D17

1.Trøsse, ChristianeIL Gular31:52
2.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL32:07
3.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Varegg38:06
4.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag38:48
5.Skarpeid, SiljeIL Varegg41:31
6.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg44:26
7.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening48:02
8.Lund-Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg48:53
9.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg52:43
Høgmo, HanneIL VareggDSQ
Berge, Jill IrenFana ILDNF
Splittimes

DN

1.Hellen, IngridT&IF Viking39:12
2.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking39:17
3.Jåstad, AnneVaregg52:03
Lerøy, SivIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

DU17

1.Bjørndal, HeidiIL Varegg37:51
2.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg39:50
3.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg43:41
4.Lund-Johansen, RagnhildIL Varegg46:01
5.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg59:36
Splittimes

H17

1.Kocbach, JanFana IL26:25
2.Eikanger, Tom EirikIL Gular29:51
3.Rygh, Karl EvenHeming/Njård30:01
4.Valen, KnutIL Varegg30:05
5.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg31:07
6.Svendsbøe, Jon MagneIL Gular31:41
7.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL31:45
8.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag33:12
9.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg33:24
10.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg33:54
11.Grevskott Rasmussen, SverreIL Varegg34:16
12.Nyhammer, ArneIL Varegg37:00
13.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular37:01
14.Sørevik, TorT&IF Viking37:33
15.Strand, TorgeirFana IL38:04
16.Claussen, Jan ErikFana IL38:28
17.Tønnessen Rød, AndersFana IL39:14
18.Basberg, Bjørn L.IL Varegg40:19
19.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL42:16
20.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg42:35
21.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg42:46
22.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg43:56
23.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening45:19
24.Reigstad, Jan BirgerIL Varegg53:57
25.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular61:00
26.Myhra, FrodeNordea61:42
Høgset, FrodeFana ILDSQ
Ormberg, Jan OlavFana ILDSQ
Lund-Johansen, MortenIL VareggDNF
Splittimes

HN

1.Rykkje, HåkonFana IL22:45
2.Westergård, VegardIL Varegg25:41
3.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg27:26
4.Reigstad, Espen TveitIL Varegg30:00
5.Dybvig, EivindVaregg30:22
6.Damm, SondreT&IF Viking31:04
7.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL33:59
8.Gjesdal, JonasIL Varegg36:37
9.Bergerud, BårdIL Varegg38:52
10.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking39:30
11.Hellen, MadsT&IF Viking39:56
Ekrheim, OlavBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Husebø, ErlendVareggDSQ
Splittimes

HU17

1.Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg29:09
2.Solheim, LasseFana IL29:18
3.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL31:00
4.Claussen, MartinFana IL37:17
5.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg37:40
6.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg44:51
7.Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg48:32
8.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking49:57
9.Norstrand, NjårdIL Varegg50:38
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.50