HOK-rankingløp søndag 8. juni 2008

Myrkdalen, arrangert av IL Gular

D11-12

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL21:22
2.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag26:39
3.Bergseth, AnneKvernbit IL30:42
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg21:37
2.Jåstad, AnneIL Varegg27:16
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL41:55
2.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv46:31
3.Hatland, SynnøveVoss IL60:10
Bråten, RebekkaVoss ILDSQ
Splittimes

D13-16C

1.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking17:51
2.Bergseth, AstridKvernbit IL30:33
Eikner, Mia LouiseFana ILDNS
Splittimes

D13-16N

1.Dale, Cassandra DKvernbit IL32:04
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg38:46
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg44:03
3.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg55:48
4.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL92:10
Splittimes

D17C

1.Tveit, Åse WaageSamnanger IL20:32
2.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking24:57
3.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL28:55
Claussen, VibeckeFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D17K

1.Rykkje, LindaFana IL39:39
2.Rykkje, LeneFana IL55:37
Splittimes

D17N

1.Hovden, SiljeStord IL18:55
2.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg23:59
3.Norstrand, Synnøve EdleIL Varegg38:25
Splittimes

D19L

1.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular61:03
2.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening61:20
3.Heggøy, AnetteNTNUI71:07
4.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg73:09
5.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg75:08
Splittimes

D40

1.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag64:00
2.Løver, AnneStord IL75:17
3.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg90:01
4.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular92:39
5.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag99:38
6.Sandvoll, IngridIL Gneist114:12
Drange, Elin SjødinAskøy O-lagDNS
Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL VareggDNS
Westergård, AnneIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D50

1.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag36:40
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening41:00
3.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening51:50
4.Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL63:02
5.Bråten, TrudeVoss IL64:27
6.Gjestemoen, AnneBergens Turnforening70:38
Jakobsen, ÅseAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

D60

1.Aasheim, MarieStord IL41:10
2.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening57:13
3.Tangen, TuridFana IL58:29
Kocbach, BjørgBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Ringheim, MartaVoss ILDSQ
Slettemark, EdelStord ILDSQ
Splittimes

H-10

1.Claussen, SanderFana IL24:25
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg14:26
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg15:53
3.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking16:52
4.Vikane, SimenFana IL17:39
5.Eikner, JakobFana IL19:04
6.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg19:15
7.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking23:24
8.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking23:47
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL18:30
2.Hatland, DanielVoss IL23:18
3.Hatland, JakobVoss IL24:23
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL25:44
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening26:11
3.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL31:43
4.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL35:27
5.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv36:50
6.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg38:28
7.Juvik, RossIL Gular39:27
8.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL42:00
9.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL43:43
10.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg52:07
11.Linga, OdinIL Gular74:53
Gjøsund, JonIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg22:49
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Utne, KnutFana IL19:50
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg43:09
2.Claussen, MartinFana IL49:22
3.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening67:59
4.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg68:07
5.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg90:29
6.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg94:41
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H15K

1.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking34:53
2.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking37:26
3.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking39:22
4.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular46:40
Sælen, Arne JohanFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H17-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL50:28
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg52:37
3.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL63:56
4.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg65:34
5.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg67:36
Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H17C

1.Steine, AndreasFana IL19:31
2.Monclair, EspenIL Gular19:53
Valestrand, AtleBergens TurnforeningDNS
Splittimes

H19K

1.Erdal, ArneSamnanger IL65:53
Splittimes

H19L

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg54:08
2.Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL60:09
3.Skjeldal, KristenVoss IL64:13
4.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL64:52
5.Valen, KnutIL Varegg66:55
6.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking69:12
7.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL69:21
8.Solheim, StianFana IL71:42
9.Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn81:43
10.Daltveit, AndersFana IL99:12
Schei, VidarT&IF VikingDNS
Westerheim, KennethStord ILDNS
Splittimes

H40

1.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular48:38
2.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv50:16
3.Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag51:17
4.Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL52:17
5.Eikner, SigurdFana IL53:44
6.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL54:43
7.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg54:53
8.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg57:54
9.Eikner, AxelFana IL60:43
10.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag61:46
11.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg63:09
12.Augland, PålVoss IL63:40
13.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg63:49
14.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist67:27
15.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular69:12
16.Erdal, RuneSamnanger IL81:47
17.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL84:36
Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF VikingDNS
Splittimes

H50

1.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag45:21
2.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL56:52
3.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening58:51
4.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv63:28
5.Bråten, GunnarVoss IL64:01
6.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL67:27
7.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg70:46
8.Heggøy, BerntVoss IL72:49
9.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL75:53
10.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag76:28
11.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL87:28
12.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal87:34
Gjestemoen, KnutBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Holst, Jan PetterIL VareggDSQ
Drange, OveAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H60

1.Robberstad, SigvalHalsnøy OL34:06
2.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking37:19
3.Skiple, KnutVoss IL37:46
4.Vold, PerFana IL43:34
5.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL43:48
6.Slettemark, SteinarStord IL46:09
7.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening47:26
8.Vikane, PerFana IL48:18
9.Bakketun, OttarVoss IL50:43
10.Heggenes, Svein-ErikVoss IL52:48
Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad ILDNS
Jakobsen, AtleAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H70

1.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking35:05
2.Fristad, SveinungAskvoll & Holmedal38:18
3.Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL53:43
4.Ritland, KåreFana IL68:55
Splittimes

N-Åpen

Augland, HallvardVoss IL24:29
Bergseth, LivKvernbit IL27:26
Femsteinevik, GuroStrand-Ulv41:13
Femsteinevik, OttoStrand-Ulv38:03
Higdem, Maren Hope43:49
Hope, Ingvild Helen Røli36:16
Hope, Jørgen Røli30:09
Iversen, Ingvild V.Kvernbit IL32:03
Johannesen, EliIL Gular51:09
Johannesen, MariIL Gular51:04
Linga, HeineIL Gular38:11
Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag41:53
Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg20:56
Rykkje, KristianFana IL23:14
Rykkje, StianFana IL21:25
Samnøy, Eline33:16
Samnøy, Hildegund32:59
Tveit, Steinar WaageSamnanger IL24:30
Tveit, Synne WaageSamnanger IL25:06
Vikane, Haldor IndrehusIL Gular68:48
Vikane, Johan IndrehusIL Gular28:42
Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL VareggDNS
Sandvoll, MarteIL GneistDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.53

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated