D11-12

1.Femsteinevik, RagnhildStrand-Ulv9:26
Splittimes

D11-12N

1.Eikner, Mia LouiseFana IL5:10
2.Aadland, IngeborgSamnanger IL6:45
3.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg7:03
4.Hølleland, SaraFana IL7:13
5.Gråskjenn, HeleneBergens Turnforening8:34
6.Hanevik, ElinFana IL9:11
7.Blaasvær, MajaBergens Turnforening10:47
Nese, Anniken MindeAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

D13-15

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg9:53
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg12:00
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL14:16
4.Steen, Synne WollenFana IL25:24
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag10:09
2.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg10:23
Splittimes

D17N

1.Buraas, Sidsel MereteVang OL5:58
Splittimes

D19

1.Hoksrud, AasneNydalen SK10:55
2.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL11:43
3.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular11:53
4.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular12:00
5.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist13:07
6.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag13:26
7.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL14:14
8.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg14:17
9.Rykkje, LindaFana IL14:24
10.Roll, LiseFana IL15:08
11.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening15:09
12.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg15:51
13.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL17:39
Aadland, LisbethSamnanger ILDSQ
Grand, LenaIL GneistDSQ
Dahl, NinaIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D50

1.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening12:44
2.Ormberg, AstridFana IL14:28
3.Hole, Astri EseBergens Turnforening19:41
Lerøy, SivIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

D60

1.Raadal, ElseFana IL16:57
Splittimes

D70

1.Roll, IngridFana IL15:44
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL6:36
2.Dyrstad, AndréIL Gneist6:42
3.Claussen, MadsFana IL7:14
4.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking7:39
5.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL8:30
6.Ekrheim, OlavBergens Turnforening10:36
7.Røen, HenrikSamnanger IL10:45
8.Vikane, SimenFana IL12:03
9.Linga, OdinIL Gular16:52
Splittimes

H11-12N

1.Hølleland, FredrikFana IL5:09
2.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg5:27
3.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking5:48
4.Breistein, OlavBergens Turnforening7:44
Raadal-Simonsen, FredrikFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg8:28
2.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL9:19
3.Claussen, MartinFana IL9:21
4.Steen, EirikFana IL10:25
5.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg11:07
Femsteinevik, MartinStrand-Ulv11:07
7.Hanevik, EirikFana IL11:39
8.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg11:49
9.Raa, TorjusBergens Turnforening11:57
10.Røen, OskarSamnanger IL13:23
11.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg14:49
12.Lerøy, MikalIL Varegg15:27
13.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening15:43
14.Dybvig, Eivind TeiglandIL Varegg16:06
15.Gjøsund, JonIL Varegg16:24
16.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg17:52
17.Solheim, AlexanderSamnanger IL18:41
Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana ILDSQ
Bjørndal, KarlIL VareggDNS
Splittimes

H13-16C

1.Auflem, Ingvar LindvikFana IL7:48
2.Skjævestad, ØyvindIL Varegg8:37
Nese, Ole-KristianAskøy O-lagDNS
Splittimes

H13-16N

1.Hauan, Fredrik FrieleIL Gneist6:17
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Solheim, LasseFana IL7:40
2.Polden, AndreasStord IL8:10
3.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg8:34
4.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg8:51
5.Egeland, Øystein NipenIL Gneist9:18
6.Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoIL Varegg9:56
7.Thowsen, ØyvindT&IF Viking10:51
8.Hanevik, TordFana IL11:49
Breistein, AndreasBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Eikanger, BjarteT&IF Viking9:33
2.Nygaard, RuneIL Gular9:42
3.Kristiansen, EspenIL Varegg10:04
4.Knudsen, MagneIL Gneist10:05
5.Hølleland, BjørnFana IL10:34
6.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular10:36
7.Bakkejord, Jan HaraldIL Gular10:37
8.Kocbach, JanFana IL10:54
Solheim, StianFana IL10:54
10.Moster Knudsen, ErlendBSI orientering10:59
11.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg11:01
12.Huseby, SjurBSI orientering11:03
13.Matthey, ThierryIL Gular11:09
14.Femsteinevik, Arnt OveStrand-Ulv11:14
15.Haaland, ØyvindOddersjaa SSK11:29
Woldsdal, JørnIL Gneist11:29
17.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg11:35
18.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg11:51
19.Steen, Vidar M.Fana IL11:56
20.Hatling, John FredrikFana IL11:57
21.Ingierd, Pål ChristianNydalen SK12:01
22.Buraas, Tor KristianVang OL12:04
Strømme, ØisteinIL Gular12:04
24.Røen, ArildSamnanger IL12:10
25.Sævareid, TommyFana IL12:20
26.Eikner, AxelFana IL12:29
27.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg12:31
28.Hellen, Bjart AreT&IF Viking12:48
29.Skjævestad, AndersIL Varegg13:35
30.Balchen, Eirik GladOddersjaa SSK13:36
31.Fjellanger, LarsFana IL13:37
32.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag13:46
33.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg14:25
34.Strand, TorgeirFana IL15:06
35.Johanson, GisleFana IL15:37
36.Hanevik, GeirFana IL16:27
37.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL16:37
38.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg16:43
39.Tangen, Per OlafFana IL17:44
Rykkje, SveinungFana ILDSQ
Benneche, AndreasHeming/NjårdDNS
Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens TurnforeningDNS
Schei, VidarT&IF VikingDNS
Solli, ArveBSI orienteringDNS
Splittimes

H50

1.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL8:06
2.Daltveit, MemundFana IL8:57
3.Linga, SveinIL Gular9:14
4.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag9:22
5.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL9:33
6.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening10:15
7.Bergseth, AtleKvernbit IL10:18
8.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg10:35
9.Johansen, Alfon HaraldBergens Turnforening10:37
10.Alvsvåg, John OlavFana IL11:33
11.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL14:17
Alvheim, AtleFana ILDNS
Splittimes

H60

1.Vikane, PerFana IL11:21
2.Raadal, MagneFana IL11:35
3.Hole, DagfinnBergens Turnforening12:16
4.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking14:18
Falch, Kristian Hj.IL GularDSQ
Splittimes

H70

1.Rørlien, ErlingVoss IL28:05
Splittimes

N-Åpen

Aadland, Ida JohanneSamnanger IL8:53
Aadland, MarieSamnanger IL9:19
Breistein, Geir OlavBergens Turnforening7:49
Claussen, SanderFana IL9:35
Hatling, FredrikFana IL6:11
Knudsen, Anne MathildeIL Gneist24:29
Linga, HeineIL Gular14:04
Ottesen, HenrikIL Varegg8:02
Solheim, PetterFana IL8:43
Steinsland, RebecaSamnanger IL9:09
Stue, MaudFana IL20:10
Sævareid, TorbjørnFana IL5:56
Tørnqvist, Julie RollFana IL20:00
Tørnqvist, MarieFana IL19:59
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.50