KM mellomdistanse lørdag 7. juni 2008

Myrkdalen, arrangert av IL Gular

D11-12

1.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL19:49
2.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag25:26
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Jåstad, AnneIL Varegg36:06
Ottesen, KristianeIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv26:19
2.Bråten, RebekkaVoss IL28:47
3.Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL31:38
Splittimes

D13-16C

Eikner, Mia LouiseFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking38:36
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg44:55
Bjørndal, HeidiIL VareggDNS
Halland, Gunhild RogneIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D17

1.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular27:23
2.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag32:26
3.Rykkje, LindaFana IL33:36
4.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag36:32
5.Berre, Ragne EliseVoss IL37:09
6.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg38:59
7.Heggøy, AnetteNTNUI40:00
8.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening40:25
9.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg42:08
10.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg44:56
11.Løver, AnneStord IL46:29
12.Westergård, AnneIL Varegg47:33
Bråten, TrudeVoss ILDSQ
Splittimes

D17C

1.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking19:22
2.Kira, Anne-MarieFana IL19:31
3.Claussen, VibeckeFana IL30:50
Splittimes

D17K

1.Jakobsen, ÅseAskøy O-lag48:28
2.Karlsen, BrittAskøy O-lag55:11
3.Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL56:08
Splittimes

D17N

1.Hovden, SiljeStord IL18:17
2.Norstrand, Synnøve EdleIL Varegg24:33
3.Teigland, AnnetteIL Varegg25:13
Splittimes

D60

1.Slettemark, EdelStord IL24:47
2.Ringheim, MartaVoss IL45:29
3.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening46:41
Splittimes

H-10

Claussen, SanderFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg13:14
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg14:11
3.Eikner, JakobFana IL20:16
4.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking20:35
5.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesIL Varegg21:21
6.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking21:30
7.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking21:44
8.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL24:43
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL17:28
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL18:29
2.Claussen, MadsFana IL19:52
3.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening21:11
4.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg21:13
5.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL26:41
6.Haugland, Christian KjenesIL Varegg29:26
7.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv34:17
8.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL35:49
9.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL37:53
10.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg39:06
11.Linga, OdinIL Gular49:14
Juvik, RossIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Bø, AndersVoss IL20:13
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Utne, KnutFana IL21:25
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL27:24
2.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL29:23
3.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg31:56
4.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg33:59
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL34:22
6.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking34:39
7.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg36:51
8.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg38:12
Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL VareggDSQ
Valen, ØyvindIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H17

1.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL31:31
2.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL31:44
3.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg32:44
4.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL32:56
5.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular33:24
6.Frøyd, ChristianSogndal IL34:37
7.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular34:47
8.Westerheim, KennethStord IL34:50
9.Schei, VidarT&IF Viking35:27
10.Solheim, LasseFana IL35:35
11.Valen, KnutIL Varegg35:39
12.Hals, IngarSogndal IL36:27
13.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg36:47
14.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL36:50
15.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg37:01
16.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv37:04
17.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg37:10
18.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag37:11
19.Eikner, SigurdFana IL37:34
20.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL38:05
21.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL38:52
22.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg38:56
23.Berg, HåvardBodø & Omegn39:14
24.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking39:47
25.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg40:48
26.Daltveit, AndersFana IL40:56
27.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag42:47
28.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular43:50
29.Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL44:07
30.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg44:57
31.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking46:24
32.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist48:38
33.Nymark, YngveAskøy O-lag49:14
34.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL51:31
Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg51:31
36.Erdal, ArneSamnanger IL52:35
37.Eikner, AxelFana IL53:18
38.Erdal, RuneSamnanger IL53:47
39.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg56:48
40.Tretten, Jan EgilBergens Turnforening57:24
41.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking61:25
42.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL64:01
43.Bråten, GunnarVoss IL65:43
44.Holst, Jan PetterIL Varegg67:39
Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana ILDSQ
Johannesen, ArneIL GularDSQ
Valestrand, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
Fjose, OttarVoss ILDNS
Sælen, Arne JohanFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H17C

1.Steine, AndreasFana IL18:18
2.Monclair, EspenIL Gular19:33
Splittimes

H17K

1.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL28:30
2.Myhre, SteinIL Strand-Ulv29:33
3.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking33:02
4.Heggøy, BerntVoss IL37:57
5.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular39:21
6.Karlsen, EgilAskøy O-lag40:14
7.Valestrand, AtleBergens Turnforening40:21
8.Augland, PålVoss IL43:29
9.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal47:25
Splittimes

H17N

1.Landro, YngveVoss IL16:56
Splittimes

H60

1.Vold, PerFana IL24:01
2.Slettemark, SteinarStord IL28:43
3.Alsaker, GunnarÅrstad IL29:08
4.Robberstad, SigvalHalsnøy OL29:22
5.Skiple, KnutVoss IL30:55
6.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking38:13
7.Heggenes, Svein-ErikVoss IL44:15
8.Bakketun, OttarVoss IL63:04
Jakobsen, AtleAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H70

1.Sandal, MangeFana IL23:00
2.Haukaas, SveinÅrstad IL26:04
3.Fristad, SveinungAskvoll & Holmedal29:27
4.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking29:48
5.Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL37:08
Splittimes

N-Åpen

Augland, HallvardVoss IL19:13
Eikanger, JohanIL Gular30:14
Erdal, MaleneSamnanger IL20:38
Erdal, SigneSamnanger IL20:41
Femsteinevik, GuroStrand-Ulv44:56
Femsteinevik, OttoStrand-Ulv43:26
Haugland, Kristoffer KjenesIL Varegg38:52
Johannesen, EliIL Gular45:58
Johannesen, MariIL Gular45:58
Lindqvist, IngridFana IL39:38
Lindqvist, KristianFana IL34:29
Lindqvist, KristofferFana IL40:21
Linga, HeineIL Gular30:14
Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag26:14
Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg20:50
Rykkje, KristianFana IL23:15
Tysvær, Gunhild S.IL Varegg27:22
Rykkje, StianFana ILRWC
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.53

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated