HOK ranking mellomdistanse lørdag 20. juni 2009

Myrkdalen, arrangert av IL Gular

D13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.52:48Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv0:00
(27:34)
0:00
(25:14)
2.84:54Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL23:02
(50:36)
9:04
(34:18)
3.85:49Hatland, SynnøveVoss IL11:01
(38:35)
22:00
(47:14)
4.87:14Rykkje, VibekeFana IL11:12
(38:46)
23:14
(48:28)
 Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lagDSQ
(DSQ)
58:26
(83:40)

D15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.81:27Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL0:00
(48:36)
0:00
(32:51)
2.93:08Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag1:26
(50:02)
10:15
(43:06)
3.97:31Bråten, RebekkaVoss IL4:47
(53:23)
11:17
(44:08)

D17-18
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.104:41Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg0:00
(66:08)
1:33
(38:33)
2.118:13Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg11:27
(77:35)
3:38
(40:38)
3.124:19Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag15:35
(81:43)
5:36
(42:36)
4.131:40Forstrøm, AmandaOdda O-lag16:22
(82:30)
12:10
(49:10)
 Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg 0:00
(37:00)

D17-K
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.81:20Roll, LiseFana IL0:00
(40:09)
3:03
(41:11)
2.97:02Rykkje, LeneFana IL18:45
(58:54)
0:00
(38:08)
 Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist8:31
(48:40)
 
 Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking 0:37
(38:45)

D19-L
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.99:14Martinsen, HelenIL Gular0:00
(60:07)
0:37
(39:07)
2.114:07Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening13:22
(73:29)
2:08
(40:38)
 Arntzen, MariellIL GneistDSQ
(DSQ)
37:42
(76:12)
 Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist 19:47
(58:17)
 Nummedal, AgneteFana IL 0:00
(38:30)
 Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking 2:03
(40:33)
 Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular 1:27
(39:57)

D40-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.104:55Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL0:00
(67:00)
0:00
(37:55)
2.138:25Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag21:09
(88:09)
12:21
(50:16)
3.147:03Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist35:31
(102:31)
6:37
(44:32)
4.149:52Løver, AnneStord IL26:17
(93:17)
18:40
(56:35)
5.181:29Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg49:03
(116:03)
27:31
(65:26)
 Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg 22:25
(60:20)
 Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular 9:08
(47:03)

D50-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.67:41Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL0:00
(36:30)
0:00
(31:11)
2.81:31Westerheim, Ann-MarieStord IL7:16
(43:46)
6:34
(37:45)
3.93:36Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag13:33
(50:03)
12:22
(43:33)
4.96:13Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL21:29
(57:59)
7:03
(38:14)
5.111:21Rogne, MetteIL Varegg30:20
(66:50)
13:20
(44:31)
 Bråten, TrudeVoss ILDNS
(DNS)
24:59
(56:10)
 Greve, SirenBergens TurnforeningDNS
(DNS)
19:21
(50:32)
 Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL 8:53
(40:04)
 Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening 4:26
(35:37)

D60-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.72:03Slettemark, EdelStord IL0:00
(38:20)
0:00
(33:43)
2.93:27Aasheim, MarieStord IL12:16
(50:36)
9:08
(42:51)
3.94:22Tangen, TuridFana IL8:57
(47:17)
13:22
(47:05)
4.108:40Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening18:32
(56:52)
18:05
(51:48)
 Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening 4:49
(38:32)
 Matthey, MartheIL Gular 2:02
(35:45)

H13-14
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.86:54Rafdal, IngvarStord IL0:00
(33:10)
29:11
(53:44)
 Claussen, MadsFana ILDSQ
(DSQ)
0:00
(24:33)

H15-16
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.90:28Røen, OskarIL Varegg0:00
(54:04)
1:17
(36:24)
2.90:41Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening0:16
(54:20)
1:14
(36:21)
3.91:51Rafdal, AsbjørnStord IL0:34
(54:38)
2:06
(37:13)
4.93:45Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv4:34
(58:38)
0:00
(35:07)
5.104:26Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist10:36
(64:40)
4:39
(39:46)
6.105:44Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL14:02
(68:06)
2:31
(37:38)
7.119:29Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg15:12
(69:16)
15:06
(50:13)
8.122:00Bø, AndersVoss IL23:32
(77:36)
9:17
(44:24)
9.123:47Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening26:13
(80:17)
8:23
(43:30)
10.123:50Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL33:07
(87:11)
1:32
(36:39)

H15-K
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.78:04Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL6:25
(43:58)
0:00
(34:06)
2.83:18Halland, OleStord IL5:44
(43:17)
5:55
(40:01)
3.95:22Vikane, Olav BogFana IL21:29
(59:02)
2:14
(36:20)
 Blomquist, JesperBergens TurnforeningDSQ
(DSQ)
11:13
(45:19)
 Kyrkjebø, MagnusFana IL21:45
(59:18)
 
 Skaret, GeorgIL Gular27:57
(65:30)
 

H17-18
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.96:58Polden, AndreasStord IL0:00
(65:20)
0:00
(31:38)
2.108:32Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL1:46
(67:06)
9:48
(41:26)
3.131:31Damm, MartinT&IF Viking22:26
(87:46)
12:07
(43:45)
4.137:12Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking18:06
(83:26)
22:08
(53:46)
5.151:09Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL41:24
(106:44)
12:47
(44:25)
6.173:34Sandven, HåkonFana IL52:13
(117:33)
24:23
(56:01)
7.179:01Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist49:46
(115:06)
32:17
(63:55)

H19-K
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
 Hansen, Jon-KåreT&IF Viking100:17
(100:17)
 
 Skaret, GeorgIL Gular 0:00
(71:23)

H19-L
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.104:41Nygaard, RuneIL Gular0:00
(63:12)
0:47
(41:29)
2.104:45Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking0:48
(64:00)
0:03
(40:45)
3.105:20Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist1:26
(64:38)
0:00
(40:42)
4.109:41Westerheim, BjartheStord IL2:45
(65:57)
3:02
(43:44)
5.109:57Solheim, LasseIL Varegg1:16
(64:28)
4:47
(45:29)
6.125:14Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg15:55
(79:07)
5:25
(46:07)
7.135:09Westerheim, KennethStord IL22:31
(85:43)
8:44
(49:26)
8.173:26Daltveit, AndersFana IL51:09
(114:21)
18:23
(59:05)
9.177:25Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL56:34
(119:46)
16:57
(57:39)
 Gavar, AlenTurun Metsänkävijät74:45
(137:57)
DSQ
(DSQ)

H40-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.95:16Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular0:00
(59:17)
6:58
(35:59)
2.97:08Hølleland, BjørnFana IL8:50
(68:07)
0:00
(29:01)
3.97:30Rykkje, RonnyFana IL6:27
(65:44)
2:45
(31:46)
4.98:23Eikner, SigurdFana IL7:46
(67:03)
2:19
(31:20)
5.101:06Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag9:37
(68:54)
3:11
(32:12)
6.106:00Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv16:56
(76:13)
0:46
(29:47)
7.114:59Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg23:29
(82:46)
3:12
(32:13)
8.123:30Eikner, AxelFana IL30:44
(90:01)
4:28
(33:29)
9.131:45Sandal, SveinFana IL30:35
(89:52)
12:52
(41:53)
10.134:37Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist29:02
(88:19)
17:17
(46:18)
11.134:57Vikane, ErikFana IL37:30
(96:47)
9:09
(38:10)
12.138:59Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL36:51
(96:08)
13:50
(42:51)
13.141:55Tørnqvist, OleFana IL42:07
(101:24)
11:30
(40:31)
14.150:33Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking39:07
(98:24)
23:08
(52:09)
 Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL 15:05
(44:06)
 Johannesen, ArneIL Gular 7:20
(36:21)
 Sælen, Arne JohanFana ILDNS
(DNS)
27:01
(56:02)

H50-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.82:27Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL0:00
(52:46)
5:07
(29:41)
2.89:23Daltveit, MemundFana IL12:03
(64:49)
0:00
(24:34)
3.89:28Steineger, JanIL Gneist6:10
(58:56)
5:58
(30:32)
4.93:18Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag6:59
(59:45)
8:59
(33:33)
5.95:50Solli, JanAskøy O-lag6:41
(59:27)
11:49
(36:23)
6.102:40Strand, TorgeirFana IL13:32
(66:18)
11:48
(36:22)
7.103:13Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL9:26
(62:12)
16:27
(41:01)
8.110:39Monsen, RuneAskøy O-lag21:39
(74:25)
11:40
(36:14)
9.112:48Bråten, GunnarVoss IL19:07
(71:53)
16:21
(40:55)
10.124:20Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL36:35
(89:21)
10:25
(34:59)
11.141:30Heggøy, BerntVoss IL33:24
(86:10)
30:46
(55:20)
12.144:33Hovden, ÅgeStord IL45:41
(98:27)
21:32
(46:06)
13.159:57Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL51:42
(104:28)
30:55
(55:29)
 Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL14:56
(67:42)
 
 Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & HolmedalDSQ
(DSQ)
41:19
(65:53)
 Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening38:22
(91:08)
 

H60-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.71:02Skiple, KnutVoss IL6:10
(41:35)
0:00
(29:27)
2.80:52Vold, PerFana IL0:00
(35:25)
16:00
(45:27)
3.81:41Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking4:48
(40:13)
12:01
(41:28)
4.84:31Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening16:59
(52:24)
2:40
(32:07)
5.87:37Slettemark, SteinarStord IL17:37
(53:02)
5:08
(34:35)
6.94:25Tangen, Per OlafFana IL13:29
(48:54)
16:04
(45:31)
 Bakketun, OttarVoss IL 8:16
(37:43)

H70-
PlaceRankingNameClubSøndagLørdag
1.66:57Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking0:00
(38:16)
0:00
(28:41)
2.81:31Sandal, MangeFana IL10:02
(48:18)
4:32
(33:13)
 Ritland, KåreFana IL44:42
(82:58)
 
 Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL35:32
(73:48)
 
 Strømme, BjørnT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
5:51
(34:32)
 Tyse, TorT&IF VikingDSQ
(DSQ)
27:22
(56:03)

Generated by tTiMe 0.56

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated