D11-12

1.Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL23:48
Nordstad, Kårhild HIL VareggDNS
Sandvoll, MarteIL GneistDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D11-12N

1.Malde, Hedvig KjellevoldIL Gular26:46
2.Johannesen, EliIL Gular27:00
3.Døskeland, MalinFana IL32:59
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D13-14

1.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL44:35
Rykkje, VibekeFana ILDNS
Skage, Vilde HoplandIL GneistDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D15-16

1.Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL45:02
Hatland, SynnøveVoss ILDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D17-18

1.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg52:01
2.Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag65:02
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D17C

1.Vassenden, Anne SynnøveHalsnøy OL20:18
2.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking29:14
3.Lindvik-Sævareid, AnitaFana IL32:09
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D17K

1.Linga, Mai HelenIL Gular53:18
2.Tveitnes, Elisa-BethVoss IL57:50
Aadland, LisbethSamnanger ILDSQ
Rykkje, LeneFana ILDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D19L

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular45:54
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D40

1.Lien, Inger GroSamnanger IL43:52
2.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular62:00
3.Fjeldstad, AnneÅrstad IL67:45
4.Klanderud, LindaÅrstad IL69:33
Christensen, LiseT&IF VikingDNS
Sandvoll, IngridIL GneistDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

D50

1.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg39:13
2.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL42:42
3.Løver, AnneStord IL43:43
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H11-12

1.Lemme, VegardSamnanger IL24:33
2.Kjærner-Semb, MarkusIL Varegg26:13
3.Hatland, JakobVoss IL39:35
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H11-12N

1.Malde, Eyvind K.IL Gular21:16
Mørch, Bjørn KIL Gular21:16
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H13-14

1.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL30:23
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking31:30
3.Lemme, JoarSamnanger IL42:49
4.Tokheim, RobertOdda O-lag54:03
5.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL57:52
Hatland, DanielVoss ILDNS
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H13-16C

1.Linga, OdinIL Gular24:29
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H15-16

1.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL38:38
2.Juvik, RossIL Gular40:34
Hovden, Sindre L.Stord ILDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H15K

1.Bø, AndersVoss IL36:02
2.Vassenden, Rune VassendenHalsnøy OL41:57
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H17-18

1.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking42:06
2.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist44:21
3.Sandven, HåkonFana IL52:20
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H17C

1.Vassenden, Njål IrgensHalsnøy OL17:17
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H19K

1.Hekland, BårdIL Gular65:35
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H19L

1.Røen, OskarIL Varegg55:18
2.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg57:17
3.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular59:28
4.Raa, TorjusIL Varegg60:03
5.Eyer, ThomasIL Gular60:13
6.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL74:13
7.Nome, Morten AndreasBSI orientering75:00
Daltveit, AndersFana ILDNS
Eek, MarcusIL VareggDNS
Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL GneistDNS
Profors, NiklasIL VareggDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H40

1.Aadland, Per ArneSamnanger IL36:31
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular41:21
3.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg45:02
4.Kjærner-Semb, JanIL Varegg46:04
5.Dyrvik, KjetilVoss IL47:07
6.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking48:06
7.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg49:54
8.Juvik, ToreIL Gular60:01
9.Døskeland, KetilFana IL62:17
10.Malde, KetilIL Gular62:40
Sælen, Arne JohanFana ILDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H50

1.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL35:54
2.Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL36:26
3.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag45:00
4.Strand, TorgeirFana IL45:06
5.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening53:27
6.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL54:18
7.Sævareid, TommyFana IL55:17
8.Hovden, ÅgeStord IL74:25
Husby, Per ØivindIL VareggDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H60

1.Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking36:15
2.Knudsen, GunnarT&IF Viking37:00
3.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking38:12
4.Heggenes, Svein-ErikVoss IL44:09
5.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal50:00
6.Lien, Jan R.Bergens Turnforening51:30
Skiple, KnutVoss ILDSQ
Bergseth, AtleKvernbit ILDNC
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

H70

1.Rasmussen, Tore S.Tønsberg OL42:35
2.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking46:20
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

N-Åpen

1.Linga, HeineIL Gular21:06
2.Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL23:09
3.Johannesen, MariIL Gular25:31
4.Malde, Oda KjellevoldIL Gular39:18
Nordstad, Eirunn HIL VareggDNS
Splittimes Course splittimes Splitsbrowser

Generated by tTiMe 0.58