08.16-2 09.18-2 15.14-2 Bergens TF 01.31-2 02.13-2 01.02-1 05.56-3 00.21+ 00.12+ 00.05- 01.46+ 3 Stein Olav Skaten 09.29-3 12.12-3 13.19-3 17.09-3 Onarheim IL 02.42-3 02.43-3 01.07-2 03.50-1 01.32+ 00.42+ 00.00 00.20- STREKKTIDER H13-16N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Morten Corneliussen 13.42-1 14.06-1 Nittedal OL 00.30-1 00.24-1 00.00 00.00 2 Einar Haugan 16.23-2 16.55-2 Bergens TF 01.09-3 00.32-3 00.39+ 00.08+ 3 Stein Olav Skaten 17.40-3 18.10-3 Onarheim IL 00.31-2 00.30-2 00.01+ 00.06+ STREKKTIDER H17N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Per Bjarne Myhre 01.02-1 05.31-1 07.10-1 08.13-1 Haugesund IL 01.02-1 04.29-1 01.39-1 01.03-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Eivind Nyhagen 01.42-2 11.26-2 18.20-2 19.53-2 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 01.42-2 09.44-2 06.54-2 01.33-2 00.40+ 05.15+ 05.15+ 00.30+ STREKKTIDER H17N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Per Bjarne Myhre 09.39-1 12.17-1 13.29-1 16.20-1 Haugesund IL 01.26-1 02.38-1 01.12-1 02.51-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Eivind Nyhagen 22.47-2 28.43-2 30.20-2 35.47-2 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 02.54-2 05.56-2 01.37-2 05.27-2 01.28+ 03.18+ 00.25+ 02.36+ STREKKTIDER H17N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Per Bjarne Myhre 17.03-1 17.34-1 Haugesund IL 00.43-1 00.31-1 00.00 00.00 2 Eivind Nyhagen 36.44-2 37.37-2 L/F Hønefoss Orientering 00.57-2 00.53-2 00.14+ 00.22+ STREKKTIDER D10-12N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Gunn Skrede 01.02-1 01.56-1 02.49-1 03.54-1 Markane IL 01.02-1 00.54-3 00.53-1 01.05-2 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Sætre 02.55-9 03.45-8 04.43-5 05.46-4 Haugesund IL 02.55-9 00.50-1 00.58-2 01.03-1 01.53+ 00.04- 00.05+ 00.02- 3 Turid Knudsen 01.39-4 03.04-5 04.40-4 06.18-5 IL Gneist 01.39-4 01.25-6 01.36-6 01.38-6 00.37+ 00.31+ 00.43+ 00.33+ 4 Kristina Erdal 01.19-3 02.29-2 03.44-2 05.06-2 Samnanger IL 01.19-3 01.10-5 01.15-3 01.22-4 00.17+ 00.16+ 00.22+ 00.17+ 5 Signe Bergseth 01.44-6 02.35-3 04.02-3 05.22-3 IL Kvernbit 01.44-6 00.51-2 01.27-4 01.20-3 00.42+ 00.03- 00.34+ 00.15+ 6 Trine Elise Vestvik 02.04-8 03.09-6 05.36-7 07.52-7 Haugesund IL 02.04-8 01.05-4 02.27-7 02.16-9 01.02+ 00.11+ 01.34+ 01.11+ 7 Linn Corneliussen 01.49-7 03.29-7 04.57-6 06.31-6 IL Kvernbit 01.49-7 01.40-8 01.28-5 01.34-5 00.47+ 00.46+ 00.35+ 00.29+ 8 Idunn Slettemark Silseth 01.43-5 09.29-9 12.03-8 14.09-8 Varegg 01.43-5 07.46-9 02.34-8 02.06-8 00.41+ 06.52+ 01.41+ 01.01+ 9 Synnøve K. Larsen 01.12-2 02.40-4 31.19-9 33.08-9 Ringerike OL 01.12-2 01.28-7 28.39-9 01.49-7 00.10+ 00.34+ 27.46+ 00.44+ STREKKTIDER D10-12N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Gunn Skrede 05.06-1 06.34-1 07.12-1 08.22-1 Markane IL 01.12-1 01.28-1 00.38-2 01.10-1 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Sætre 07.00-4 09.19-3 09.55-3 11.10-2 Haugesund IL 01.14-2 02.19-2 00.36-1 01.15-2 00.02+ 00.51+ 00.02- 00.05+ 3 Turid Knudsen 08.15-5 10.40-5 11.33-5 13.04-5 IL Gneist 01.57-5 02.25-4 00.53-4 01.31-3 00.45+ 00.57+ 00.15+ 00.21+ 4 Kristina Erdal 06.45-2 09.08-2 09.54-2 11.41-3 Samnanger IL 01.39-4 02.23-3 00.46-3 01.47-5 00.27+ 00.55+ 00.08+ 00.37+ 5 Signe Bergseth 06.54-3 09.21-4 10.14-4 11.49-4 IL Kvernbit 01.32-3 02.27-5 00.53-4 01.35-4 00.20+ 00.59+ 00.15+ 00.25+ 6 Trine Elise Vestvik 10.06-7 13.01-7 14.22-7 16.47-7 Haugesund IL 02.14-7 02.55-7 01.21-7 02.25-8 01.02+ 01.27+ 00.43+ 01.15+ 7 Linn Corneliussen 08.37-6 11.54-6 12.48-6 15.06-6 IL Kvernbit 02.06-6 03.17-8 00.54-6 02.18-7 00.54+ 01.49+ 00.16+ 01.08+ 8 Idunn Slettemark Silseth 17.05-8 21.56-8 23.41-8 25.41-8 Varegg 02.56-9 04.51-9 01.45-9 02.00-6 01.44+ 03.23+ 01.07+ 00.50+ 9 Synnøve K. Larsen 35.41-9 38.22-9 39.46-9 42.13-9 Ringerike OL 02.33-8 02.41-6 01.24-8 02.27-9 01.21+ 01.13+ 00.46+ 01.17+ STREKKTIDER D10-12N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Gunn Skrede 09.31-1 10.02-1 Markane IL 01.09-2 00.31-1 00.00 00.00 2 Anne Sætre 12.16-2 12.53-2 Haugesund IL 01.06-1 00.37-3 00.03- 00.06+ 3 Turid Knudsen 14.56-3 15.43-3 IL Gneist 01.52-4 00.47-9 00.43+ 00.16+ 4 Kristina Erdal 16.37-4 17.11-4 Samnanger IL 04.56-7 00.34-2 03.47+ 00.03+ 5 Signe Bergseth 18.07-5 18.50-5 IL Kvernbit 06.18-8 00.43-6 05.09+ 00.12+ 6 Trine Elise Vestvik 19.02-6 19.41-6 Haugesund IL 02.15-5 00.39-4 01.06+ 00.08+ 7 Linn Corneliussen 22.43-7 23.26-7 IL Kvernbit 07.37-9 00.43-6 06.28+ 00.12+ 8 Idunn Slettemark Silseth 28.07-8 28.51-8 Varegg 02.26-6 00.44-8 01.17+ 00.13+ 9 Synnøve K. Larsen 43.23-9 44.02-9 Ringerike OL 01.10-3 00.39-4 00.01+ 00.08+ STREKKTIDER H10-12N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Oddvar Heggøy 01.07-1 02.12-6 03.24-6 04.23-4 Voss IL 01.07-1 01.05-9 01.12-7 00.59-4 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Odd Eirik Farestveit 01.13-4 01.57-2 04.21-9 05.16-9 Voss IL 01.13-4 00.44-1 02.24-11 00.55-2 00.06+ 00.21- 01.12+ 00.04- 3 Vegard Skaten 01.14-5 02.24-8 03.45-7 04.47-7 Onarheim IL 01.14-5 01.10-10 01.21-9 01.02-5 00.07+ 00.05+ 00.09+ 00.03+ 4 Kristian Farestveit 01.17-6 02.11-5 03.18-3 04.32-6 Voss IL 01.17-6 00.54-4 01.07-4 01.14-9 00.10+ 00.11- 00.05- 00.15+ 5 Vegar Sætren Bøe 01.07-1 01.56-1 03.03-1 04.00-1 Markane IL 01.07-1 00.49-2 01.07-4 00.57-3 00.00 00.16- 00.05- 00.02- 6 Espen Weltzien 01.17-6 02.10-3 03.19-4 04.11-2 Konnerud IL 01.17-6 00.53-3 01.09-6 00.52-1 00.10+ 00.12- 00.03- 00.07- 7 Bengt T. Vestvik 01.22-8 02.16-7 03.22-5 04.26-5 Haugesund IL 01.22-8 00.54-4 01.06-3 01.04-7 00.15+ 00.11- 00.06- 00.05+ 8 Robin Ovesen 01.35-9 02.37-9 03.56-8 05.15-8 IL Gular 01.35-9 01.02-8 01.19-8 01.19-10 00.28+ 00.03- 00.07+ 00.20+ 9 Andreas Woldsdal 01.12-3 02.10-3 03.13-2 04.15-3 IL Gneist 01.12-3 00.58-6 01.03-2 01.02-5 00.05+ 00.07- 00.09- 00.03+ 10 Audun Resser 04.24-11 05.23-11 06.16-11 07.20-11 Kongsberg OL 04.24-11 00.59-7 00.53-1 01.04-7 03.17+ 00.06- 00.19- 00.05+ 11 Ole Corneliussen 01.56-10 03.37-10 05.25-10 06.52-10 IL Kvernbit 01.56-10 01.41-11 01.48-10 01.27-11 00.49+ 00.36+ 00.36+ 00.28+ STREKKTIDER H10-12N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Oddvar Heggøy 05.44-3 07.14-1 07.45-1 08.59-1 Voss IL 01.21-1 01.30-3 00.31-3 01.14-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Odd Eirik Farestveit 06.42-8 08.07-7 08.32-4 09.27-2 Voss IL 01.26-5 01.25-1 00.25-1 00.55-1 00.05+ 00.05- 00.06- 00.19- 3 Vegard Skaten 06.11-6 07.38-3 08.14-3 09.29-3 Onarheim IL 01.24-4 01.27-2 00.36-4 01.15-5 00.03+ 00.03- 00.05+ 00.01+ 4 Kristian Farestveit 05.53-4 07.30-2 08.12-2 09.31-4 Voss IL 01.21-1 01.37-4 00.42-7 01.19-6 00.00 00.07+ 00.11+ 00.05+ 5 Vegar Sætren Bøe 06.23-7 08.04-6 08.33-5 09.44-5 Markane IL 02.23-11 01.41-5 00.29-2 01.11-2 01.02+ 00.11+ 00.02- 00.03- 6 Espen Weltzien 05.34-1 08.03-5 08.42-6 10.05-6 Konnerud IL 01.23-3 02.29-9 00.39-6 01.23-9 00.02+ 00.59+ 00.08+ 00.09+ 7 Bengt T. Vestvik 06.00-5 08.20-8 08.56-8 10.10-8 Haugesund IL 01.34-8 02.20-8 00.36-4 01.14-3 00.13+ 00.50+ 00.05+ 00.00 8 Robin Ovesen 06.57-9 09.03-9 09.49-9 11.26-9 IL Gular 01.42-10 02.06-6 00.46-8 01.37-11 00.21+ 00.36+ 00.15+ 00.23+ 9 Andreas Woldsdal 05.43-2 07.53-4 08.44-7 10.05-6 IL Gneist 01.28-6 02.10-7 00.51-9 01.21-7 00.07+ 00.40+ 00.20+ 00.07+ 10 Audun Resser 08.52-11 12.14-10 14.46-10 16.07-10 Kongsberg OL 01.32-7 03.22-10 02.32-11 01.21-7 00.11+ 01.52+ 02.01+ 00.07+ 11 Ole Corneliussen 08.28-10 27.53-11 29.56-11 31.27-11 IL Kvernbit 01.36-9 19.25-11 02.03-10 01.31-10 00.15+ 17.55+ 01.32+ 00.17+ STREKKTIDER H10-12N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Oddvar Heggøy 10.10-1 10.44-1 Voss IL 01.11-3 00.34-3 00.00 00.00 2 Odd Eirik Farestveit 10.37-3 11.09-2 Voss IL 01.10-2 00.32-1 00.01- 00.02- 3 Vegard Skaten 10.34-2 11.13-3 Onarheim IL 01.05-1 00.39-9 00.06- 00.05+ 4 Kristian Farestveit 10.54-4 11.31-4 Voss IL 01.23-6 00.37-4 00.12+ 00.03+ 5 Vegar Sætren Bøe 11.03-5 11.40-5 Markane IL 01.19-5 00.37-4 00.08+ 00.03+ 6 Espen Weltzien 11.28-6 12.06-6 Konnerud IL 01.23-6 00.38-8 00.12+ 00.04+ 7 Bengt T. Vestvik 11.53-7 12.30-7 Haugesund IL 01.43-9 00.37-4 00.32+ 00.03+ 8 Robin Ovesen 13.02-8 13.47-8 IL Gular 01.36-8 00.45-11 00.25+ 00.11+ 9 Andreas Woldsdal 13.16-9 13.49-9 IL Gneist 03.11-10 00.33-2 02.00+ 00.01- 10 Audun Resser 17.19-10 17.56-10 Kongsberg OL 01.12-4 00.37-4 00.01+ 00.03+ 11 Ole Corneliussen 38.44-11 39.27-11 IL Kvernbit 07.17-11 00.43-10 06.06+ 00.09+ STREKKTIDER DH-12N
Pl. N a v n 1.post 2.post 3.post 4.post
1 Ernst Olav Botnen 01.49-5 03.04-4 04.23-4 05.41-5 Gol IL 01.49-5 01.15-6 01.19-5 01.18-3 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Elisabeth K. Larsen 01.25-1 02.32-1 04.00-2 05.35-4 Ringerike OL 01.25-1 01.07-3 01.28-7 01.35-7 00.24- 00.08- 00.09+ 00.17+ 3 Hanne Wigemyr 02.56-10 04.03-7 05.30-6 06.42-6 Oddersjaa SSK 02.56-10 01.07-3 01.27-6 01.12-2 01.07+ 00.08- 00.08+ 00.06- 4 Kasper Valestrand 01.46-4 02.47-3 04.02-3 05.22-2 Risnes IL 01.46-4 01.01-1 01.15-1 01.20-4 00.03- 00.14- 00.04- 00.02+ 5 Espen Roll Karlsen 01.39-3 02.42-2 03.57-1 05.18-1 Fana IL 01.39-3 01.03-2 01.15-1 01.21-5 00.10- 00.12- 00.04- 00.03+ 6 Øyvind Skaten 01.26-2 05.14-11 06.31-9 07.55-8 Onarheim IL 01.26-2 03.48-13 01.17-3 01.24-6 00.23- 02.33+ 00.02- 00.06+ 7 Ragnar Kr. Andresen 02.01-6 03.08-5 04.25-5 05.28-3 Greåker IL 02.01-6 01.07-3 01.17-3 01.03-1 00.12+ 00.08- 00.02- 00.15- 8 Njål Vassenden 02.31-8 04.12-8 06.40-11 08.21-9 Halsnøy OL 02.31-8 01.41-9 02.28-11 01.41-8 00.42+ 00.26+ 01.09+ 00.23+ 9 Malene Sævareid 02.25-7 04.26-9 06.30-8 09.02-10 Fana IL 02.25-7 02.01-10 02.04-10 02.32-10 00.36+ 00.46+ 00.45+ 01.14+ 10 Ingrid Granly 02.57-11 04.37-10 06.38-10 09.30-11 Lillomarka OL 02.57-11 01.40-8 02.01-9 02.52-11 01.08+ 00.25+ 00.42+ 01.34+ 11 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 02.36-9 03.58-6 05.50-7 07.53-7 Torridal IL 02.36-9 01.22-7 01.52-8 02.03-9 00.47+ 00.07+ 00.33+ 00.45+ 12 Johannes Bø 03.06-12 05.50-12 09.22-12 13.17-13 Voss IL 03.06-12 02.44-11 03.32-13 03.55-13 01.17+ 01.29+ 02.13+ 02.37+ 13 Maria Bø 03.18-13 06.07-13 09.36-13 13.14-12 Voss IL 03.18-13 02.49-12 03.29-12 03.38-12 01.29+ 01.34+ 02.10+ 02.20+ STREKKTIDER DH-12N
Pl. N a v n 5.post 6.post 7.post 8.post
1 Ernst Olav Botnen 07.45-4 10.50-4 11.51-4 14.01-4 Gol IL 02.04-6 03.05-6 01.01-6 02.10-8 00.00 00.00 00.00 00.00 2 Elisabeth K. Larsen 07.37-3 09.56-3 10.42-2 12.23-1 Ringerike OL 02.02-5 02.19-1 00.46-2 01.41-3 00.02- 00.46- 00.15- 00.29- 3 Hanne Wigemyr 08.43-5 12.21-5 13.39-5 15.32-5 Oddersjaa SSK 02.01-4 03.38-11 01.18-8 01.53-6 00.03- 00.33+ 00.17+ 00.17- 4 Kasper Valestrand 07.11-2 09.52-2 10.43-3 12.33-3 Risnes IL 01.49-3 02.41-4 00.51-3 01.50-5 00.15- 00.24- 00.10- 00.20- 5 Espen Roll Karlsen 06.58-1 09.30-1 10.39-1 12.26-2 Fana IL 01.40-1 02.32-3 01.09-7 01.47-4 00.24- 00.33- 00.08+ 00.23- 6 Øyvind Skaten 09.41-6 14.27-8 15.02-7 16.30-6 Onarheim IL 01.46-2 04.46-13 00.35-1 01.28-1 00.18- 01.41+ 00.26- 00.42- 7 Ragnar Kr. Andresen 11.45-8 14.15-7 15.11-8 16.46-7 Greåker IL 06.17-12 02.30-2 00.56-4 01.35-2 04.13+ 00.35- 00.05- 00.35- 8 Njål Vassenden 10.41-7 13.55-6 14.51-6 17.02-8 Halsnøy OL 02.20-7 03.14-8 00.56-4 02.11-9 00.16+ 00.09+ 00.05- 00.01+ 9 Malene Sævareid 11.58-9 15.42-10 17.18-9 19.26-9 Fana IL 02.56-9 03.44-12 01.36-10 02.08-7 00.52+ 00.39+ 00.35+ 00.02- 10 Ingrid Granly 12.18-10 15.25-9 17.30-10 19.42-10 Lillomarka OL 02.48-8 03.07-7 02.05-13 02.12-10 00.44+ 00.02+ 01.04+ 00.02+ 11 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 17.05-13 19.56-11 21.22-11 24.10-11 Torridal IL 09.12-13 02.51-5 01.26-9 02.48-11 07.08+ 00.14- 00.25+ 00.38+ 12 Johannes Bø 16.53-11 20.18-12 22.00-12 25.19-12 Voss IL 03.36-10 03.25-9 01.42-12 03.19-12 01.32+ 00.20+ 00.41+ 01.09+ 13 Maria Bø 16.53-11 20.21-13 22.02-13 25.22-13 Voss IL 03.39-11 03.28-10 01.41-11 03.20-13 01.35+ 00.23+ 00.40+ 01.10+ STREKKTIDER DH-12N
Pl. N a v n 9.post Mål
1 Ernst Olav Botnen 16.18-2 16.58-1 Gol IL 02.17-5 00.40-5 00.00 00.00 2 Elisabeth K. Larsen 14.36-1 17.16-2 Ringerike OL 02.13-4 02.40-13 00.04- 02.00+ 3 Hanne Wigemyr 17.21-3 18.02-3 Oddersjaa SSK 01.49-1 00.41-6 00.28- 00.01+ 4 Kasper Valestrand 19.26-5 19.59-4 Risnes IL 06.53-12 00.33-3 04.36+ 00.07- 5 Espen Roll Karlsen 19.28-6 20.00-5 Fana IL 07.02-13 00.32-2 04.45+ 00.08- 6 Øyvind Skaten 19.23-4 20.13-6 Onarheim IL 02.53-6 00.50-9 00.36+ 00.10+ 7 Ragnar Kr. Andresen 19.55-7 20.26-7 Greåker IL 03.09-8 00.31-1 00.52+ 00.09- 8 Njål Vassenden 20.08-8 21.46-8 Halsnøy OL 03.06-7 01.38-12 00.49+ 00.58+ 9 Malene Sævareid 21.27-9 22.11-9 Fana IL 02.01-3 00.44-8 00.16- 00.04+ 10 Ingrid Granly 21.31-10 22.14-10 Lillomarka OL 01.49-1 00.43-7 00.28- 00.03+ 11 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 28.28-11 29.06-11 Torridal IL 04.18-11 00.38-4 02.01+ 00.02- 12 Johannes Bø 28.32-12 29.41-12 Voss IL 03.13-9 01.09-11 00.56+ 00.29+ 13 Maria Bø 28.46-13 29.52-13 Voss IL 03.24-10 01.06-10 01.07+ 00.26+

Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 8. Juli 1999 10:50.56 V97 Voss il