D11-12

1.Bjørkevoll, StineOdda O-lag29:23
2.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL40:09
Klepsland, KristineBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Daltveit, KariKalandseid IL36:14
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg39:28
2.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg41:35
3.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL53:04
4.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg53:22
Splittimes

D15-16

Nummedal, AgneteFana ILDNS
Splittimes

D17

1.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular91:30
2.Shandurkova, IlianaIL Gular98:00
3.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular101:41
Splittimes

D17C

1.Jåstad, Britt KjerstiIL Varegg32:34
2.Tangen, TuridFana IL36:33
3.Lund, Eva MacodyIL Varegg41:53
Buraas, Sidsel MereteVang OLDSQ
Splittimes

D17K

1.Balsvik, RagnhildIL Gular74:08
2.Knoblauch, SonnhildIL Gular84:32
3.Løver, AnneStord IL86:18
4.Heggøy, AnetteVoss IL97:16
Nummedal, MarianneFana ILDNS
Splittimes

D35K

1.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg50:45
2.Dahl, NinaIL Varegg52:37
3.Grødem, KjellaugVoss IL74:33
Gjesdal, WencheIL VareggDNS
Silseth, BodilIL VareggDNS
Westergård, AnneIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D40

1.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist83:33
2.Meyer, Liv SylviIL Gneist108:56
3.Grevskott, KirstenIL Varegg133:28
Rognsvåg, TuridFana ILDSQ
Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit ILDNS
Splittimes

D50

1.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening77:35
2.Greve, SirenBergens Turnforening86:39
3.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening97:04
Matthey, MartheIL GularDSQ
Splittimes

D60

1.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening47:30
Splittimes

H/D-10

Nese, Anniken MindeAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv21:15
2.Birkeland, MikkelFana IL22:18
3.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg24:52
4.Hovden, Sindre L.Stord IL30:19
5.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg30:53
6.Claussen, MadsFana IL35:15
7.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg36:56
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lag32:40
Sævareid, Ole KristianFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg32:32
2.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg39:53
3.Hovden, Råmund L.Stord IL40:26
4.Eikner, Jan-NiklasFana IL41:51
5.Claussen, MartinFana IL44:00
6.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg50:01
7.Bergerud, AreIL Varegg50:38
8.Fjellanger, HenrikFana IL51:44
9.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular85:45
Eikner, SimonFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Totland, Andreas MossSamnanger IL63:18
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Bjørkevoll, EspenOdda O-lag83:14
2.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist83:31
3.Valen, KnutIL Varegg87:39
4.Paulsen, VegardOdda O-lag87:40
5.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana IL87:41
6.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg87:55
7.Field, Bjørn J.Stord IL91:22
8.Bjørkevoll, EirikOdda O-lag91:42
Westergård, MortenIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H17-20

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL82:29
2.Solheim, StianFana IL82:30
3.Grevskott, SverreIL Varegg90:21
4.Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL90:32
5.Daltveit, AndersFana IL101:48
6.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening108:00
Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens TurnforeningDNS
Nielsen, AndreasIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H17C

1.Femsteinevik, AasmundStrand-Ulv20:12
Splittimes

H17K

1.Johannessen, TomIL Gneist83:23
2.Skage, Bjørn-IngeIL Gneist85:33
Heggøy, OddvarVoss ILDNS
Splittimes

H21

1.Tvedt, JonIL Gular111:30
2.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg124:37
3.Snilstveit, GudmundStrandvik IL124:40
4.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular124:50
5.Buanes, TrygveT&IF Viking127:31
6.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL182:09
7.Huseby, SjurNTNUI190:23
8.Lund, RaymondCap Gemini Ernst & Young220:46
Nodland, EgilFana ILOK
Aarnes, ØivinFana ILDSQ
Sletthaug, SverreIL GularDSQ
Westerheim, BjartheStord ILDNS
Westerheim, KennethStord ILDNS
Splittimes

H21K

1.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist84:45
2.Buraas, Tor KristianVang OL91:03
Splittimes

H35K

1.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag67:16
2.Heggøy, BerntVoss IL84:21
3.Erdal, RuneSamnanger IL116:09
Myhre, SteinStrand-UlvDNS
Bjørndal, ArveIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

H40

1.Eikner, AxelFana IL82:41
2.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg82:50
3.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv83:09
4.Daltveit, MemundFana IL87:31
5.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular88:00
6.Eikner, SigurdFana IL88:27
7.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg90:27
8.Steineger, JanIL Gneist91:08
9.Sævareid, TommyFana IL91:10
10.Knudsen, ArneIL Gneist91:38
11.Tokheim, EivindOdda O-lag102:21
12.Bøe, ØisteinFana IL103:35
13.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg131:01
14.Slettemark, JosteinIL Varegg141:14
15.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg141:18
16.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL182:01
Valestrand, ØrjanFana ILDSQ
Austrheim, AtleEikanger ILDNS
Hølleland, BjørnAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H50

1.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking83:45
2.Sletten, DagBergens Turnforening84:30
3.Hovden, ÅgeStord IL100:08
Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF VikingDSQ
Bergseth, AtleKvernbit ILDNS
Lillealtern, TrondIL VareggDNS
Torgersen, JørnT&IF VikingDNS
Splittimes

H60

1.Westerheim, Karl IngvaldStord IL66:25
2.Vold, PerFana IL74:00
3.Vikane, PerFana IL84:22
4.Heggenes, Svein-ErikVoss IL84:25
5.Skiple, KnutVoss IL86:02
6.Sandal, MangeFana IL86:08
7.Brochmann, BertramT&IF Viking86:16
8.Balestrand, HermannAskøy O-lag86:25
9.Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF Viking87:34
10.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL111:36
Splittimes

H70

1.Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL50:18
2.Ritland, KåreFana IL54:20
Splittimes

N-Åpen

1.Femsteinevik, VegardStrand-Ulv28:36
2.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv28:46
3.Claussen, SanderFana IL35:13
4.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL35:42
5.Daltveit, GeirKalandseid IL36:10
6.Daltveit, BrittKalandseid IL36:11
7.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg37:35
8.Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL56:48
9.Weinstein, JohnFana IL59:33
Heggøy, HildegunnVoss ILDNS
Westergård, VegardIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.29