HOK ranking mellomdistanse lørdag 20. juni 2009

Myrkdalen, arrangert av IL Gular

D11-12

1.Nordstad, Kårhild HIL Varegg26:42
2.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL28:37
3.Nymark, TonjeAskøy O-lag43:45
4.Monsen, MarianneAskøy O-lag45:54
Splittimes Course splittimes

D11-12N

1.Jåstad, AnneIL Varegg27:06
2.Soltvedt, LotteKalandseid IL31:08
3.Fjelltveit, IngvildKalandseid IL34:03
Splittimes Course splittimes

D13-14

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv25:14
2.Heggøy, HildegunnVoss IL34:18
3.Hatland, SynnøveVoss IL47:14
4.Rykkje, VibekeFana IL48:28
5.Nymark, TorilAskøy O-lag83:40
Splittimes Course splittimes

D13-16C

1.Rakner, JohanneIL Varegg39:41
Splittimes Course splittimes

D13-16N

1.Eikner, Mia LouiseFana IL18:19
2.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL25:44
3.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL25:51
Splittimes Course splittimes

D15-16

1.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL32:51
2.Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag43:06
3.Bråten, RebekkaVoss IL44:08
Splittimes Course splittimes

D17-18

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg37:00
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg38:33
3.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg40:38
4.Tokheim, SaraOdda O-lag42:36
5.Forstrøm, AmandaOdda O-lag49:10
Splittimes Course splittimes

D17-C

1.Damm, May-LillT&IF Viking28:25
2.Lerøy, SivIL Varegg33:31
3.Soltvedt, IngeridKalandseid IL34:37
4.Myrli, TorildT&IF Viking48:31
Splittimes Course splittimes

D17-K

1.Rykkje, LeneFana IL38:08
2.Hellen, JudithT&IF Viking38:45
3.Roll, LiseFana IL41:11
Splittimes Course splittimes

D19-L

1.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL38:30
2.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular39:07
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular39:57
4.Strømme, KarianneT&IF Viking40:33
5.Hole, RandiBergens Turnforening40:38
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gneist58:17
7.Arntzen, MariellIL Gneist76:12
Splittimes Course splittimes

D40-

1.Nordhagen, RannveigFana IL37:55
2.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist44:32
3.Torbjørnsen, BirgitteIL Gular47:03
4.Aasheim, ToveAskøy O-lag50:16
5.Løver, AnneStord IL56:35
6.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg60:20
7.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg65:26
Splittimes Course splittimes

D50-

1.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL31:11
2.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening35:37
3.Westerheim, Ann-MarieStord IL37:45
4.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL38:14
5.Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL40:04
6.Solli, RannveigAskøy O-lag43:33
7.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg44:31
8.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening50:32
9.Bråten, TrudeVoss IL56:10
Splittimes Course splittimes

D60-

1.Slettemark, EdelStord IL33:43
2.Matthey, MartheIL Gular35:45
3.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening38:32
4.Aasheim, MarieStord IL42:51
5.Tangen, TuridFana IL47:05
6.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening51:48
Splittimes Course splittimes

H11-12

1.Eikner, JakobFana IL28:06
2.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking29:17
3.Vikane, Simen BogFana IL32:25
4.Hovden, Brage LøverStord IL32:28
5.Claussen, SanderFana IL36:53
6.Hatland, DanielVoss IL38:38
Splittimes Course splittimes

H13-14

1.Claussen, MadsFana IL24:33
2.Rafdal, IngvarStord IL53:44
Splittimes Course splittimes

H13-16C

1.Soltvedt, ErlendKalandseid IL25:55
2.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL33:26
3.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking38:20
Splittimes Course splittimes

H13-16N

1.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL19:52
Splittimes Course splittimes

H15-16

1.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv35:07
2.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening36:21
3.Røen, OskarIL Varegg36:24
4.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL36:39
5.Rafdal, AsbjørnStord IL37:13
6.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL37:38
7.Kongsgård, SondreIL Gneist39:46
8.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening43:30
9.Bø, AndersVoss IL44:24
10.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg50:13
Splittimes Course splittimes

H15-K

1.Rykkje, ØrjanFana IL34:06
2.Vikane, Olav BogFana IL36:20
3.Halland, OleStord IL40:01
4.Blomquist, JesperBergens Turnforening45:19
Splittimes Course splittimes

H17-18

1.Polden, AndreasStord IL31:38
2.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL41:26
3.Damm, MartinT&IF Viking43:45
4.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL44:25
5.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking53:46
6.Sandven, HåkonFana IL56:01
7.Nordeide, SturleIL Gneist63:55
Splittimes Course splittimes

H17-C

1.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg27:12
2.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg27:14
3.Lerøy, KnutIL Varegg28:40
Splittimes Course splittimes

H19-K

1.Skaret, GeorgIL Gular71:23
Splittimes Course splittimes

H19-L

1.Knudsen, Magne LokøenIL Gneist40:42
2.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking40:45
3.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular41:29
4.Westerheim, BjartheStord IL43:44
5.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular43:49
6.Solheim, LasseIL Varegg45:29
7.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg46:07
8.Westerheim, KennethStord IL49:26
9.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL57:39
10.Daltveit, AndersFana IL59:05
Gavar, AlenTurun MetsänkävijätDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

H40-

1.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL29:01
2.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv29:47
3.Eikner, SigurdFana IL31:20
4.Rykkje, RonnyFana IL31:46
5.Nymark, ToreAskøy O-lag32:12
6.Haugland, HelgeIL Varegg32:13
7.Eikner, AxelFana IL33:29
8.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular35:59
9.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular36:21
10.Vikane, ErikFana IL38:10
11.Tørnqvist, OleFana IL40:31
12.Sandal, SveinFana IL41:53
13.Sælen, Ole-HåkonSamnanger IL42:51
14.Fjelltveit, Fred RunarKalandseid IL44:06
15.Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist46:18
16.Damm, KjetilT&IF Viking52:09
17.Sælen, Arne JohanFana IL56:02
Halland, JarleStord ILDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

H50-

1.Daltveit, MemundFana IL24:34
2.Seim, Jan FrodeVoss IL29:41
3.Steineger, JanIL Gneist30:32
4.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag33:33
5.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL34:59
6.Monsen, RuneAskøy O-lag36:14
7.Strand, TorgeirFana IL36:22
8.Solli, JanAskøy O-lag36:23
9.Bråten, GunnarVoss IL40:55
10.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL41:01
11.Hovden, ÅgeStord IL46:06
12.Heggøy, BerntVoss IL55:20
13.Rognsvåg, GeirFana IL55:29
14.Bjørkaas, AndersAskvoll & Holmedal65:53
Splittimes Course splittimes

H60-

1.Skiple, KnutVoss IL29:27
2.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening32:07
3.Slettemark, SteinarStord IL34:35
4.Bakketun, OttarVoss IL37:43
5.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking41:28
6.Vold, PerFana IL45:27
7.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL45:31
Splittimes Course splittimes

H70-

1.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking28:41
2.Sandal, MangeFana IL33:13
3.Strømme, BjørnT&IF Viking34:32
4.Tyse, TorT&IF Viking56:03
Splittimes Course splittimes

N-Åpen

Bruden19:59
Bråten, JulieVoss IL27:21
Daltveit, HanneFana IL13:16
Femsteinevik, OttoStrand-Ulv20:57
Fjelltveit, EivindKalandseid IL25:14
Husby, Per ØivindIL Varegg46:53
Hølleland, HannaFana IL45:47
Hølleland, SaraFana IL33:58
Johannesen, EliIL Gular25:02
Johannesen, MariIL Gular25:09
Kongsgård, Tor-ArneIL Gneist16:57
Lid, Mari StrømmeT&IF Viking27:22
Linga, HeineIL Gular24:59
Norstad, Eirunn HusbyIL Varegg45:46
Nymark, ToraAskøy O-lag35:17
Rykkje, KristianFana IL25:08
Sandal, SebastianFana IL34:00
Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL31:45
Hellen, UlrikT&IF VikingDSQ
Splittimes Course splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.56

IL Gular
webmaster

Last updated